User:SonicSpeed48/sandbox: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
SonicSpeed48 (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
SonicSpeed48 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 417: | Line 417: | ||
|[[File:ChromTrophyWiiU.png|100x100px]]<br><small>(not playable)</small> | |[[File:ChromTrophyWiiU.png|100x100px]]<br><small>(not playable)</small> | ||
|[[File:Chrom SSBU.png|100x100px|link=Chrom (SSBU)]] | |[[File:Chrom SSBU.png|100x100px|link=Chrom (SSBU)]] | ||
|style="text-align:left"|{{symbol|fe|24px}}{{uv|Fire Emblem}} | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left"|{{head|Byleth|s=32x32px}} [[Byleth]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Byleth SSBU.png|100x100px|link=Byleth (SSBU)]] | |||
|style="text-align:left"|{{symbol|fe|24px}}{{uv|Fire Emblem}} | |style="text-align:left"|{{symbol|fe|24px}}{{uv|Fire Emblem}} | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 19:24, January 16, 2020
I have this because I want to.
Character art
Characters in debut order
Assist Trophy character table
[To be updated post-release of Ultimate.]
Item table
[To be updated post-release of Ultimate.]
SSB4 character rights
includes DLC costume characters
Character(s) | Copyright |
---|---|
Majora's Mask, Isabelle, Inkling, King K. Rool, K.K. Slider, Toad, Viridi, Takamaru, Ashley |
© Nintendo |
© HAL Laboratory, Inc. / Nintendo | |
© Pokémon. © Nintendo / Creatures Inc. / GAME FREAK inc. | |
Flying Man |
© Nintendo / SHIGESATO ITOI / APE inc. |
© SHIGESATO ITOI / Nintendo | |
Chrom, Black Knight |
© Nintendo / INTELLIGENT SYSTEMS |
Dunban |
© Nintendo / MONOLITHSOFT |
Akira, Jacky, Tails, Knuckles |
© SEGA |
X, Proto Man, Zero, MegaMan.EXE, Monster Hunter gear |
© CAPCOM CO., LTD. ALL RIGHTS RESERVED. |
© BANDAI NAMCO Games Inc. | |
© CAPCOM U.S.A., INC. | |
Chocobo |
FINAL FANTASY VII : © 1997 SQUARE ENIX CO., LTD. All Rights Reserved. |
© SEGA © Nintendo | |
Heihachi, Gil | © BANDAI NAMCO Entertainment Inc. |
Lloyd | © KOSUKE FUJISHIMA © BANDAI NAMCO Entertainment Inc. |
Geno | "Super Mario RPG: Legend of the Seven Stars" Character: ©SQUARE ENIX CO., LTD. All Rights Reserved. |
Series table
[To be updated post-release of SSBU.]