User:MemphisM/Stage Music: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (→Music) |
m (→Music) |
||
(7 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <center>[[Kongo Jungle]]</center> | | <center>[[Kongo Jungle]]</center> | ||
| ''{{SSBUMusicLink|Donkey Kong|Jungle Level (64)}}'' {{GameIcon|SSB}}{{GameIcon|SSBM}}{{GameIcon|SSB4-U}}<br>''{{SSBUMusicLink|Donkey Kong|Jungle Level Tribal Style (for 3DS / Wii U)}}'' {{GameIcon|SSB4-U}}<br>'' | | ''{{SSBUMusicLink|Donkey Kong|Jungle Level (64)}}'' {{GameIcon|SSB}}{{GameIcon|SSBM}}{{GameIcon|SSB4-U}}<br>''{{SSBUMusicLink|Donkey Kong|Jungle Level Tribal Style (for 3DS / Wii U)}}'' {{GameIcon|SSB4-U}}<br>''[[List of SSBU Music (Donkey Kong series)#Jungle Level (Brawl)|Jungle Level Ver. 2 (Brawl)]]'' {{GameIcon|SSB4-U}}<br>''{{SSBUMusicLink|Donkey Kong|King K. Rool / Ship Deck 2}}'' {{GameIcon|SSB4-U}}<br>''{{SSBUMusicLink|Donkey Kong|Donkey Kong Country Returns}}'' {{GameIcon|SSB4-U}}<br>''{{SSBUMusicLink|Donkey Kong|Donkey Kong Country Returns (Vocals)}}'' {{GameIcon|SSB4-U}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <center>[[Hyrule Castle]]</center> | | <center>[[Hyrule Castle]]</center> | ||
Line 118: | Line 118: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <center>[[Mushroomy Kingdom]]</center> | | <center>[[Mushroomy Kingdom]]</center> | ||
| ''{{SSBUMusicLink|Super Mario Bros.|Ground Theme - Super Mario Bros. (Brawl)}}'' {{GameIcon|SSBB}} 1-1 {{GameIcon|SSB4-3}}<br>'' | | ''{{SSBUMusicLink|Super Mario Bros.|Ground Theme - Super Mario Bros. (Brawl)}}'' {{GameIcon|SSBB}} 1-1 {{GameIcon|SSB4-3}}<br>''[[Music (SSBU)#Tracks that do not return|Ground Theme 2 - Super Mario Bros. (Brawl)]]'' {{GameIcon|SSBB}} 1-1<br>''{{SSBUMusicLink|Super Mario Bros.|Gritzy Desert}}'' {{GameIcon|SSBB}} 1-1<br>''{{SSBUMusicLink|Super Mario Bros.|Underground Theme - Super Mario Bros.}}'' {{GameIcon|SSBB}} 1-2 {{GameIcon|SSB4-3}}<br>''{{SSBUMusicLink|Super Mario Bros.|Underwater Theme - Super Mario Bros.}}'' {{GameIcon|SSBB}} 1-2<br>''{{SSBUMusicLink|Super Mario Bros.|Underground Theme - Super Mario Land}}'' {{GameIcon|SSBB}} 1-2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <center>[[Figure-8 Circuit]]</center> | | <center>[[Figure-8 Circuit]]</center> | ||
| ''{{SSBUMusicLink|Mario Kart|Mario Circuit - Super Mario Kart}}'' {{GameIcon|SSBB}}{{GameIcon|SSB4-U}}<br>''{{SSBUMusicLink|Mario Kart|Luigi Raceway - Mario Kart 64}}'' {{GameIcon|SSBB}}{{GameIcon|SSB4-U}}<br>''{{SSBUMusicLink|Mario Kart|Waluigi Pinball - Mario Kart DS}}'' {{GameIcon|SSBB}}{{GameIcon|SSB4-U}}<br>''{{SSBUMusicLink|Mario Kart|Rainbow Road - Mario Kart: Double Dash!!}}'' {{GameIcon|SSBB}}{{GameIcon|SSB4-U}}<br>''{{SSBUMusicLink|Super Mario Bros.|Mario Tennis / Mario Golf}}'' {{GameIcon|SSBB}}{{GameIcon|SSB4-U}}<br>''{{SSBUMusicLink|Other|Excite Truck}}'' {{GameIcon|SSBB}}{{GameIcon|SSB4-U}}<br>''{{SSBUMusicLink|Other|Title Theme - 3D Hot Rally}}'' {{GameIcon|SSBB}}{{GameIcon|SSB4-U}} | | ''{{SSBUMusicLink|Mario Kart|Mario Circuit - Super Mario Kart}}'' {{GameIcon|SSBB}}{{GameIcon|SSB4-U}}<br>''{{SSBUMusicLink|Mario Kart|Luigi Raceway - Mario Kart 64}}'' {{GameIcon|SSBB}}{{GameIcon|SSB4-U}}<br>''{{SSBUMusicLink|Mario Kart|Waluigi Pinball - Mario Kart DS}}'' {{GameIcon|SSBB}}{{GameIcon|SSB4-U}}<br>''{{SSBUMusicLink|Mario Kart|Rainbow Road - Mario Kart: Double Dash!!}}'' {{GameIcon|SSBB}}{{GameIcon|SSB4-U}}<br>''{{SSBUMusicLink|Super Mario Bros.|Mario Tennis / Mario Golf}}'' {{GameIcon|SSBB}}{{GameIcon|SSB4-U}}<br>''{{SSBUMusicLink|Other|Excite Truck}}'' {{GameIcon|SSBB}}{{GameIcon|SSB4-U}}<br>''{{SSBUMusicLink|Other|Title Theme - 3D Hot Rally}}'' {{GameIcon|SSBB}}{{GameIcon|SSB4-U}} | ||
|- | |||
| <center>[[Rumble Falls]]</center> | |||
| ''[[List of SSBU Music (Donkey Kong series)#Jungle Level (Brawl)|Jungle Level Ver. 2 (Brawl)]]'' {{GameIcon|SSBB}}<br>''[[Music (SSBU)#Tracks that do not return|Jungle Level (Brawl)]]'' {{GameIcon|SSBB}}<br>''{{SSBUMusicLink|Donkey Kong|King K. Rool / Ship Deck 2}}'' {{GameIcon|SSBB}}<br>''{{SSBUMusicLink|Donkey Kong|Stickerbush Symphony}}'' {{GameIcon|SSBB}}<br>''{{SSBUMusicLink|Donkey Kong|Battle for Storm Hill}}'' {{GameIcon|SSBB}}<br>''[[Music (SSBU)#Tracks that do not return|DK Jungle 1 Theme - Barrel Blast]]'' {{GameIcon|SSBB}}<br>''{{SSBUMusicLink|Donkey Kong|The Map Page / Bonus Level}}'' {{GameIcon|SSBB}} | |||
|- | |||
| <center>[[Bridge of Eldin]]</center> | |||
| ''{{SSBUMusicLink|The Legend of Zelda|Overworld Theme - The Legend of Zelda (Brawl)}}'' {{GameIcon|SSBB}}{{GameIcon|SSB4-U}}<br>''{{SSBUMusicLink|The Legend of Zelda|Ocarina of Time Medley}}'' {{GameIcon|SSBB}}{{GameIcon|SSB4-U}}<br>''{{SSBUMusicLink|The Legend of Zelda|Title Theme - The Legend of Zelda}}'' {{GameIcon|SSBB}}{{GameIcon|SSB4-U}}<br>''{{SSBUMusicLink|The Legend of Zelda|Dark World (Brawl)}}'' {{GameIcon|SSBB}}<br>''{{SSBUMusicLink|The Legend of Zelda|Hidden Mountain & Forest}}'' {{GameIcon|SSBB}}{{GameIcon|SSB4-U}}<br>''{{SSBUMusicLink|The Legend of Zelda|Hyrule Field Theme (Remix)}}'' {{GameIcon|SSBB}}{{GameIcon|SSB4-U}}<br>''{{SSBUMusicLink|The Legend of Zelda|Main Theme - The Legend of Zelda: Twilight Princess}}'' {{GameIcon|SSBB}}{{GameIcon|SSB4-U}}<br>''{{SSBUMusicLink|The Legend of Zelda|The Hidden Village}}'' {{GameIcon|SSBB}}{{GameIcon|SSB4-U}}<br>''[[Music (SSBU)#Tracks that do not return|Midna's Lament]]'' {{GameIcon|SSBB}}{{GameIcon|SSB4-U}}<br>''{{SSBUMusicLink|The Legend of Zelda|Dark World (for 3DS / Wii U)}}'' {{GameIcon|SSB4-U}} | |||
|- | |||
| <center>[[Pirate Ship]]</center> | |||
| ''{{SSBUMusicLink|The Legend of Zelda|Dragon Roost Island}}'' {{GameIcon|SSBB}}{{GameIcon|SSB4-U}}<br>''[[Music (SSBU)#Tracks that do not return|The Great Sea]]'' {{GameIcon|SSBB}}<br>''{{SSBUMusicLink|The Legend of Zelda|Tal Tal Heights}}'' {{GameIcon|SSBB}}{{GameIcon|SSB4-U}}<br>''{{SSBUMusicLink|The Legend of Zelda|Song of Storms}}'' {{GameIcon|SSBB}}{{GameIcon|SSB4-U}}<br>''{{SSBUMusicLink|The Legend of Zelda|Gerudo Valley}}'' {{GameIcon|SSBB}}{{GameIcon|SSB4-U}}<br>''[[Music (SSBU)#Tracks that do not return|Molgera Battle]]'' {{GameIcon|SSBB}}<br>''{{SSBUMusicLink|The Legend of Zelda|Village of the Blue Maiden}}'' {{GameIcon|SSBB}}{{GameIcon|SSB4-U}}<br>''{{SSBUMusicLink|The Legend of Zelda|Termina Field}}'' {{GameIcon|SSBB}}{{GameIcon|SSB4-U}}<br>''{{SSBUMusicLink|The Legend of Zelda|The Great Sea / Menu Select}}'' {{GameIcon|SSB4-U}}<br>''{{SSBUMusicLink|The Legend of Zelda|The Legend of Zelda Medley}}'' {{GameIcon|SSB4-U}}<br>''{{SSBUMusicLink|The Legend of Zelda|Dark World (for 3DS / Wii U)}}'' {{GameIcon|SSB4-U}}<br>''{{SSBUMusicLink|The Legend of Zelda|Gerudo Valley (Remix)}}'' {{GameIcon|SSB4-U}}<br>''{{SSBUMusicLink|The Legend of Zelda|Ocarina of Time Medley}}'' {{GameIcon|SSB4-U}}<br>''{{SSBUMusicLink|The Legend of Zelda|Ballad of the Goddess}}'' {{GameIcon|SSB4-U}} | |||
|- | |||
| <center>[[Norfair]]</center> | |||
| ''{{SSBUMusicLink|Metroid|Brinstar (Brawl)}}'' {{GameIcon|SSBB}}{{GameIcon|SSB4-U}}<br>''{{SSBUMusicLink|Metroid|Ending - Metroid}}'' {{GameIcon|SSBB}}{{GameIcon|SSB4-U}}<br>''{{SSBUMusicLink|Metroid|Norfair}}'' {{GameIcon|SSBB}}{{GameIcon|SSB4-U}}<br>''{{SSBUMusicLink|Metroid|Theme of Samus Aran, Space Warrior}}'' {{GameIcon|SSBB}}{{GameIcon|SSB4-U}}<br>''{{SSBUMusicLink|Other|Battle Scene / Final Boss - Golden Sun}}'' {{GameIcon|SSBB}}{{GameIcon|SSB4-U}}<br>''{{SSBUMusicLink|Other|Marionation Gear}}'' {{GameIcon|SSBB}}{{GameIcon|SSB4-U}}<br>''{{SSBUMusicLink|Metroid|Brinstar (Melee)}}'' {{GameIcon|SSB4-U}}<br>''{{SSBUMusicLink|Metroid|Brinstar Depths (Melee)}}'' {{GameIcon|SSB4-U}}<br>''{{SSBUMusicLink|Metroid|The Burning Lava Fish}}'' {{GameIcon|SSB4-U}} | |||
|- | |||
| <center>[[Frigate Orpheon]]</center> | |||
| ''{{SSBUMusicLink|Metroid|Vs. Ridley (Brawl)}}'' {{GameIcon|SSBB}}<br>''[[Music (SSBU)#Tracks that do not return|Vs. Parasite Queen]]'' {{GameIcon|SSBB}}<br>''{{SSBUMusicLink|Metroid|Opening/Menu - Metroid Prime}}'' {{GameIcon|SSBB}}<br>''{{SSBUMusicLink|Metroid|Sector 1}}'' {{GameIcon|SSBB}}<br>''{{SSBUMusicLink|Metroid|Vs. Meta Ridley}}'' {{GameIcon|SSBB}}<br>''{{SSBUMusicLink|Metroid|Multiplayer - Metroid Prime 2: Echoes}}'' {{GameIcon|SSBB}} | |||
|- | |||
| <center>[[Yoshi's Island (SSBB)|Yoshi's Island]]</center> | |||
| ''{{SSBUMusicLink|Yoshi|Obstacle Course - Yoshi's Island}}'' {{GameIcon|SSBB}}{{GameIcon|SSB4-3}}<br>''{{SSBUMusicLink|Yoshi|Yoshi's Tale}}'' {{GameIcon|SSBB}}{{GameIcon|SSB4-3}}<br>''{{SSBUMusicLink|Yoshi|Yoshi's Island (Brawl)}}'' {{GameIcon|SSBB}}<br>''{{SSBUMusicLink|Yoshi|Yoshi's Island (Brawl)}}'' {{GameIcon|SSBB}}<br>''{{SSBUMusicLink|Yoshi|Flower Field}}'' {{GameIcon|SSBB}}<br>''{{SSBUMusicLink|Yoshi|Wildlands}}'' {{GameIcon|SSBB}} | |||
|- | |||
| <center>[[Halberd]]</center> | |||
| ''{{SSBUMusicLink|Kirby|Meta Knight's Revenge}}'' {{GameIcon|SSBB}}{{GameIcon|SSB4-U}}<br>''{{SSBUMusicLink|Kirby|The Legendary Air Ride Machine}}'' {{GameIcon|SSBB}}{{GameIcon|SSB4-U}}<br>''{{SSBUMusicLink|Kirby|Gourmet Race (Brawl)}}'' {{GameIcon|SSBB}}{{GameIcon|SSB4-U}}<br>''{{SSBUMusicLink|Kirby|Butter Building (Brawl)}}'' {{GameIcon|SSBB}}{{GameIcon|SSB4-U}}<br>''{{SSBUMusicLink|Kirby|King Dedede's Theme}}'' {{GameIcon|SSBB}}{{GameIcon|SSB4-U}}<br>''{{SSBUMusicLink|Kirby|Squeak Squad Theme}}'' {{GameIcon|SSBB}}<br>''{{SSBUMusicLink|Kirby|02 Battle}}'' {{GameIcon|SSBB}}{{GameIcon|SSB4-U}}<br>''{{SSBUMusicLink|Kirby|Boss Theme Medley - Kirby Series}}'' {{GameIcon|SSBB}}{{GameIcon|SSB4-U}}<br>''[[Music (SSBU)#Tracks that do not return|Checker Knights]]'' {{GameIcon|SSBB}}<br>''[[Music (SSBU)#Tracks that do not return|Forest/Nature Area]]'' {{GameIcon|SSBB}}<br>''{{SSBUMusicLink|Kirby|Frozen Hillside}}'' {{GameIcon|SSBB}} | |||
|- | |||
| <center>[[Lylat Cruise]]</center> | |||
| ''{{SSBUMusicLink|Star Fox|Space Armada}}'' {{GameIcon|SSBB}}{{GameIcon|SSB4-U}}<br>''{{SSBUMusicLink|Star Fox|Corneria - Star Fox}}'' {{GameIcon|SSBB}}{{GameIcon|SSB4-U}}<br>''{{SSBUMusicLink|Star Fox|Main Theme - Star Fox}}'' {{GameIcon|SSBB}}{{GameIcon|SSB4-U}}<br>''{{SSBUMusicLink|Star Fox|Main Theme - Star Fox 64 (Brawl)}}'' {{GameIcon|SSBB}}<br>''{{SSBUMusicLink|Star Fox|Area 6 - Star Fox 64}}'' {{GameIcon|SSBB}}<br>''{{SSBUMusicLink|Star Fox|Area 6 Ver. 2 - Star Fox 64}}'' {{GameIcon|SSBB}}{{GameIcon|SSB4-U}}<br>''{{SSBUMusicLink|Star Fox|Star Wolf (Brawl)}}'' {{GameIcon|SSBB}}{{GameIcon|SSB4-U}}<br>''{{SSBUMusicLink|Star Fox|Star Wolf}}'' {{GameIcon|SSBB}}<br>''{{SSBUMusicLink|Star Fox|Space Battleground}}'' {{GameIcon|SSBB}}<br>''{{SSBUMusicLink|Star Fox|Break: Through the Ice}}'' {{GameIcon|SSBB}}<br>''{{SSBUMusicLink|Other|Tunnel Scene - X}}'' {{GameIcon|SSBB}}{{GameIcon|SSB4-U}} | |||
|- | |||
| <center>[[Pokémon Stadium 2]]</center> | |||
| ''{{SSBUMusicLink|Pokémon|Main Theme - Pokémon Red & Blue (Brawl)}}'' {{GameIcon|SSBB}}{{GameIcon|SSB4-U}}<br>''{{SSBUMusicLink|Pokémon|Road to Viridian City - Pokémon Red / Pokémon Blue}}'' {{GameIcon|SSBB}}{{GameIcon|SSB4-U}}<br>''{{SSBUMusicLink|Pokémon|Pokémon Center - Pokémon Red / Pokémon Blue}}'' {{GameIcon|SSBB}}<br>''{{SSBUMusicLink|Pokémon|Pokémon Gym/Evolution - Pokémon Red / Pokémon Blue}}'' {{GameIcon|SSBB}}{{GameIcon|SSB4-U}}<br>''{{SSBUMusicLink|Pokémon|Battle! (Wild Pokémon) - Pokémon Ruby / Pokémon Sapphire}}'' {{GameIcon|SSBB}}{{GameIcon|SSB4-U}}<br>''[[Music (SSBU)#Tracks that do not return|Battle! (Wild Pokémon) - Pokémon Diamond / Pokémon Pearl (for 3DS / Wii U)]]'' {{GameIcon|SSB4-U}}<br>''{{SSBUMusicLink|Pokémon|Pokémon Red / Pokémon Blue Medley}}'' {{GameIcon|SSB4-U}}<br>''{{SSBUMusicLink|Pokémon|Main Theme - Pokémon Red & Blue (Melee)}}'' {{GameIcon|SSB4-U}}<br>''{{SSBUMusicLink|Pokémon|Pokémon Gold / Pokémon Silver Medley}}'' {{GameIcon|SSB4-U}}<br>''{{SSBUMusicLink|Pokémon|Victory Road - Pokémon Ruby / Pokémon Sapphire}}'' {{GameIcon|SSB4-U}} | |||
|- | |||
| <center>[[Spear Pillar]]</center> | |||
| ''{{SSBUMusicLink|Pokémon|Victory Road - Pokémon Ruby / Pokémon Sapphire}}'' {{GameIcon|SSBB}}<br>''{{SSBUMusicLink|Pokémon|Battle! (Dialga/Palkia) / Spear Pillar}}'' {{GameIcon|SSBB}}<br>''{{SSBUMusicLink|Pokémon|Battle! (Wild Pokémon) - Pokémon Diamond / Pokémon Pearl}}'' {{GameIcon|SSBB}}<br>''{{SSBUMusicLink|Pokémon|Battle! (Team Galactic)}}'' {{GameIcon|SSBB}}<br>''{{SSBUMusicLink|Pokémon|Route 209 - Pokémon Diamond / Pokémon Pearl}}'' {{GameIcon|SSBB}} | |||
|- | |||
| <center>[[Port Town Aero Dive]]</center> | |||
| ''{{SSBUMusicLink|F-Zero|Mute City (Brawl)}}'' {{GameIcon|SSBB}}{{GameIcon|SSB4-U}}<br>''{{SSBUMusicLink|F-Zero|Fire Field (Remix)}}'' {{GameIcon|SSBB}}{{GameIcon|SSB4-U}}<br>''{{SSBUMusicLink|F-Zero|White Land (Remix)}}'' {{GameIcon|SSBB}}{{GameIcon|SSB4-U}}<br>''{{SSBUMusicLink|F-Zero|Car Select}}'' {{GameIcon|SSBB}}{{GameIcon|SSB4-U}}<br>''{{SSBUMusicLink|F-Zero|Dream Chaser}}'' {{GameIcon|SSBB}}{{GameIcon|SSB4-U}}<br>''{{SSBUMusicLink|F-Zero|Devil's Call in Your Heart}}'' {{GameIcon|SSBB}}{{GameIcon|SSB4-U}}<br>''{{SSBUMusicLink|F-Zero|Climb Up! And Get the Last Chance!}}'' {{GameIcon|SSBB}}{{GameIcon|SSB4-U}}<br>''{{SSBUMusicLink|F-Zero|Brain Cleaner}}'' {{GameIcon|SSBB}}{{GameIcon|SSB4-U}}<br>''{{SSBUMusicLink|F-Zero|Shotgun Kiss}}'' {{GameIcon|SSBB}}{{GameIcon|SSB4-U}}<br>''{{SSBUMusicLink|F-Zero|Planet Colors}}'' {{GameIcon|SSBB}}{{GameIcon|SSB4-U}}<br>''{{SSBUMusicLink|Other|Golden Forest}}'' {{GameIcon|SSBB}}{{GameIcon|SSB4-U}}<br>''{{SSBUMusicLink|Other|Mach Rider}}'' {{GameIcon|SSBB}}<br>''{{SSBUMusicLink|F-Zero|Mute City (for 3DS / Wii U)}}'' {{GameIcon|SSB4-U}}<br>''{{SSBUMusicLink|F-Zero|Mute City (Melee)}}'' {{GameIcon|SSB4-U}}<br>''{{SSBUMusicLink|F-Zero|Big Blue (Melee)}}'' {{GameIcon|SSB4-U}}<br>''{{SSBUMusicLink|F-Zero|Red Canyon}}'' {{GameIcon|SSB4-U}} | |||
|- | |||
| <center>[[Castle Siege]]</center> | |||
| ''{{SSBUMusicLink|Fire Emblem|Fire Emblem Theme}}'' {{GameIcon|SSBB}}{{GameIcon|SSB4-U}}<br>''{{SSBUMusicLink|Fire Emblem|With Mila's Divine Protection (Celica Map 1)}}'' {{GameIcon|SSBB}}{{GameIcon|SSB4-U}}<br>''{{SSBUMusicLink|Fire Emblem|Attack - Fire Emblem}}'' {{GameIcon|SSBB}}{{GameIcon|SSB4-U}}<br>''{{SSBUMusicLink|Fire Emblem|Preparing to Advance}}'' {{GameIcon|SSBB}}{{GameIcon|SSB4-U}}<br>''{{SSBUMusicLink|Fire Emblem|Winning Road - Roy's Hope}}'' {{GameIcon|SSBB}}{{GameIcon|SSB4-U}}<br>''{{SSBUMusicLink|Fire Emblem|Shadow Dragon Medley}}'' {{GameIcon|SSBB}}{{GameIcon|SSB4-U}}<br>''{{SSBUMusicLink|Fire Emblem|Eternal Bond}}'' {{GameIcon|SSBB}}{{GameIcon|SSB4-U}}<br>''{{SSBUMusicLink|Fire Emblem|Against the Dark Knight}}'' {{GameIcon|SSBB}}{{GameIcon|SSB4-U}}<br>''{{SSBUMusicLink|Fire Emblem|Crimean Army Sortie}}'' {{GameIcon|SSBB}}{{GameIcon|SSB4-U}}<br>''{{SSBUMusicLink|Fire Emblem|Power-Hungry Fool}}'' {{GameIcon|SSBB}}{{GameIcon|SSB4-U}}<br>''{{SSBUMusicLink|Fire Emblem|Victory is Near}}'' {{GameIcon|SSBB}}{{GameIcon|SSB4-U}}<br>''{{SSBUMusicLink|Fire Emblem|Story 5 Meeting}}'' {{GameIcon|SSBB}}{{GameIcon|SSB4-U}}<br>''{{SSBUMusicLink|Fire Emblem|Lost in Thoughts All Alone (for 3DS / Wii U)}}'' {{GameIcon|SSB4-U}}<br>''{{SSBUMusicLink|Fire Emblem|Lost in Thoughts All Alone}}'' {{GameIcon|SSB4-U}} | |||
|} | |} |