Template:SSBU stage table: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(sorting by universe rather then by selection screen, like we do for all other games) |
(I think it looks a bit better like this) |
||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
!colspan=12|New stages (7) | !colspan=12|New stages (7) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan=3| | |||
|colspan=2|[[File:SSBU-Battlefield.png|150x90px|link=Battlefield (SSBU)]]<br>{{SSBU|Battlefield}}<br>{{symbol|smash|20px}} | |colspan=2|[[File:SSBU-Battlefield.png|150x90px|link=Battlefield (SSBU)]]<br>{{SSBU|Battlefield}}<br>{{symbol|smash|20px}} | ||
|colspan=2|[[File:SSBU-Big Battlefield.png|150x90px|link=Big Battlefield (SSBU)]]<br>{{SSBU|Big Battlefield}}<br>{{symbol|smash|20px}} | |colspan=2|[[File:SSBU-Big Battlefield.png|150x90px|link=Big Battlefield (SSBU)]]<br>{{SSBU|Big Battlefield}}<br>{{symbol|smash|20px}} | ||
|colspan=2|[[File:SSBU-Final Destination.jpg|150x90px|link=Final Destination (SSBU)]]<br>{{SSBU|Final Destination}}<br>{{symbol|smash|20px}} | |colspan=2|[[File:SSBU-Final Destination.jpg|150x90px|link=Final Destination (SSBU)]]<br>{{SSBU|Final Destination}}<br>{{symbol|smash|20px}} | ||
|colspan=3| | |||
|- | |||
|colspan=2| | |||
|colspan=2|[[File:SSBU-New Donk City Hall.jpg|150x90px|link=New Donk City Hall]]<br>[[New Donk City Hall]]<br>{{symbol|mario|20px}} | |colspan=2|[[File:SSBU-New Donk City Hall.jpg|150x90px|link=New Donk City Hall]]<br>[[New Donk City Hall]]<br>{{symbol|mario|20px}} | ||
|colspan=2|[[File:SSBU-Great Plateau Tower.jpg|150x90px|link=Great Plateau Tower]]<br>[[Great Plateau Tower]]<br>{{symbol|zelda|20px}} | |colspan=2|[[File:SSBU-Great Plateau Tower.jpg|150x90px|link=Great Plateau Tower]]<br>[[Great Plateau Tower]]<br>{{symbol|zelda|20px}} | ||
|colspan=2|[[File:SSBU-Moray Towers.png|150x90px|link=Moray Towers]]<br>[[Moray Towers]]<br>{{symbol|splatoon|20px}} | |colspan=2|[[File:SSBU-Moray Towers.png|150x90px|link=Moray Towers]]<br>[[Moray Towers]]<br>{{symbol|splatoon|20px}} | ||
|colspan=2|[[File:SSBU-Dracula's Castle.png|150x90px|link=Dracula's Castle]]<br>[[Dracula's Castle]]<br>{{symbol|castlevania|20px}} | |colspan=2|[[File:SSBU-Dracula's Castle.png|150x90px|link=Dracula's Castle]]<br>[[Dracula's Castle]]<br>{{symbol|castlevania|20px}} | ||
|colspan= | |colspan=2| | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan=12|Returning stages (96) | !colspan=12|Returning stages (96) |