33,976
edits
m (adding game to template) |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 152: | Line 152: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Luminosity Makes BIG Moves 2024|g=SSBU}}||January 5th-7th, 2024||129th / 891||—||— | |{{Trn|Luminosity Makes BIG Moves 2024|g=SSBU}}||January 5th-7th, 2024||129th / 891||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Frosty Faustings XVI 2024|g=SSBU}}||January 26th-28th, 2024||7th / 229||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits