List of SSB4 trophies (Others): Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Collaterale2 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Collaterale2 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
| R.O.B. (All-Star) || [[File:ROBAllStarTrophy3DS.jpg|75px]] || | | R.O.B. (All-Star) || [[File:ROBAllStarTrophy3DS.jpg|75px]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Mii | | [[Mii Swordfighter (SSB4)|Mii Swordfighter]] (All-Star) || [[File:MiiSwordfighterTrophy3DS.jpg|75px]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Mii | | Mii Swordfighter (All-Star) || [[File:MiiSwordfighterAllStarTrophy3DS.jpg|75px]] || | ||
|- | |||
| [[Mii Gunner (SSB4)|Mii Gunner]] (All-Star) || [[File:MiiGunnerTrophy3DS.jpg|75px]] || | |||
|- | |||
| Mii Gunner (All-Star) || [[File:MiiGunnerAllStarTrophy3DS.jpg|75px]] || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Dillon]] || [[File:Dillon3DSTrophy.jpg|75px]] || | | [[Dillon]] || [[File:Dillon3DSTrophy.jpg|75px]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Sablé Prince]] || [[File:SSB4_-_Prince_Sable_Trophy.jpg|75px]] || A naive but kind prince in the Game Boy title Kaeru no Tame ni Kane wa Naru. He sets off on a journey to the Mille-Feuille Kingdom to rescue the kidnapped Princess Tiramisu. If you summon him in this game, he'll turn into either a frog or a snake. When a foe gets close, he'll kick up a cloud of white smoke and go on the offensive. | | [[Sablé Prince]] || [[File:SSB4_-_Prince_Sable_Trophy.jpg|75px]] || A naive but kind prince in the Game Boy title Kaeru no Tame ni Kane wa Naru. He sets off on a journey to the Mille-Feuille Kingdom to rescue the kidnapped Princess Tiramisu. If you summon him in this game, he'll turn into either a frog or a snake. When a foe gets close, he'll kick up a cloud of white smoke and go on the offensive. | ||
|- | |||
| [[Takamaru]] || [[File:TakamaruTrophy3DS.jpg|75px]] || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sheriff]] || [[File:SheriffTrophy3DS.jpg|75px]] || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Dr. Kawashira]] || [[File:KawashiraTrophy3DS.jpg|75px]] || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Dr. Wright]] || [[File:DrWrightTrophy3DS.jpg|75px]] || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Devil]] || [[File:DevilTrophy3DS.jpg|75px]] || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Color TV-Game 15]] || [[File:ColorTVGame15Trophy3DS.jpg|75px]] || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Infantry & Tanks]] || [[File:InfantryTanksTrophy3DS.jpg|75px]] || | |||
|- | |||
| French Bulldog || [[File:Nintendog1Trophy3DS.jpg|75px]] || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Takamaru]] || [[File:TakamaruTrophy3DS.jpg|75px]] || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Barbara]] || [[File:BarbaraTrophy3DS.jpg|75px]] || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Iris Archwall || [[File:IrisArchwallTrophy3DS.jpg|75px]] || | | Iris Archwall || [[File:IrisArchwallTrophy3DS.jpg|75px]] || | ||
|- | |||
| Demon King Arzodius || [[File:ArzodiusTrophy3DS.jpg|75px]] || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Pooka]] || [[File:PookaTrophy3DS.png|75px]] || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Bacura]] || [[File:BacuraTrophy3DS.png|75px]] || | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 07:42, September 27, 2014
- This article is about trophies not sorted within a series in SSB4. For similar trophies in Brawl, see here. For similar trophies in Melee, see here. For links to all trophies, see List of trophies.
3DS Version
Wii U Version
Name | Picture | Description |
Dillon | ||
Wonder Red | ||
Rayman | File:SSB4 Rayman Trophy.jpg |
Trophies by series | |
---|---|
Melee trophies | Mario · Yoshi · Donkey Kong · The Legend of Zelda · F-Zero · Star Fox · Metroid · Kirby · EarthBound/Mother · Fire Emblem · Pokémon · Ice Climber · Game & Watch · Others · Super Smash Bros. |
Brawl trophies | Super Smash Bros. · The Subspace Emissary · Mario · Donkey Kong · The Legend of Zelda · Metroid · Yoshi · Kirby · Star Fox · Pokémon · F-Zero · EarthBound/Mother · Ice Climber · Fire Emblem · Kid Icarus · WarioWare · Pikmin · Animal Crossing · Game & Watch · Others · Metal Gear · Sonic the Hedgehog |
SSB4 trophies | Super Smash Bros. · Mario · Donkey Kong · The Legend of Zelda · Metroid · Yoshi · Kirby · Star Fox · Pokémon · F-Zero · EarthBound/Mother · Fire Emblem · Game & Watch · Kid Icarus · WarioWare · Pikmin · R.O.B. · Animal Crossing · Wii Fit · Punch-Out!! · Xenoblade Chronicles · Duck Hunt · Others · Sonic the Hedgehog · Mega Man · Pac-Man · Street Fighter · Final Fantasy · Bayonetta |