User:MemphisM/Stage Music: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (→Music) |
m (→Music) |
||
Line 146: | Line 146: | ||
| <center>[[Lylat Cruise]]</center> | | <center>[[Lylat Cruise]]</center> | ||
| ''{{SSBUMusicLink|Star Fox|Space Armada}}'' {{GameIcon|SSBB}}{{GameIcon|SSB4-U}}<br>''{{SSBUMusicLink|Star Fox|Corneria - Star Fox}}'' {{GameIcon|SSBB}}{{GameIcon|SSB4-U}}<br>''{{SSBUMusicLink|Star Fox|Main Theme - Star Fox}}'' {{GameIcon|SSBB}}{{GameIcon|SSB4-U}}<br>''{{SSBUMusicLink|Star Fox|Main Theme - Star Fox 64 (Brawl)}}'' {{GameIcon|SSBB}}<br>''{{SSBUMusicLink|Star Fox|Area 6 - Star Fox 64}}'' {{GameIcon|SSBB}}<br>''{{SSBUMusicLink|Star Fox|Area 6 Ver. 2 - Star Fox 64}}'' {{GameIcon|SSBB}}{{GameIcon|SSB4-U}}<br>''{{SSBUMusicLink|Star Fox|Star Wolf (Brawl)}}'' {{GameIcon|SSBB}}{{GameIcon|SSB4-U}}<br>''{{SSBUMusicLink|Star Fox|Star Wolf}}'' {{GameIcon|SSBB}}<br>''{{SSBUMusicLink|Star Fox|Space Battleground}}'' {{GameIcon|SSBB}}<br>''{{SSBUMusicLink|Star Fox|Break: Through the Ice}}'' {{GameIcon|SSBB}}<br>''{{SSBUMusicLink|Other|Tunnel Scene - X}}'' {{GameIcon|SSBB}}{{GameIcon|SSB4-U}} | | ''{{SSBUMusicLink|Star Fox|Space Armada}}'' {{GameIcon|SSBB}}{{GameIcon|SSB4-U}}<br>''{{SSBUMusicLink|Star Fox|Corneria - Star Fox}}'' {{GameIcon|SSBB}}{{GameIcon|SSB4-U}}<br>''{{SSBUMusicLink|Star Fox|Main Theme - Star Fox}}'' {{GameIcon|SSBB}}{{GameIcon|SSB4-U}}<br>''{{SSBUMusicLink|Star Fox|Main Theme - Star Fox 64 (Brawl)}}'' {{GameIcon|SSBB}}<br>''{{SSBUMusicLink|Star Fox|Area 6 - Star Fox 64}}'' {{GameIcon|SSBB}}<br>''{{SSBUMusicLink|Star Fox|Area 6 Ver. 2 - Star Fox 64}}'' {{GameIcon|SSBB}}{{GameIcon|SSB4-U}}<br>''{{SSBUMusicLink|Star Fox|Star Wolf (Brawl)}}'' {{GameIcon|SSBB}}{{GameIcon|SSB4-U}}<br>''{{SSBUMusicLink|Star Fox|Star Wolf}}'' {{GameIcon|SSBB}}<br>''{{SSBUMusicLink|Star Fox|Space Battleground}}'' {{GameIcon|SSBB}}<br>''{{SSBUMusicLink|Star Fox|Break: Through the Ice}}'' {{GameIcon|SSBB}}<br>''{{SSBUMusicLink|Other|Tunnel Scene - X}}'' {{GameIcon|SSBB}}{{GameIcon|SSB4-U}} | ||
|- | |||
| <center>[[Pokémon Stadium 2]]</center> | |||
| ''{{SSBUMusicLink|Pokémon|Main Theme - Pokémon Red & Blue (Brawl)}}'' {{GameIcon|SSBB}}{{GameIcon|SSB4-U}}<br>''{{SSBUMusicLink|Pokémon|Road to Viridian City - Pokémon Red / Pokémon Blue}}'' {{GameIcon|SSBB}}{{GameIcon|SSB4-U}}<br>''{{SSBUMusicLink|Pokémon|Pokémon Center - Pokémon Red / Pokémon Blue}}'' {{GameIcon|SSBB}}<br>''{{SSBUMusicLink|Pokémon|Pokémon Gym/Evolution - Pokémon Red / Pokémon Blue}}'' {{GameIcon|SSBB}}{{GameIcon|SSB4-U}}<br>''{{SSBUMusicLink|Pokémon|Battle! (Wild Pokémon) - Pokémon Ruby / Pokémon Sapphire}}'' {{GameIcon|SSBB}}{{GameIcon|SSB4-U}}<br>''[[Music (SSBU)#Tracks that do not return|Battle! (Wild Pokémon) - Pokémon Diamond / Pokémon Pearl (for 3DS / Wii U)]]'' {{GameIcon|SSB4-U}}<br>''{{SSBUMusicLink|Pokémon|Pokémon Red / Pokémon Blue Medley}}'' {{GameIcon|SSB4-U}}<br>''{{SSBUMusicLink|Pokémon|Main Theme - Pokémon Red & Blue (Melee)}}'' {{GameIcon|SSB4-U}}<br>''{{SSBUMusicLink|Pokémon|Pokémon Gold / Pokémon Silver Medley}}'' {{GameIcon|SSB4-U}}<br>''{{SSBUMusicLink|Pokémon|Victory Road - Pokémon Ruby / Pokémon Sapphire}}'' {{GameIcon|SSB4-U}} | |||
|- | |||
| <center>[[Spear Pillar]]</center> | |||
| ''{{SSBUMusicLink|Pokémon|Victory Road - Pokémon Ruby / Pokémon Sapphire}}'' {{GameIcon|SSBB}}<br>''{{SSBUMusicLink|Pokémon|Battle! (Dialga/Palkia) / Spear Pillar}}'' {{GameIcon|SSBB}}<br>''{{SSBUMusicLink|Pokémon|Battle! (Wild Pokémon) - Pokémon Diamond / Pokémon Pearl}}'' {{GameIcon|SSBB}}<br>''{{SSBUMusicLink|Pokémon|Battle! (Team Galactic)}}'' {{GameIcon|SSBB}}<br>''{{SSBUMusicLink|Pokémon|Route 209 - Pokémon Diamond / Pokémon Pearl}}'' {{GameIcon|SSBB}} | |||
|} | |} |