74,851
edits
(→Super Smash Bros. Ultimate: Added Joshathan Gamer's tournament data from Momo's Mid Off.) |
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Apex 2022|g=SSB4}}||November 18th-20th, 2022||2nd||—||— | |{{Trn|Apex 2022|g=SSB4}}||November 18th-20th, 2022||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|The Coinbox 98 - SM4SH SENDOFF|g=SSB4}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 3rd, 2024||65th / 358||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||