User:MemphisM/Stage Music: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (→Music) |
(→Music) |
||
Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
| <center>[[Brinstar Depths]]</center> | | <center>[[Brinstar Depths]]</center> | ||
| ''{{SSBUMusicLink|Metroid|Brinstar Depths (Melee)}}'' {{GameIcon|SSBM}} | | ''{{SSBUMusicLink|Metroid|Brinstar Depths (Melee)}}'' {{GameIcon|SSBM}} | ||
|- | |||
| <center>[[Yoshi's Story]]</center> | |||
| ''{{SSBUMusicLink|Yoshi|Yoshi's Story (Melee)}}'' {{GameIcon|SSBM}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| <center>[[Yoshi's Island (Melee)]]</center> | | <center>[[Yoshi's Island (Melee)]]</center> | ||
| ''{{SSBUMusicLink|Yoshi|Athletic Theme - Super Mario World}}'' {{GameIcon|SSBM}}{{GameIcon|SSBB}}{{GameIcon|SSB4-U}}<br>''{{SSBUMusicLink|Super Mario Bros.|Ground Theme - Super Mario Bros. 3 (Melee)}}'' {{GameIcon|SSBM}}{{GameIcon|SSBB}}{{GameIcon|SSB4-U}}<br>''{{SSBUMusicLink|Super Mario Bros.|Super Mario World Medley}}'' {{GameIcon|SSB4-U}}<br>''{{SSBUMusicLink|Super Mario Bros.|Title/Ending - Super Mario World}}'' {{GameIcon|SSB4-U}}<br>''{{SSBUMusicLink|Yoshi|Yoshi's Story (64)}}'' {{GameIcon|SSB4-U}} | | ''{{SSBUMusicLink|Yoshi|Athletic Theme - Super Mario World}}'' {{GameIcon|SSBM}}{{GameIcon|SSBB}}{{GameIcon|SSB4-U}}<br>''{{SSBUMusicLink|Super Mario Bros.|Ground Theme - Super Mario Bros. 3 (Melee)}}'' {{GameIcon|SSBM}}{{GameIcon|SSBB}}{{GameIcon|SSB4-U}}<br>''{{SSBUMusicLink|Super Mario Bros.|Super Mario World Medley}}'' {{GameIcon|SSB4-U}}<br>''{{SSBUMusicLink|Super Mario Bros.|Title/Ending - Super Mario World}}'' {{GameIcon|SSB4-U}}<br>''{{SSBUMusicLink|Yoshi|Yoshi's Story (64)}}'' {{GameIcon|SSB4-U}} | ||
|- | |||
| <center>[[Fountain of Dreams]]</center> | |||
| ''{{SSBUMusicLink|Kirby|Gourmet Race (Melee)}}'' {{GameIcon|SSBM}} | |||
|- | |||
| <center>[[Green Greens]]</center> | |||
| ''{{SSBUMusicLink|Kirby|Green Greens (Melee)}}'' {{GameIcon|SSBM}}{{GameIcon|SSBB}}<br>''{{SSBUMusicLink|Kirby|Gourmet Race (Melee)}}'' {{GameIcon|SSBB}} | |||
|- | |||
| <center>[[Corneria]]</center> | |||
| ''{{SSBUMusicLink|Star Fox|Star Fox Medley}}'' {{GameIcon|SSBM}}{{GameIcon|SSBB}}{{GameIcon|SSB4-3}}<br>''{{SSBUMusicLink|Star Fox|Main Theme - Star Fox 64 (Melee)}}'' {{GameIcon|SSBB}}<br>''{{SSBUMusicLink|Star Fox|Star Wolf's Theme / Sector Z (for 3DS / Wii U)}}'' {{GameIcon|SSB4-3}} | |||
|- | |||
| <center>[[Venom]]</center> | |||
| ''{{SSBUMusicLink|Star Fox|Main Theme - Star Fox 64 (Melee)}}'' {{GameIcon|SSBM}} | |||
|- | |||
| <center>[[Pokémon Stadium]]</center> | |||
| ''{{SSBUMusicLink|Pokémon|Main Theme - Pokémon Red & Blue (Melee)}}'' {{GameIcon|SSBM}}{{GameIcon|SSBB}}<br>''{{SSBUMusicLink|Pokémon|Pokémon Gold / Pokémon Silver Medley}}'' {{GameIcon|SSBM}}{{GameIcon|SSBB}}<br>''{{SSBUMusicLink|Pokémon|Pokémon Red / Pokémon Blue Medley}}'' {{GameIcon|SSBB}} | |||
|- | |||
| <center>[[Poké Floats]]</center> | |||
| ''{{SSBUMusicLink|Pokémon|Pokémon Red / Pokémon Blue Medley}}'' {{GameIcon|SSBM}} | |||
|- | |||
| <center>[[Mute City]]</center> | |||
| ''{{SSBUMusicLink|F-Zero|Mute City (Melee)}}'' {{GameIcon|SSBM}} | |||
|- | |||
| <center>[[Big Blue]]</center> | |||
| ''{{SSBUMusicLink|F-Zero|Big Blue (Melee)}}'' {{GameIcon|SSBM}}{{GameIcon|SSBB}}<br>''{{SSBUMusicLink|Other|Mach Rider}}'' {{GameIcon|SSBM}}<br>''{{SSBUMusicLink|F-Zero|Mute City (Melee)}}'' {{GameIcon|SSBB}} | |||
|- | |||
| <center>[[Onett]]</center> | |||
| ''{{SSBUMusicLink|EarthBound|Bein' Friends}}'' {{GameIcon|SSBM}}{{GameIcon|SSBB}}{{GameIcon|SSB4-U}}<br>''{{SSBUMusicLink|EarthBound|Pollyanna (I Believe in You)}}'' {{GameIcon|SSBM}}{{GameIcon|SSBB}}{{GameIcon|SSB4-U}} | |||
|} | |} |