SmashWiki:Upcoming appearances tracker: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
(CRINGE) |
||
Line 162: | Line 162: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{symbol|tekken|16px}} {{uv|Tekken}} || [[Kazuya Mishima]], [[Heihachi Mishima]] | |{{symbol|tekken|16px}} {{uv|Tekken}} || [[Kazuya Mishima]], [[Heihachi Mishima]] | ||
|- | |||
|{{symbol|kh|16px}} {{uv|Kingdom Hearts}} || [[Sora]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{symbol||16px}} Others || [[Starfy]], [[Isaac]], [[Infantry and Tanks]], [[Barbara]], [[Devil]], [[Dr. Wright]], [[Excitebike]], [[Helirin]], [[Jill]], [[Ray Mk III]], [[Saki Amamiya]], [[Nintendog]], [[Fish]], [[Takamaru]], [[Color TV-Game 15]], [[Dillon]], [[Prince of Sablé]], [[Dr. Kawashima]], [[Sheriff]], [[Sukapon]], [[Nikki]], [[Arcade Bunny]], [[Yuri Kozukata]], [[Vince]], [[Lip]], [[Chibi-Robo]], [[Bomberman]], [[Shovel Knight]], [[Akira Yuki]], [[Rathalos]], [[Jacky Bryant]], [[Lloyd Irving]], [[Monster Hunter]], [[Felyne]], [[Gil]], [[Goemon]], [[Sans]], [[Nakoruru]], [[Ryo Sakazaki]], [[Iori Yagami]], [[Altaïr Ibn-La'Ahad]], [[Rabbid]], [[Cuphead]], [[Vault Boy]], [[Travis Touchdown]], [[Arthur]], [[Dragonborn]], [[Dante]], [[Shantae]], [[Doom Slayer]] | |{{symbol||16px}} Others || [[Starfy]], [[Isaac]], [[Infantry and Tanks]], [[Barbara]], [[Devil]], [[Dr. Wright]], [[Excitebike]], [[Helirin]], [[Jill]], [[Ray Mk III]], [[Saki Amamiya]], [[Nintendog]], [[Fish]], [[Takamaru]], [[Color TV-Game 15]], [[Dillon]], [[Prince of Sablé]], [[Dr. Kawashima]], [[Sheriff]], [[Sukapon]], [[Nikki]], [[Arcade Bunny]], [[Yuri Kozukata]], [[Vince]], [[Lip]], [[Chibi-Robo]], [[Bomberman]], [[Shovel Knight]], [[Akira Yuki]], [[Rathalos]], [[Jacky Bryant]], [[Lloyd Irving]], [[Monster Hunter]], [[Felyne]], [[Gil]], [[Goemon]], [[Sans]], [[Nakoruru]], [[Ryo Sakazaki]], [[Iori Yagami]], [[Altaïr Ibn-La'Ahad]], [[Rabbid]], [[Cuphead]], [[Vault Boy]], [[Travis Touchdown]], [[Arthur]], [[Dragonborn]], [[Dante]], [[Shantae]], [[Doom Slayer]] | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 10:08, October 5, 2021
For keeping track of which games' releases will warrant updates to character pages' "most recent appearance" data or releases that will make updating the "most recent game" of the series necessary.
Eligible characters and entities
Due to using {{Infobox Character General}}: