List of SSB4 trophies (Others): Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Mistiryshak (talk | contribs) (New Page: {{ArticleIcons|ssb4=y}} {{image}} {{incomplete|Not all trophies listed.}} :''This article is about trophies not sorted within a series in SSB4. For similar trophies in Brawl, see List...) |
Collaterale2 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
{| class="sortable" border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="0" | {| class="sortable" border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="0" | ||
| '''Name''' ||'''Picture'''||'''Description''' | | '''Name''' ||'''Picture'''||'''Description''' | ||
|- | |||
| [[R.O.B. (SSB4)|R.O.B.]] || [[File:ROBTrophy3DS.jpg|75px]] || | |||
|- | |||
| R.O.B. (All-Star) || [[File:ROBAllStarTrophy3DS.jpg|75px]] || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mii Brawler (SSB4)|Mii Brawler]] (All-Star) || [[File:MiiBrawlerTrophy3DS.jpg|75px]] || | |||
|- | |||
| Mii Brawler (All-Star) || [[File:MiiBrawlerAllStarTrophy3DS.jpg|75px]] || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Dillon]] || [[File:Dillon3DSTrophy.jpg|75px]] || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Sablé Prince]] || [[File:SSB4_-_Prince_Sable_Trophy.jpg|75px]] || A naive but kind prince in the Game Boy title Kaeru no Tame ni Kane wa Naru. He sets off on a journey to the Mille-Feuille Kingdom to rescue the kidnapped Princess Tiramisu. If you summon him in this game, he'll turn into either a frog or a snake. When a foe gets close, he'll kick up a cloud of white smoke and go on the offensive. | | [[Sablé Prince]] || [[File:SSB4_-_Prince_Sable_Trophy.jpg|75px]] || A naive but kind prince in the Game Boy title Kaeru no Tame ni Kane wa Naru. He sets off on a journey to the Mille-Feuille Kingdom to rescue the kidnapped Princess Tiramisu. If you summon him in this game, he'll turn into either a frog or a snake. When a foe gets close, he'll kick up a cloud of white smoke and go on the offensive. | ||
|- | |||
| [[Dillon]] || [[File:DillonTrophy3DS.jpg|75px]] || | |||
|- | |||
| Iris Archwall || [[File:IrisArchwallTrophy3DS.jpg|75px]] || | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 15: | Line 29: | ||
| '''Name''' ||'''Picture'''||'''Description''' | | '''Name''' ||'''Picture'''||'''Description''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Dillon || [[File:SSB4_-_Dillon_Trophy.jpg|75px]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Wonder Red || [[File:Wonder_Red_Trophy.jpg|75px]] || | | Wonder Red || [[File:Wonder_Red_Trophy.jpg|75px]] || |
Revision as of 07:00, September 27, 2014
- This article is about trophies not sorted within a series in SSB4. For similar trophies in Brawl, see here. For similar trophies in Melee, see here. For links to all trophies, see List of trophies.
3DS Version
Name | Picture | Description |
R.O.B. | File:ROBTrophy3DS.jpg | |
R.O.B. (All-Star) | File:ROBAllStarTrophy3DS.jpg | |
Mii Brawler (All-Star) | File:MiiBrawlerTrophy3DS.jpg | |
Mii Brawler (All-Star) | File:MiiBrawlerAllStarTrophy3DS.jpg | |
Dillon | File:Dillon3DSTrophy.jpg | |
Sablé Prince | A naive but kind prince in the Game Boy title Kaeru no Tame ni Kane wa Naru. He sets off on a journey to the Mille-Feuille Kingdom to rescue the kidnapped Princess Tiramisu. If you summon him in this game, he'll turn into either a frog or a snake. When a foe gets close, he'll kick up a cloud of white smoke and go on the offensive. | |
Dillon | File:DillonTrophy3DS.jpg | |
Iris Archwall | File:IrisArchwallTrophy3DS.jpg |
Wii U Version
Name | Picture | Description |
Dillon | ||
Wonder Red | ||
Rayman | File:SSB4 Rayman Trophy.jpg |
Trophies by series | |
---|---|
Melee trophies | Mario · Yoshi · Donkey Kong · The Legend of Zelda · F-Zero · Star Fox · Metroid · Kirby · EarthBound/Mother · Fire Emblem · Pokémon · Ice Climber · Game & Watch · Others · Super Smash Bros. |
Brawl trophies | Super Smash Bros. · The Subspace Emissary · Mario · Donkey Kong · The Legend of Zelda · Metroid · Yoshi · Kirby · Star Fox · Pokémon · F-Zero · EarthBound/Mother · Ice Climber · Fire Emblem · Kid Icarus · WarioWare · Pikmin · Animal Crossing · Game & Watch · Others · Metal Gear · Sonic the Hedgehog |
SSB4 trophies | Super Smash Bros. · Mario · Donkey Kong · The Legend of Zelda · Metroid · Yoshi · Kirby · Star Fox · Pokémon · F-Zero · EarthBound/Mother · Fire Emblem · Game & Watch · Kid Icarus · WarioWare · Pikmin · R.O.B. · Animal Crossing · Wii Fit · Punch-Out!! · Xenoblade Chronicles · Duck Hunt · Others · Sonic the Hedgehog · Mega Man · Pac-Man · Street Fighter · Final Fantasy · Bayonetta |