List of spirits (Super Smash Bros. series): Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(→Unclassified Spirits: Tabuu is in the datamine) |
(Added rest of spirits.) |
||
Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:SPI-Bytan.png|108px]] | |[[File:SPI-Bytan.png|108px]] | ||
|[[Bytan]] | |[[Bytan]]s | ||
|Grab | |Grab | ||
|Novice | |Novice | ||
Line 129: | Line 129: | ||
! Rules | ! Rules | ||
! Conditions | ! Conditions | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Crazy Hand]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|''Super Smash Bros. Melee'' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Darkhom | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|''Super Smash Bros. Ultimate'' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Galeem]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|''Super Smash Bros. Ultimate'' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Master Beast]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|''Super Smash Bros. 4'' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Line 135: | Line 175: | ||
| | | | ||
|''Super Smash Bros. 4'' | |''Super Smash Bros. 4'' | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Master Edges]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|''Super Smash Bros. 4'' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Master Giant]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|''Super Smash Bros. 4'' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Master Hand]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|''Super Smash Bros.'' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Mite]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|''Super Smash Bros. Brawl'' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Roturret]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|''Super Smash Bros. Brawl'' | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 170: | Line 260: | ||
! style="width:25%;"|Origin Game | ! style="width:25%;"|Origin Game | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
|[[Mii Brawler]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|''Super Smash Bros. 4'' | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Mii Gunner]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|''Super Smash Bros. 4'' | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Mii Swordfighter]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|''Super Smash Bros. 4'' | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 16:25, November 24, 2018
The following is the list of the Spirits from the Super Smash Bros. series in Super Smash Bros. Ultimate.
Primary Spirits
Spirit Stats | Augmented Fighter Stats | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Image | Name | Type | Class | Support Slots | Origin Game | Enemy Fighter | Stage | Rules | Conditions |
Ancient Minister | Neutral | Ace | Super Smash Bros. Brawl | ||||||
Bytans | Grab | Novice | Super Smash Bros. Brawl | 4 Pac-Mans | Kongo Falls (Ω form) | ||||
Primid | Neutral | Novice | Super Smash Bros. Brawl |
Support Spirits
Spirit Stats | Augmented Fighter Stats | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Image | Name | Type | Class | Abilities | Origin Game | Enemy Fighter | Stage | Rules | Conditions |
Fighting Alloy Team | Attack | Advanced | Super Smash Bros. Brawl | ||||||
Sandbag | Novice | Critical Health Defense ↑ | Super Smash Bros. Melee | Giant Samus | Pokémon Stadium (Ω form) | ||||
Shadow Bug | Grab | Advanced | Super Smash Bros. Brawl | ||||||
Smashball.png | Smash Ball | Ace | Super Smash Bros. Brawl | Mii Swordfighter | Final Destination (Battlefield form) |
Unclassified Spirits
Spirit Stats | Augmented Fighter Stats | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Image | Name | Type | Class | Origin Game | Enemy Fighter | Stage | Rules | Conditions |
Crazy Hand | Super Smash Bros. Melee | |||||||
Darkhom | Super Smash Bros. Ultimate | |||||||
Galeem | Super Smash Bros. Ultimate | |||||||
Master Beast | Super Smash Bros. 4 | |||||||
Master Core | Super Smash Bros. 4 | |||||||
Master Edges | Super Smash Bros. 4 | |||||||
Master Giant | Super Smash Bros. 4 | |||||||
Master Hand | Super Smash Bros. | |||||||
Mite | Super Smash Bros. Brawl | |||||||
Roturret | Super Smash Bros. Brawl | |||||||
Subspace Bomb | Super Smash Bros. Brawl | |||||||
Tabuu | "Super Smash Bros. Brawl" |
Fighter Spirits
Image | Name | Type | Class | Origin Game |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mii Brawler | Super Smash Bros. 4 | |||
Mii Gunner | Super Smash Bros. 4 | |||
Mii Swordfighter | Super Smash Bros. 4 |
Spirits | |
---|---|
by categories | Primary spirit (Enhanceable spirit) · Support spirit · Master spirit · Fighter spirit · (All spirits) · Summon · DLC Spirits (DLC changes) |
by series | Super Mario · Donkey Kong · The Legend of Zelda · Metroid · Yoshi · Kirby · Star Fox · Pokémon · EarthBound · F-Zero · Ice Climber · Fire Emblem · Game & Watch · Kid Icarus · Wario · Metal Gear · Sonic the Hedgehog · Pikmin · R.O.B. · Animal Crossing · Mega Man · Wii Fit · Punch-Out!! · Pac-Man · Xenoblade Chronicles · Duck Hunt · Street Fighter · Final Fantasy · Bayonetta · Splatoon · Castlevania · Persona · Dragon Quest · Banjo-Kazooie · Fatal Fury · ARMS · Minecraft · Tekken · Kingdom Hearts · Mii · Super Smash Bros. · Others |