Template:SSBU stage table: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(various standardizations of ordering for easier readability) |
TheNuttyOne (talk | contribs) (The current layout causes it to be blocked by ads when you aren't logged in. It needs to be one column shorter.) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;margin:1em auto 1em auto" | {|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;margin:1em auto 1em auto" | ||
!width=60px style="padding:0px;"| | !width=60px style="padding:0px;"| | ||
!width=60px style="padding:0px;"| | !width=60px style="padding:0px;"| | ||
Line 15: | Line 13: | ||
!width=60px style="padding:0px;"| | !width=60px style="padding:0px;"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan= | !colspan=12|New stages (7) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan=2|[[File:SSBU-Battlefield.png|150x90px|link=Battlefield (SSBU)]]<br>{{SSBU|Battlefield}}<br>{{symbol|smash|20px}} | |colspan=2|[[File:SSBU-Battlefield.png|150x90px|link=Battlefield (SSBU)]]<br>{{SSBU|Battlefield}}<br>{{symbol|smash|20px}} | ||
Line 23: | Line 21: | ||
|colspan=2|[[File:SSBU-Great Plateau Tower.jpg|150x90px|link=Great Plateau Tower]]<br>[[Great Plateau Tower]]<br>{{symbol|zelda|20px}} | |colspan=2|[[File:SSBU-Great Plateau Tower.jpg|150x90px|link=Great Plateau Tower]]<br>[[Great Plateau Tower]]<br>{{symbol|zelda|20px}} | ||
|colspan=2|[[File:SSBU-Moray Towers.png|150x90px|link=Moray Towers]]<br>[[Moray Towers]]<br>{{symbol|splatoon|20px}} | |colspan=2|[[File:SSBU-Moray Towers.png|150x90px|link=Moray Towers]]<br>[[Moray Towers]]<br>{{symbol|splatoon|20px}} | ||
|- | |||
|colspan=5| | |||
|colspan=2|[[File:SSBU-Dracula's Castle.png|150x90px|link=Dracula's Castle]]<br>[[Dracula's Castle]]<br>{{symbol|castlevania|20px}} | |colspan=2|[[File:SSBU-Dracula's Castle.png|150x90px|link=Dracula's Castle]]<br>[[Dracula's Castle]]<br>{{symbol|castlevania|20px}} | ||
|colspan=5| | |||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan= | !colspan=12|Returning stages (96) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan=2|[[File:SSBU-Peach's Castle.png|150x90px|link=Peach's Castle]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSB}} [[Peach's Castle]]<br>{{symbol|mario|20px}} | |colspan=2|[[File:SSBU-Peach's Castle.png|150x90px|link=Peach's Castle]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSB}} [[Peach's Castle]]<br>{{symbol|mario|20px}} | ||
Line 33: | Line 34: | ||
|colspan=2|[[File:SSBU-Hyrule Castle.png|150x90px|link=Hyrule Castle]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSB}} [[Hyrule Castle]]<br>{{symbol|zelda|20px}} | |colspan=2|[[File:SSBU-Hyrule Castle.png|150x90px|link=Hyrule Castle]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSB}} [[Hyrule Castle]]<br>{{symbol|zelda|20px}} | ||
|colspan=2|[[File:SSBU-Dream Land.png|150x90px|link=Dream Land (SSB)]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSB}} {{SSB|Dream Land}}<br>{{symbol|kirby|20px}} | |colspan=2|[[File:SSBU-Dream Land.png|150x90px|link=Dream Land (SSB)]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSB}} {{SSB|Dream Land}}<br>{{symbol|kirby|20px}} | ||
|- | |||
|colspan=2|[[File:SSBU-Saffron City.jpg|150x90px|link=Saffron City]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSB}} [[Saffron City]]<br>{{symbol|pokémon|20px}} | |colspan=2|[[File:SSBU-Saffron City.jpg|150x90px|link=Saffron City]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSB}} [[Saffron City]]<br>{{symbol|pokémon|20px}} | ||
|colspan=2|[[File:SSBU-Princess_Peach's_Castle.png|150x90px|link=Princess Peach's Castle]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSBM}} <span style="font-size:90%">[[Princess Peach's Castle]]<br>{{symbol|mario|20px}} | |colspan=2|[[File:SSBU-Princess_Peach's_Castle.png|150x90px|link=Princess Peach's Castle]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSBM}} <span style="font-size:90%">[[Princess Peach's Castle]]<br>{{symbol|mario|20px}} | ||
|colspan=2|[[File:SSBU-Rainbow Cruise.png|150x90px|link=Rainbow Cruise]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSBM}} [[Rainbow Cruise]]<br>{{symbol|mario|20px}} | |colspan=2|[[File:SSBU-Rainbow Cruise.png|150x90px|link=Rainbow Cruise]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSBM}} [[Rainbow Cruise]]<br>{{symbol|mario|20px}} | ||
Line 40: | Line 41: | ||
|colspan=2|[[File:SSBU-Yoshi's Island (SSBM).png|150x90px|link=Yoshi's Island (SSBM)]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSBM}} [[Yoshi's Island (SSBM)|Yoshi's Island (Melee)]]<br>{{symbol|yoshi|20px}} | |colspan=2|[[File:SSBU-Yoshi's Island (SSBM).png|150x90px|link=Yoshi's Island (SSBM)]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSBM}} [[Yoshi's Island (SSBM)|Yoshi's Island (Melee)]]<br>{{symbol|yoshi|20px}} | ||
|colspan=2|[[File:SSBU-Yoshi's Story.png|150x90px|link=Yoshi's Story]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSBM}} [[Yoshi's Story]]<br>{{symbol|yoshi|20px}} | |colspan=2|[[File:SSBU-Yoshi's Story.png|150x90px|link=Yoshi's Story]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSBM}} [[Yoshi's Story]]<br>{{symbol|yoshi|20px}} | ||
|- | |||
|colspan=2|[[File:SSBU-Kongo Falls.jpg|150x90px|link=Kongo Falls]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSBM}} [[Kongo Jungle (SSBM)|Kongo Falls]]<br>{{symbol|dk|20px}} | |colspan=2|[[File:SSBU-Kongo Falls.jpg|150x90px|link=Kongo Falls]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSBM}} [[Kongo Jungle (SSBM)|Kongo Falls]]<br>{{symbol|dk|20px}} | ||
|colspan=2|[[File:SSBU-Jungle Japes.png|150x90px|link=Jungle Japes]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSBM}} [[Jungle Japes]]<br>{{symbol|dk|20px}} | |colspan=2|[[File:SSBU-Jungle Japes.png|150x90px|link=Jungle Japes]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSBM}} [[Jungle Japes]]<br>{{symbol|dk|20px}} | ||
|colspan=2|[[File:SSBU-Great Bay.jpg|150x90px|link=Great Bay]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSBM}} [[Great Bay]]<br>{{symbol|zelda|20px}} | |colspan=2|[[File:SSBU-Great Bay.jpg|150x90px|link=Great Bay]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSBM}} [[Great Bay]]<br>{{symbol|zelda|20px}} | ||
|colspan=2|[[File:SSBU-Temple.png|150x90px|link=Temple]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSBM}} [[Temple]]<br>{{symbol|zelda|20px}} | |colspan=2|[[File:SSBU-Temple.png|150x90px|link=Temple]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSBM}} [[Temple]]<br>{{symbol|zelda|20px}} | ||
|colspan=2|[[File:SSBU-Brinstar.png|150x90px|link=Brinstar]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSBM}} [[Brinstar]]<br>{{symbol|metroid|20px}} | |colspan=2|[[File:SSBU-Brinstar.png|150x90px|link=Brinstar]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSBM}} [[Brinstar]]<br>{{symbol|metroid|20px}} | ||
|colspan=2|[[File:SSBU-Brinstar Depths.png|150x90px|link=Brinstar Depths]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSBM}} [[Brinstar Depths]]<br>{{symbol|metroid|20px}} | |colspan=2|[[File:SSBU-Brinstar Depths.png|150x90px|link=Brinstar Depths]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSBM}} [[Brinstar Depths]]<br>{{symbol|metroid|20px}} | ||
|- | |||
|colspan=2|[[File:SSBU-Fountain of Dreams.png|150x90px|link=Fountain of Dreams]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSBM}} [[Fountain of Dreams]]<br>{{symbol|kirby|20px}} | |colspan=2|[[File:SSBU-Fountain of Dreams.png|150x90px|link=Fountain of Dreams]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSBM}} [[Fountain of Dreams]]<br>{{symbol|kirby|20px}} | ||
|colspan=2|[[File:SSBU-Green Greens.png|150x90px|link=Green Greens]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSBM}} [[Green Greens]]<br>{{symbol|kirby|20px}} | |colspan=2|[[File:SSBU-Green Greens.png|150x90px|link=Green Greens]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSBM}} [[Green Greens]]<br>{{symbol|kirby|20px}} | ||
|colspan=2|[[File:SSBU-Corneria.png|150x90px|link=Corneria]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSBM}} [[Corneria]]<br>{{symbol|starfox|20px}} | |colspan=2|[[File:SSBU-Corneria.png|150x90px|link=Corneria]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSBM}} [[Corneria]]<br>{{symbol|starfox|20px}} | ||
|colspan=2|[[File:SSBU-Venom.png|150x90px|link=Venom]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSBM}} [[Venom]]<br>{{symbol|starfox|20px}} | |colspan=2|[[File:SSBU-Venom.png|150x90px|link=Venom]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSBM}} [[Venom]]<br>{{symbol|starfox|20px}} | ||
|colspan=2|[[File:SSBU-Pokémon Stadium.png|150x90px|link=Pokémon Stadium]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSBM}} [[Pokémon Stadium]]<br>{{symbol|pokémon|20px}} | |colspan=2|[[File:SSBU-Pokémon Stadium.png|150x90px|link=Pokémon Stadium]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSBM}} [[Pokémon Stadium]]<br>{{symbol|pokémon|20px}} | ||
|colspan=2|[[File:SSBU-Onett.png|150x90px|link=Onett]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSBM}} [[Onett]]<br>{{symbol|mother|20px}} | |colspan=2|[[File:SSBU-Onett.png|150x90px|link=Onett]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSBM}} [[Onett]]<br>{{symbol|mother|20px}} | ||
|- | |||
|colspan=2|[[File:SSBU-Fourside.jpg|150x90px|link=Fourside]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSBM}} [[Fourside]]<br>{{symbol|earthbound|20px}} | |colspan=2|[[File:SSBU-Fourside.jpg|150x90px|link=Fourside]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSBM}} [[Fourside]]<br>{{symbol|earthbound|20px}} | ||
|colspan=2|[[File:SSBU-Big Blue.png|150x90px|link=Big Blue]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSBM}} [[Big Blue]]<br>{{symbol|f-zero|20px}} | |colspan=2|[[File:SSBU-Big Blue.png|150x90px|link=Big Blue]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSBM}} [[Big Blue]]<br>{{symbol|f-zero|20px}} | ||
|colspan=2|[[File:SSBU-Delfino Plaza.jpg|150x90px|link=Delfino Plaza]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSBB}} [[Delfino Plaza]]<br>{{symbol|mario|20px}} | |colspan=2|[[File:SSBU-Delfino Plaza.jpg|150x90px|link=Delfino Plaza]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSBB}} [[Delfino Plaza]]<br>{{symbol|mario|20px}} | ||
|colspan=2|[[File:SSBU-Luigi's Mansion.png|150x90px|link=Luigi's Mansion]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSBB}} [[Luigi's Mansion]]<br>{{symbol|mario|20px}} | |colspan=2|[[File:SSBU-Luigi's Mansion.png|150x90px|link=Luigi's Mansion]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSBB}} [[Luigi's Mansion]]<br>{{symbol|mario|20px}} | ||
|colspan=2|[[File:SSBU-Mushroomy Kingdom.png|150x90px|link=Mushroomy Kingdom]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSBB}} [[Mushroomy Kingdom]]<br>{{symbol|mario|20px}} | |colspan=2|[[File:SSBU-Mushroomy Kingdom.png|150x90px|link=Mushroomy Kingdom]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSBB}} [[Mushroomy Kingdom]]<br>{{symbol|mario|20px}} | ||
|colspan=2|[[File:SSBU-Mario Circuit (SSBB).png|150x90px|link=Mario Circuit (SSBB)]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSBB}} [[Mario Circuit (SSBB)|Figure-8 Circuit]]<br>{{symbol|mario|20px}} | |colspan=2|[[File:SSBU-Mario Circuit (SSBB).png|150x90px|link=Mario Circuit (SSBB)]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSBB}} [[Mario Circuit (SSBB)|Figure-8 Circuit]]<br>{{symbol|mario|20px}} | ||
|- | |||
|colspan=2|[[File:SSBU-Mario Bros.png|150x90px|link=Mario Bros.]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSBB}} [[Mario Bros.]]<br>{{symbol|mario|20px}} | |colspan=2|[[File:SSBU-Mario Bros.png|150x90px|link=Mario Bros.]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSBB}} [[Mario Bros.]]<br>{{symbol|mario|20px}} | ||
|colspan=2|[[File:SSBU-Yoshi's Island (SSBB).png|150x90px|link=Yoshi's Island (SSBB)]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSBB}} [[Yoshi's Island (SSBB)|Yoshi’s Island]]<br>{{symbol|yoshi|20px}} | |colspan=2|[[File:SSBU-Yoshi's Island (SSBB).png|150x90px|link=Yoshi's Island (SSBB)]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSBB}} [[Yoshi's Island (SSBB)|Yoshi’s Island]]<br>{{symbol|yoshi|20px}} | ||
Line 66: | Line 68: | ||
|colspan=2|[[File:SSBU-Bridge of Eldin.png|150x90px|link=Bridge of Eldin]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSBB}} [[Bridge of Eldin]]<br>{{symbol|zelda|20px}} | |colspan=2|[[File:SSBU-Bridge of Eldin.png|150x90px|link=Bridge of Eldin]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSBB}} [[Bridge of Eldin]]<br>{{symbol|zelda|20px}} | ||
|colspan=2|[[File:SSBU-Pirate Ship.png|150x90px|link=Pirate Ship]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSBB}} [[Pirate Ship]]<br>{{symbol|zelda|20px}} | |colspan=2|[[File:SSBU-Pirate Ship.png|150x90px|link=Pirate Ship]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSBB}} [[Pirate Ship]]<br>{{symbol|zelda|20px}} | ||
|colspan=2|[[File:SSBU-Norfair.png|150x90px|link=Norfair]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSBB}} [[Norfair]]<br>{{symbol|metroid|20px}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan=2|[[File:SSBU-Frigate Orpheon.png|150x90px|link=Frigate Orpheon]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSBB}} [[Frigate Orpheon]]<br>{{symbol|metroid|20px}} | |colspan=2|[[File:SSBU-Frigate Orpheon.png|150x90px|link=Frigate Orpheon]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSBB}} [[Frigate Orpheon]]<br>{{symbol|metroid|20px}} | ||
|colspan=2|[[File:SSBU-Halberd.png|150x90px|link=Halberd]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSBB}} [[Halberd]]<br>{{symbol|kirby|20px}} | |colspan=2|[[File:SSBU-Halberd.png|150x90px|link=Halberd]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSBB}} [[Halberd]]<br>{{symbol|kirby|20px}} | ||
Line 81: | Line 83: | ||
|colspan=2|[[File:SSBU-WarioWare, Inc..png|150x90px|link=WarioWare, Inc.]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSBB}} [[WarioWare, Inc.]]<br>{{symbol|wario|20px}} | |colspan=2|[[File:SSBU-WarioWare, Inc..png|150x90px|link=WarioWare, Inc.]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSBB}} [[WarioWare, Inc.]]<br>{{symbol|wario|20px}} | ||
|colspan=2|[[File:SSBU-Distant Planet.png|150x90px|link=Distant Planet]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSBB}} [[Distant Planet]]<br>{{symbol|pikmin|20px}} | |colspan=2|[[File:SSBU-Distant Planet.png|150x90px|link=Distant Planet]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSBB}} [[Distant Planet]]<br>{{symbol|pikmin|20px}} | ||
|- | |||
|colspan=2|[[File:SSBU-Shadow Moses Island.png|150x90px|link=Shadow Moses Island]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSBB}} [[Shadow Moses Island]]<br>{{symbol|mg|20px}} | |colspan=2|[[File:SSBU-Shadow Moses Island.png|150x90px|link=Shadow Moses Island]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSBB}} [[Shadow Moses Island]]<br>{{symbol|mg|20px}} | ||
|colspan=2|[[File:SSBU-Green Hill Zone.png|150x90px|link=Green Hill Zone]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSBB}} [[Green Hill Zone]]<br>{{symbol|sonic|20px}} | |colspan=2|[[File:SSBU-Green Hill Zone.png|150x90px|link=Green Hill Zone]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSBB}} [[Green Hill Zone]]<br>{{symbol|sonic|20px}} | ||
|colspan=2|[[File:SSBU-Smashville.png|150x90px|link=Smashville]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSBB}} [[Smashville]]<br>{{symbol|ac|20px}} | |colspan=2|[[File:SSBU-Smashville.png|150x90px|link=Smashville]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSBB}} [[Smashville]]<br>{{symbol|ac|20px}} | ||
Line 88: | Line 90: | ||
|colspan=2|[[File:SSBU-3D Land.png|150x90px|link=3D Land]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSB4-3DS}} [[3D Land]]<br>{{symbol|mario|20px}} | |colspan=2|[[File:SSBU-3D Land.png|150x90px|link=3D Land]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSB4-3DS}} [[3D Land]]<br>{{symbol|mario|20px}} | ||
|colspan=2|[[File:SSBU-Golden Plains.png|150x90px|link=Golden Plains]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSB4-3DS}} [[Golden Plains]]<br>{{symbol|mario|20px}} | |colspan=2|[[File:SSBU-Golden Plains.png|150x90px|link=Golden Plains]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSB4-3DS}} [[Golden Plains]]<br>{{symbol|mario|20px}} | ||
|- | |||
|colspan=2|[[File:SSBU-Paper Mario.png|150x90px|link=Paper Mario]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSB4-3DS}} [[Paper Mario]]<br>{{symbol|mario|20px}} | |colspan=2|[[File:SSBU-Paper Mario.png|150x90px|link=Paper Mario]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSB4-3DS}} [[Paper Mario]]<br>{{symbol|mario|20px}} | ||
|colspan=2|[[File:SSBU-Gerudo Valley.png|150x90px|link=Gerudo Valley]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSB4-3DS}} [[Gerudo Valley]]<br>{{symbol|zelda|20px}} | |colspan=2|[[File:SSBU-Gerudo Valley.png|150x90px|link=Gerudo Valley]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSB4-3DS}} [[Gerudo Valley]]<br>{{symbol|zelda|20px}} | ||
|colspan=2|[[File:SSBU-Spirit Train.png|150x90px|link=Spirit Train]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSB4-3DS}} [[Spirit Train]]<br>{{symbol|zelda|20px}} | |colspan=2|[[File:SSBU-Spirit Train.png|150x90px|link=Spirit Train]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSB4-3DS}} [[Spirit Train]]<br>{{symbol|zelda|20px}} | ||
|colspan=2|[[File:SSBU-Dream Land (3DS).png|150x90px|link=Dream Land (SSB4)]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSB4-3DS}} [[Dream Land (SSB4)|Dream Land GB]]<br>{{symbol|kirby|20px}} | |colspan=2|[[File:SSBU-Dream Land (3DS).png|150x90px|link=Dream Land (SSB4)]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSB4-3DS}} [[Dream Land (SSB4)|Dream Land GB]]<br>{{symbol|kirby|20px}} | ||
|colspan=2|[[File:SSBU-Unova Pokémon League.png|150x90px|link=Unova Pokémon League]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSB4-3DS}} <span style="font-size:90%">[[Unova Pokémon League]]<br>{{symbol|pokémon|20px}} | |colspan=2|[[File:SSBU-Unova Pokémon League.png|150x90px|link=Unova Pokémon League]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSB4-3DS}} <span style="font-size:90%">[[Unova Pokémon League]]<br>{{symbol|pokémon|20px}} | ||
|colspan=2|[[File:SSBU-Prism Tower.png|150x90px|link=Prism Tower]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSB4-3DS}} [[Prism Tower]]<br>{{symbol|pokémon|20px}} | |colspan=2|[[File:SSBU-Prism Tower.png|150x90px|link=Prism Tower]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSB4-3DS}} [[Prism Tower]]<br>{{symbol|pokémon|20px}} | ||
|- | |||
|colspan=2|[[File:SSBU-Mute City (3DS).png|150x90px|link=Mute City (SSB4)]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSB4-3DS}} [[Mute City (SSB4)|Mute City SNES]]<br>{{symbol|f-zero|20px}} | |colspan=2|[[File:SSBU-Mute City (3DS).png|150x90px|link=Mute City (SSB4)]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSB4-3DS}} [[Mute City (SSB4)|Mute City SNES]]<br>{{symbol|f-zero|20px}} | ||
|colspan=2|[[File:SSBU-Magicant.png|150x90px|link=Magicant]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSB4-3DS}} [[Magicant]]<br>{{symbol|earthbound|20px}} | |colspan=2|[[File:SSBU-Magicant.png|150x90px|link=Magicant]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSB4-3DS}} [[Magicant]]<br>{{symbol|earthbound|20px}} | ||
|colspan=2|[[File:SSBU-Arena Ferox.png|150x90px|link=Arena Ferox]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSB4-3DS}} [[Arena Ferox]]<br>{{symbol|fe|20px}} | |colspan=2|[[File:SSBU-Arena Ferox.png|150x90px|link=Arena Ferox]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSB4-3DS}} [[Arena Ferox]]<br>{{symbol|fe|20px}} | ||
|colspan=2|[[File:SSBU-Reset Bomb Forest.png|150x90px|link=Reset Bomb Forest]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSB4-3DS}} [[Reset Bomb Forest]]<br>{{symbol|ki|20px}} | |colspan=2|[[File:SSBU-Reset Bomb Forest.png|150x90px|link=Reset Bomb Forest]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSB4-3DS}} [[Reset Bomb Forest]]<br>{{symbol|ki|20px}} | ||
|colspan=2|[[File:SSBU-Tortimer Island.png|150x90px|link=Tortimer Island]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSB4-3DS}} [[Tortimer Island]]<br>{{symbol|ac|20px}} | |colspan=2|[[File:SSBU-Tortimer Island.png|150x90px|link=Tortimer Island]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSB4-3DS}} [[Tortimer Island]]<br>{{symbol|ac|20px}} | ||
|colspan=2|[[File:SSBU-Balloon Fight.png|150x90px|link=Balloon Fight]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSB4-3DS}} [[Balloon Fight]]<br>{{symbol|bf|20px}} | |colspan=2|[[File:SSBU-Balloon Fight.png|150x90px|link=Balloon Fight]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSB4-3DS}} [[Balloon Fight]]<br>{{symbol|bf|20px}} | ||
|- | |||
|colspan=2|[[File:SSBU-Living Room.png|150x90px|link=Living Room]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSB4-3DS}} [[Living Room]]<br>{{symbol|nintendogs|20px}} | |colspan=2|[[File:SSBU-Living Room.png|150x90px|link=Living Room]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSB4-3DS}} [[Living Room]]<br>{{symbol|nintendogs|20px}} | ||
|colspan=2|[[File:SSBU-Find Mii.png|150x90px|link=Find Mii]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSB4-3DS}} [[Find Mii]]<br>{{symbol|findmii|20px}} | |colspan=2|[[File:SSBU-Find Mii.png|150x90px|link=Find Mii]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSB4-3DS}} [[Find Mii]]<br>{{symbol|findmii|20px}} | ||
|colspan=2|[[File:SSBU-Tomodachi Life.png|150x90px|link=Tomodachi Life]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSB4-3DS}} [[Tomodachi Life]]<br>{{symbol|tomodachi|20px}} | |colspan=2|[[File:SSBU-Tomodachi Life.png|150x90px|link=Tomodachi Life]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSB4-3DS}} [[Tomodachi Life]]<br>{{symbol|tomodachi|20px}} | ||
|colspan=2|[[File:SSBU-PictoChat 2.png|150x90px|link=PictoChat 2]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSB4-3DS}}[[PictoChat 2]]<br>{{symbol|ds|20px}} | |colspan=2|[[File:SSBU-PictoChat 2.png|150x90px|link=PictoChat 2]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSB4-3DS}}[[PictoChat 2]]<br>{{symbol|ds|20px}} | ||
|colspan=2|[[File:SSBU-Mushroom Kingdom U.png|150x90px|link=Mushroom Kingdom U]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSB4-U}} [[Mushroom Kingdom U]]<br>{{symbol|mario|20px}} | |colspan=2|[[File:SSBU-Mushroom Kingdom U.png|150x90px|link=Mushroom Kingdom U]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSB4-U}} [[Mushroom Kingdom U]]<br>{{symbol|mario|20px}} | ||
|colspan=2|[[File:SSBU-Mario Galaxy.jpg|150x90px|link=Mario Galaxy]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSB4-U}} [[Mario Galaxy]]<br>{{symbol|mario|20px}} | |colspan=2|[[File:SSBU-Mario Galaxy.jpg|150x90px|link=Mario Galaxy]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSB4-U}} [[Mario Galaxy]]<br>{{symbol|mario|20px}} | ||
|- | |||
|colspan=2|[[File:SSBU-Mario Circuit (SSB4).png|150x90px|link=Mario Circuit (SSB4)]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSB4-U}} {{SSB4|Mario Circuit}}<br>{{symbol|mario|20px}} | |colspan=2|[[File:SSBU-Mario Circuit (SSB4).png|150x90px|link=Mario Circuit (SSB4)]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSB4-U}} {{SSB4|Mario Circuit}}<br>{{symbol|mario|20px}} | ||
|colspan=2|[[File:SSBU-Super Mario Maker.png|150x90px|link=Super Mario Maker]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSB4}} [[Super Mario Maker]]<br>{{symbol|mario|20px}} | |colspan=2|[[File:SSBU-Super Mario Maker.png|150x90px|link=Super Mario Maker]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSB4}} [[Super Mario Maker]]<br>{{symbol|mario|20px}} | ||
Line 114: | Line 117: | ||
|colspan=2|[[File:SSBU-The Great Cave Offensive.png|150x90px|link=The Great Cave Offensive]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSB4-U}} <span style="font-size:88%">[[The Great Cave Offensive]]<br>{{symbol|kirby|20px}} | |colspan=2|[[File:SSBU-The Great Cave Offensive.png|150x90px|link=The Great Cave Offensive]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSB4-U}} <span style="font-size:88%">[[The Great Cave Offensive]]<br>{{symbol|kirby|20px}} | ||
|colspan=2|[[File:SSBU-Kalos Pokémon League.png|150x90px|link=Kalos Pokémon League]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSB4-U}} <span style="font-size:90%">[[Kalos Pokémon League]]<br>{{symbol|pokémon|20px}} | |colspan=2|[[File:SSBU-Kalos Pokémon League.png|150x90px|link=Kalos Pokémon League]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSB4-U}} <span style="font-size:90%">[[Kalos Pokémon League]]<br>{{symbol|pokémon|20px}} | ||
|colspan=2|[[File:SSBU-Coliseum.png|150x90px|link=Coliseum]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSB4-U}} [[Coliseum]]<br>{{symbol|fe|20px}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan=2|[[File:SSBU-Flat Zone X.png|150x90px|link=Flat Zone X]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSB4-U}} [[Flat Zone X]]<br>{{symbol|gameandwatch|20px}} | |colspan=2|[[File:SSBU-Flat Zone X.png|150x90px|link=Flat Zone X]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSB4-U}} [[Flat Zone X]]<br>{{symbol|gameandwatch|20px}} | ||
|colspan=2|[[File:SSBU-Palutena's Temple.png|150x90px|link=Palutena's Temple]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSB4-U}} [[Palutena's Temple]]<br>{{symbol|ki|20px}} | |colspan=2|[[File:SSBU-Palutena's Temple.png|150x90px|link=Palutena's Temple]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSB4-U}} [[Palutena's Temple]]<br>{{symbol|ki|20px}} | ||
Line 129: | Line 132: | ||
|colspan=2|[[File:SSBU-Windy Hill Zone.png|150x90px|link=Windy Hill Zone]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSB4-U}} [[Windy Hill Zone]]<br>{{symbol|sonic|20px}} | |colspan=2|[[File:SSBU-Windy Hill Zone.png|150x90px|link=Windy Hill Zone]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSB4-U}} [[Windy Hill Zone]]<br>{{symbol|sonic|20px}} | ||
|colspan=2|[[File:SSBU-Wily Castle.png|150x90px|link=Wily Castle]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSB4}} [[Wily Castle]]<br>{{symbol|mm|20px}} | |colspan=2|[[File:SSBU-Wily Castle.png|150x90px|link=Wily Castle]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSB4}} [[Wily Castle]]<br>{{symbol|mm|20px}} | ||
|- | |||
|colspan=2|[[File:SSBU-Pac-Land.png|150x90px|link=Pac-Land]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSB4-U}} [[Pac-Land]]<br>{{symbol|pm|20px}} | |colspan=2|[[File:SSBU-Pac-Land.png|150x90px|link=Pac-Land]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSB4-U}} [[Pac-Land]]<br>{{symbol|pm|20px}} | ||
|colspan=2|[[File:SSBU-Suzaku Castle.png|150x90px|link=Suzaku Castle]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSB4}} [[Suzaku Castle]]<br>{{symbol|streetfighter|20px}} | |colspan=2|[[File:SSBU-Suzaku Castle.png|150x90px|link=Suzaku Castle]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSB4}} [[Suzaku Castle]]<br>{{symbol|streetfighter|20px}} | ||
|colspan=2|[[File:SSBU-Midgar.jpg|150x90px|link=Midgar]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSB4}} [[Midgar]]<br>{{symbol|ff|20px}} | |colspan=2|[[File:SSBU-Midgar.jpg|150x90px|link=Midgar]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSB4}} [[Midgar]]<br>{{symbol|ff|20px}} | ||
Line 137: | Line 139: | ||
|colspan=2|[[File:SSBU-Pilotwings.png|150x90px|link=Pilotwings]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSB4-U}} [[Pilotwings]]<br>{{symbol|pw|20px}} | |colspan=2|[[File:SSBU-Pilotwings.png|150x90px|link=Pilotwings]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSB4-U}} [[Pilotwings]]<br>{{symbol|pw|20px}} | ||
|colspan=2|[[File:SSBU-Wuhu Island.png|150x90px|link=Wuhu Island]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSB4-U}} [[Wuhu Island]]<br>{{symbol|wiisports|20px}} | |colspan=2|[[File:SSBU-Wuhu Island.png|150x90px|link=Wuhu Island]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSB4-U}} [[Wuhu Island]]<br>{{symbol|wiisports|20px}} | ||
|} | |} |