SmashWiki:Upcoming appearances tracker: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
|{{symbol|sonic|16px}} ''Sonic Origins'' || 2022 || [[Sonic the Hedgehog]], [[Knuckles the Echidna]], [[Miles "Tails" Prower]] | |{{symbol|sonic|16px}} ''Sonic Origins'' || 2022 || [[Sonic the Hedgehog]], [[Knuckles the Echidna]], [[Miles "Tails" Prower]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{symbol||16px}} ''Taiko no Tatsujin: Rhythm Festival || 2022 || update {{uvm3|Taiko no Tatsujin}}|- | |{{symbol||16px}} ''Taiko no Tatsujin: Rhythm Festival || 2022 || update {{uvm3|Taiko no Tatsujin}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{symbol|bayonetta|16px}} ''Bayonetta 3'' || 2022 || [[Bayonetta]] | |{{symbol|bayonetta|16px}} ''Bayonetta 3'' || 2022 || [[Bayonetta]] | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 05:28, February 12, 2022
For keeping track of which games' releases will warrant updates to character pages' "most recent appearance" data or releases that will make updating the "most recent game" of the series necessary.
Eligible characters and entities
Due to using {{Infobox Character General}}: