4,860
edits
mNo edit summary |
Diamond444 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 73: | Line 73: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[GENESIS 4]]||January 20th-22nd, 2017||25th||—||— | |[[GENESIS 4]]||January 20th-22nd, 2017||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[[King of the Springs 2]]||February 14th, 2017||9th||9th||{{Sm|Ketzen}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits