1,862
edits
Aidanzapunk (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
Gligar2007 (talk | contribs) m (can't we merge?) |
||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
| Stone || breakable rocks || Sometimes the stage can load without the breakable rocks. | | Stone || breakable rocks || Sometimes the stage can load without the breakable rocks. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{SSBU|Battlefield}} || rowspan= | | {{SSBU|Battlefield}} || rowspan=4| Neutral || rowspan=4| entire stage || Also includes all [[Battlefield form|Battlefield]] forms. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{SSBU|Big Battlefield}} || | | {{SSBU|Big Battlefield}} || | ||
|- | |||
| [[Small Battlefield]] || | |||
|- | |||
| {{SSBU|Final Destination}} || Also includes all [[Ω form|Ω]] forms. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Big Blue]] || Iron || entire stage || | | [[Big Blue]] || Iron || entire stage || | ||
Line 91: | Line 95: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Stone || racetrack || | | Stone || racetrack || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=2|[[Find Mii]] || Stone || main platforms || | |rowspan=2|[[Find Mii]] || Stone || main platforms || | ||
Line 367: | Line 369: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Stone || stone platforms || | | Stone || stone platforms || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Smashville]] || Wood || entire stage || | |[[Smashville]] || Wood || entire stage || |
edits