List of spirits (Super Smash Bros. series): Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(→Support Spirits: Mites stage) Tag: Mobile edit |
No edit summary |
||
Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
|4 {{SSBU|Pac-Man}}s | |4 {{SSBU|Pac-Man}}s | ||
|[[Kongo Falls]] ([[Ω form]]) | |[[Kongo Falls]] ([[Ω form]]) | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Duon spirit.png|108px]] | |||
|[[Duon]] | |||
|Attack | |||
|Advanced | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|''Super Smash Bros. Brawl'' | |||
|Giant {{SSBU|Ice Climbers}} | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 165: | Line 178: | ||
| | | | ||
|''Super Smash Bros. Ultimate'' | |''Super Smash Bros. Ultimate'' | ||
| | | | ||
| | | |
Revision as of 09:04, December 2, 2018
The following is the list of the Spirits from the Super Smash Bros. series in Super Smash Bros. Ultimate.
Primary Spirits
Spirit Stats | Augmented Fighter Stats | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Image | Name | Type | Class | Support Slots | Base Stats | Ability | Origin Game | Enemy Fighter | Stage | Rules | Conditions |
Ancient Minister | Neutral | Ace | Super Smash Bros. Brawl | ||||||||
Bytans | Grab | Novice | Super Smash Bros. Brawl (Artwork: Super Smash Bros. for Nintendo 3DS) |
4 Pac-Mans | Kongo Falls (Ω form) | ||||||
File:Duon spirit.png | Duon | Attack | Advanced | Super Smash Bros. Brawl | Giant Ice Climbers | ||||||
Primid | Neutral | Novice | Super Smash Bros. Brawl |
Support Spirits
Spirit Stats | Augmented Fighter Stats | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Image | Name | Type | Class | Abilities | Origin Game | Enemy Fighter | Stage | Rules | Conditions |
Fighting Alloy Team | Attack | Advanced | Super Smash Bros. Brawl | ||||||
Mite | Novice | Super Smash Bros. Brawl (Artwork: Super Smash Bros. for Nintendo 3DS) |
Tiny Mr. Game & Watch Team | Shadow Moses Island | |||||
Sandbag | Novice | Critical Health Defense ↑ | Super Smash Bros. Melee (Artwork: Super Smash Bros. Ultimate) |
Giant Samus | Pokémon Stadium (Ω form) | ||||
Shadow Bug | Grab | Advanced | Super Smash Bros. Brawl | ||||||
Smashball.png | Smash Ball | Ace | Super Smash Bros. Brawl (Artwork: Super Smash Bros. Ultimate) |
Mii Swordfighter | Final Destination (Battlefield form) |
Unclassified Spirits
Spirit Stats | Augmented Fighter Stats | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Image | Name | Type | Class | Origin Game | Enemy Fighter | Stage | Rules | Conditions |
Crazy Hand | Super Smash Bros. Melee (Artwork: Super Smash Bros. Ultimate) |
|||||||
Dharkon | Super Smash Bros. Ultimate | |||||||
Galeem | Super Smash Bros. Ultimate | |||||||
Galleom | Super Smash Bros. Brawl (Artwork: Super Smash Bros. Ultimate) |
|||||||
Master Beast | Super Smash Bros. 4 | |||||||
Master Core | Super Smash Bros. 4 | |||||||
Master Edges | Super Smash Bros. 4 | |||||||
Master Giant | Super Smash Bros. 4 | |||||||
Master Hand | Super Smash Bros. (Artwork: Super Smash Bros. Ultimate) |
|||||||
Roturret | Super Smash Bros. Brawl | |||||||
Subspace Bomb | Super Smash Bros. Brawl | |||||||
Tabuu | Super Smash Bros. Brawl |
Fighter Spirits
Image | Name | Type | Class | Origin Game |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mii Brawler | Super Smash Bros. 4 (Artwork: Super Smash Bros. Ultimate) | |||
Mii Gunner | Super Smash Bros. 4 (Artwork: Super Smash Bros. Ultimate) | |||
Mii Swordfighter | Super Smash Bros. 4 (Artwork: Super Smash Bros. Ultimate) |
Spirits | |
---|---|
by categories | Primary spirit (Enhanceable spirit) · Support spirit · Master spirit · Fighter spirit · (All spirits) · Summon · DLC Spirits (DLC changes) |
by series | Super Mario · Donkey Kong · The Legend of Zelda · Metroid · Yoshi · Kirby · Star Fox · Pokémon · EarthBound · F-Zero · Ice Climber · Fire Emblem · Game & Watch · Kid Icarus · Wario · Metal Gear · Sonic the Hedgehog · Pikmin · R.O.B. · Animal Crossing · Mega Man · Wii Fit · Punch-Out!! · Pac-Man · Xenoblade Chronicles · Duck Hunt · Street Fighter · Final Fantasy · Bayonetta · Splatoon · Castlevania · Persona · Dragon Quest · Banjo-Kazooie · Fatal Fury · ARMS · Minecraft · Tekken · Kingdom Hearts · Mii · Super Smash Bros. · Others |