User:MemphisM/Stage Music: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (→Music) |
m (→Music) |
||
(5 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 137: | Line 137: | ||
| <center>[[Frigate Orpheon]]</center> | | <center>[[Frigate Orpheon]]</center> | ||
| ''{{SSBUMusicLink|Metroid|Vs. Ridley (Brawl)}}'' {{GameIcon|SSBB}}<br>''[[Music (SSBU)#Tracks that do not return|Vs. Parasite Queen]]'' {{GameIcon|SSBB}}<br>''{{SSBUMusicLink|Metroid|Opening/Menu - Metroid Prime}}'' {{GameIcon|SSBB}}<br>''{{SSBUMusicLink|Metroid|Sector 1}}'' {{GameIcon|SSBB}}<br>''{{SSBUMusicLink|Metroid|Vs. Meta Ridley}}'' {{GameIcon|SSBB}}<br>''{{SSBUMusicLink|Metroid|Multiplayer - Metroid Prime 2: Echoes}}'' {{GameIcon|SSBB}} | | ''{{SSBUMusicLink|Metroid|Vs. Ridley (Brawl)}}'' {{GameIcon|SSBB}}<br>''[[Music (SSBU)#Tracks that do not return|Vs. Parasite Queen]]'' {{GameIcon|SSBB}}<br>''{{SSBUMusicLink|Metroid|Opening/Menu - Metroid Prime}}'' {{GameIcon|SSBB}}<br>''{{SSBUMusicLink|Metroid|Sector 1}}'' {{GameIcon|SSBB}}<br>''{{SSBUMusicLink|Metroid|Vs. Meta Ridley}}'' {{GameIcon|SSBB}}<br>''{{SSBUMusicLink|Metroid|Multiplayer - Metroid Prime 2: Echoes}}'' {{GameIcon|SSBB}} | ||
|- | |||
| <center>[[Yoshi's Island (SSBB)|Yoshi's Island]]</center> | |||
| ''{{SSBUMusicLink|Yoshi|Obstacle Course - Yoshi's Island}}'' {{GameIcon|SSBB}}{{GameIcon|SSB4-3}}<br>''{{SSBUMusicLink|Yoshi|Yoshi's Tale}}'' {{GameIcon|SSBB}}{{GameIcon|SSB4-3}}<br>''{{SSBUMusicLink|Yoshi|Yoshi's Island (Brawl)}}'' {{GameIcon|SSBB}}<br>''{{SSBUMusicLink|Yoshi|Yoshi's Island (Brawl)}}'' {{GameIcon|SSBB}}<br>''{{SSBUMusicLink|Yoshi|Flower Field}}'' {{GameIcon|SSBB}}<br>''{{SSBUMusicLink|Yoshi|Wildlands}}'' {{GameIcon|SSBB}} | |||
|- | |||
| <center>[[Halberd]]</center> | |||
| ''{{SSBUMusicLink|Kirby|Meta Knight's Revenge}}'' {{GameIcon|SSBB}}{{GameIcon|SSB4-U}}<br>''{{SSBUMusicLink|Kirby|The Legendary Air Ride Machine}}'' {{GameIcon|SSBB}}{{GameIcon|SSB4-U}}<br>''{{SSBUMusicLink|Kirby|Gourmet Race (Brawl)}}'' {{GameIcon|SSBB}}{{GameIcon|SSB4-U}}<br>''{{SSBUMusicLink|Kirby|Butter Building (Brawl)}}'' {{GameIcon|SSBB}}{{GameIcon|SSB4-U}}<br>''{{SSBUMusicLink|Kirby|King Dedede's Theme}}'' {{GameIcon|SSBB}}{{GameIcon|SSB4-U}}<br>''{{SSBUMusicLink|Kirby|Squeak Squad Theme}}'' {{GameIcon|SSBB}}<br>''{{SSBUMusicLink|Kirby|02 Battle}}'' {{GameIcon|SSBB}}{{GameIcon|SSB4-U}}<br>''{{SSBUMusicLink|Kirby|Boss Theme Medley - Kirby Series}}'' {{GameIcon|SSBB}}{{GameIcon|SSB4-U}}<br>''[[Music (SSBU)#Tracks that do not return|Checker Knights]]'' {{GameIcon|SSBB}}<br>''[[Music (SSBU)#Tracks that do not return|Forest/Nature Area]]'' {{GameIcon|SSBB}}<br>''{{SSBUMusicLink|Kirby|Frozen Hillside}}'' {{GameIcon|SSBB}} | |||
|- | |||
| <center>[[Lylat Cruise]]</center> | |||
| ''{{SSBUMusicLink|Star Fox|Space Armada}}'' {{GameIcon|SSBB}}{{GameIcon|SSB4-U}}<br>''{{SSBUMusicLink|Star Fox|Corneria - Star Fox}}'' {{GameIcon|SSBB}}{{GameIcon|SSB4-U}}<br>''{{SSBUMusicLink|Star Fox|Main Theme - Star Fox}}'' {{GameIcon|SSBB}}{{GameIcon|SSB4-U}}<br>''{{SSBUMusicLink|Star Fox|Main Theme - Star Fox 64 (Brawl)}}'' {{GameIcon|SSBB}}<br>''{{SSBUMusicLink|Star Fox|Area 6 - Star Fox 64}}'' {{GameIcon|SSBB}}<br>''{{SSBUMusicLink|Star Fox|Area 6 Ver. 2 - Star Fox 64}}'' {{GameIcon|SSBB}}{{GameIcon|SSB4-U}}<br>''{{SSBUMusicLink|Star Fox|Star Wolf (Brawl)}}'' {{GameIcon|SSBB}}{{GameIcon|SSB4-U}}<br>''{{SSBUMusicLink|Star Fox|Star Wolf}}'' {{GameIcon|SSBB}}<br>''{{SSBUMusicLink|Star Fox|Space Battleground}}'' {{GameIcon|SSBB}}<br>''{{SSBUMusicLink|Star Fox|Break: Through the Ice}}'' {{GameIcon|SSBB}}<br>''{{SSBUMusicLink|Other|Tunnel Scene - X}}'' {{GameIcon|SSBB}}{{GameIcon|SSB4-U}} | |||
|- | |||
| <center>[[Pokémon Stadium 2]]</center> | |||
| ''{{SSBUMusicLink|Pokémon|Main Theme - Pokémon Red & Blue (Brawl)}}'' {{GameIcon|SSBB}}{{GameIcon|SSB4-U}}<br>''{{SSBUMusicLink|Pokémon|Road to Viridian City - Pokémon Red / Pokémon Blue}}'' {{GameIcon|SSBB}}{{GameIcon|SSB4-U}}<br>''{{SSBUMusicLink|Pokémon|Pokémon Center - Pokémon Red / Pokémon Blue}}'' {{GameIcon|SSBB}}<br>''{{SSBUMusicLink|Pokémon|Pokémon Gym/Evolution - Pokémon Red / Pokémon Blue}}'' {{GameIcon|SSBB}}{{GameIcon|SSB4-U}}<br>''{{SSBUMusicLink|Pokémon|Battle! (Wild Pokémon) - Pokémon Ruby / Pokémon Sapphire}}'' {{GameIcon|SSBB}}{{GameIcon|SSB4-U}}<br>''[[Music (SSBU)#Tracks that do not return|Battle! (Wild Pokémon) - Pokémon Diamond / Pokémon Pearl (for 3DS / Wii U)]]'' {{GameIcon|SSB4-U}}<br>''{{SSBUMusicLink|Pokémon|Pokémon Red / Pokémon Blue Medley}}'' {{GameIcon|SSB4-U}}<br>''{{SSBUMusicLink|Pokémon|Main Theme - Pokémon Red & Blue (Melee)}}'' {{GameIcon|SSB4-U}}<br>''{{SSBUMusicLink|Pokémon|Pokémon Gold / Pokémon Silver Medley}}'' {{GameIcon|SSB4-U}}<br>''{{SSBUMusicLink|Pokémon|Victory Road - Pokémon Ruby / Pokémon Sapphire}}'' {{GameIcon|SSB4-U}} | |||
|- | |||
| <center>[[Spear Pillar]]</center> | |||
| ''{{SSBUMusicLink|Pokémon|Victory Road - Pokémon Ruby / Pokémon Sapphire}}'' {{GameIcon|SSBB}}<br>''{{SSBUMusicLink|Pokémon|Battle! (Dialga/Palkia) / Spear Pillar}}'' {{GameIcon|SSBB}}<br>''{{SSBUMusicLink|Pokémon|Battle! (Wild Pokémon) - Pokémon Diamond / Pokémon Pearl}}'' {{GameIcon|SSBB}}<br>''{{SSBUMusicLink|Pokémon|Battle! (Team Galactic)}}'' {{GameIcon|SSBB}}<br>''{{SSBUMusicLink|Pokémon|Route 209 - Pokémon Diamond / Pokémon Pearl}}'' {{GameIcon|SSBB}} | |||
|- | |||
| <center>[[Port Town Aero Dive]]</center> | |||
| ''{{SSBUMusicLink|F-Zero|Mute City (Brawl)}}'' {{GameIcon|SSBB}}{{GameIcon|SSB4-U}}<br>''{{SSBUMusicLink|F-Zero|Fire Field (Remix)}}'' {{GameIcon|SSBB}}{{GameIcon|SSB4-U}}<br>''{{SSBUMusicLink|F-Zero|White Land (Remix)}}'' {{GameIcon|SSBB}}{{GameIcon|SSB4-U}}<br>''{{SSBUMusicLink|F-Zero|Car Select}}'' {{GameIcon|SSBB}}{{GameIcon|SSB4-U}}<br>''{{SSBUMusicLink|F-Zero|Dream Chaser}}'' {{GameIcon|SSBB}}{{GameIcon|SSB4-U}}<br>''{{SSBUMusicLink|F-Zero|Devil's Call in Your Heart}}'' {{GameIcon|SSBB}}{{GameIcon|SSB4-U}}<br>''{{SSBUMusicLink|F-Zero|Climb Up! And Get the Last Chance!}}'' {{GameIcon|SSBB}}{{GameIcon|SSB4-U}}<br>''{{SSBUMusicLink|F-Zero|Brain Cleaner}}'' {{GameIcon|SSBB}}{{GameIcon|SSB4-U}}<br>''{{SSBUMusicLink|F-Zero|Shotgun Kiss}}'' {{GameIcon|SSBB}}{{GameIcon|SSB4-U}}<br>''{{SSBUMusicLink|F-Zero|Planet Colors}}'' {{GameIcon|SSBB}}{{GameIcon|SSB4-U}}<br>''{{SSBUMusicLink|Other|Golden Forest}}'' {{GameIcon|SSBB}}{{GameIcon|SSB4-U}}<br>''{{SSBUMusicLink|Other|Mach Rider}}'' {{GameIcon|SSBB}}<br>''{{SSBUMusicLink|F-Zero|Mute City (for 3DS / Wii U)}}'' {{GameIcon|SSB4-U}}<br>''{{SSBUMusicLink|F-Zero|Mute City (Melee)}}'' {{GameIcon|SSB4-U}}<br>''{{SSBUMusicLink|F-Zero|Big Blue (Melee)}}'' {{GameIcon|SSB4-U}}<br>''{{SSBUMusicLink|F-Zero|Red Canyon}}'' {{GameIcon|SSB4-U}} | |||
|- | |||
| <center>[[Castle Siege]]</center> | |||
| ''{{SSBUMusicLink|Fire Emblem|Fire Emblem Theme}}'' {{GameIcon|SSBB}}{{GameIcon|SSB4-U}}<br>''{{SSBUMusicLink|Fire Emblem|With Mila's Divine Protection (Celica Map 1)}}'' {{GameIcon|SSBB}}{{GameIcon|SSB4-U}}<br>''{{SSBUMusicLink|Fire Emblem|Attack - Fire Emblem}}'' {{GameIcon|SSBB}}{{GameIcon|SSB4-U}}<br>''{{SSBUMusicLink|Fire Emblem|Preparing to Advance}}'' {{GameIcon|SSBB}}{{GameIcon|SSB4-U}}<br>''{{SSBUMusicLink|Fire Emblem|Winning Road - Roy's Hope}}'' {{GameIcon|SSBB}}{{GameIcon|SSB4-U}}<br>''{{SSBUMusicLink|Fire Emblem|Shadow Dragon Medley}}'' {{GameIcon|SSBB}}{{GameIcon|SSB4-U}}<br>''{{SSBUMusicLink|Fire Emblem|Eternal Bond}}'' {{GameIcon|SSBB}}{{GameIcon|SSB4-U}}<br>''{{SSBUMusicLink|Fire Emblem|Against the Dark Knight}}'' {{GameIcon|SSBB}}{{GameIcon|SSB4-U}}<br>''{{SSBUMusicLink|Fire Emblem|Crimean Army Sortie}}'' {{GameIcon|SSBB}}{{GameIcon|SSB4-U}}<br>''{{SSBUMusicLink|Fire Emblem|Power-Hungry Fool}}'' {{GameIcon|SSBB}}{{GameIcon|SSB4-U}}<br>''{{SSBUMusicLink|Fire Emblem|Victory is Near}}'' {{GameIcon|SSBB}}{{GameIcon|SSB4-U}}<br>''{{SSBUMusicLink|Fire Emblem|Story 5 Meeting}}'' {{GameIcon|SSBB}}{{GameIcon|SSB4-U}}<br>''{{SSBUMusicLink|Fire Emblem|Lost in Thoughts All Alone (for 3DS / Wii U)}}'' {{GameIcon|SSB4-U}}<br>''{{SSBUMusicLink|Fire Emblem|Lost in Thoughts All Alone}}'' {{GameIcon|SSB4-U}} | |||
|} | |} |