Smasher:Kome: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Cosworth DFV (talk | contribs) |
Cosworth DFV (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 227: | Line 227: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 18}}||July 23rd, 2021||97th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 18}}||July 23rd, 2021||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 19}}||July 24th, 2021||9th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||