SmashWiki:Upcoming appearances tracker: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(various updates) |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{symbol|dq|16px}} ''{{s|wikipedia|Infinity Strash: Dragon Quest - The Adventure of Dai}}'' || TBD || [[Slime]] | |{{symbol|dq|16px}} ''{{s|wikipedia|Infinity Strash: Dragon Quest - The Adventure of Dai}}'' || TBD || [[Slime]] | ||
|- | |||
|{{symbol|dq|16px}} ''Dragon Quest Champions'' || TBD || [[Slime]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{symbol|fatalfury|16px}} Untitled ''Fatal Fury/Garou'' game || TBD || [[Terry Bogard]] | |{{symbol|fatalfury|16px}} Untitled ''Fatal Fury/Garou'' game || TBD || [[Terry Bogard]] |
Revision as of 08:18, January 18, 2023
For keeping track of which games' releases will warrant updates to character pages' "most recent appearance" data or releases that will make updating the "most recent game" of the series necessary.
Eligible characters and entities
Due to using {{Infobox Character General}}: