User:PowerShield03/Character PGR Statistics: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(gonna finish this later) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
|{{Sm|kameme|Japan}}/{{SSBU|Mega Man}} {{Head|Mega Man|g=SSBU|s=16px}}||{{Trn|EVO 2019}} | |{{Sm|kameme|Japan}}/{{SSBU|Mega Man}} {{Head|Mega Man|g=SSBU|s=16px}}||{{Trn|EVO 2019}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Sm|Kirihara|Japan}}/{{SSBU|Rosalina & Luma}} {{Head|Rosalina & Luma|g=SSBU|s=16px}}||{{Trn|Umebura Japan Major 2019}} | |{{Sm|Kirihara|Japan}}/{{SSBU|Rosalina & Luma}} {{Head|Rosalina & Luma|g=SSBU|s=16px}}||{{Trn|Umebura Japan Major 2019}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Sm|Myollnir|France}}/{{SSBU|Mii Swordfighter}} {{Head|Mii Swordfighter|g=SSBU|s=16px}}||{{Trn|Temple: Hermès Edition}} | |{{Sm|Myollnir|France}}/{{SSBU|Mii Swordfighter}} {{Head|Mii Swordfighter|g=SSBU|s=16px}}||{{Trn|Temple: Hermès Edition}} | ||
Line 97: | Line 97: | ||
|{{Sm|LeeT|USA}}/{{SSBU|Mii Brawler}} {{Head|Mii Brawler|g=SSBU|s=16px}}||{{Trn|Smash 'N' Splash 5}} | |{{Sm|LeeT|USA}}/{{SSBU|Mii Brawler}} {{Head|Mii Brawler|g=SSBU|s=16px}}||{{Trn|Smash 'N' Splash 5}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Sm|Umeki|Japan}}/{{SSBU|Daisy}} {{Head|Daisy|g=SSBU|s=16px}}||{{Trn|Frostbite 2019}} | |{{Sm|Umeki|Japan}}/{{SSBU|Daisy}} {{Head|Daisy|g=SSBU|s=16px}}||{{Trn|Frostbite 2019}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Top 32||{{Head|Diddy Kong|g=SSBU|s=16px}} | |rowspan=7|Top 32||{{Sm|Dakpo|USA}}/{{SSBU|Diddy Kong}} {{Head|Diddy Kong|g=SSBU|s=16px}}||{{Trn|Mainstage}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Sm|ZAKI|Japan}}/{{SSBU|King Dedede}} {{Head|King Dedede|g=SSBU|s=16px}}||{{Trn|Umebura Japan Major 2019}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Sm|Monty|USA}}/{{SSBU|Bowser Jr.}} {{Head|Bowser Jr.|g=SSBU|s=16px}}||{{Trn|The Big House 9}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Sm|FSharp|Canada}}/{{SSBU|Ken}} {{Head|Ken|g=SSBU|s=16px}}||{{Trn|Shine 2019}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Sm|Magister|USA}}/{{SSBU|Incineroar}} {{Head|Incineroar|g=SSBU|s=16px}}||{{Trn|GENESIS 6}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Sm|Salem|USA}}/{{SSBU|Hero}} {{Head|Hero|g=SSBU|s=16px}}||{{Trn|Frostbite 2020}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Sm|Rinor|Germany}}/{{SSBU|Min Min}} {{Head|Min Min|g=SSBU|s=16px}}||{{Trn|Temple: Hermès Edition}} | |{{Sm|Rinor|Germany}}/{{SSBU|Min Min}} {{Head|Min Min|g=SSBU|s=16px}}||{{Trn|Temple: Hermès Edition}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Top 48||{{Head|Dr. Mario|g=SSBU|s=16px}} | |rowspan=8|Top 48||{{Sm|Lui$|USA}}/{{SSBU|Dr. Mario}} {{Head|Dr. Mario|g=SSBU|s=16px}}<br>{{Sm|Lima|USA}}/{{SSBU|Bayonetta}} {{Head|Bayonetta|g=SSBU|s=16px}}||{{Trn|GENESIS 6}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Sm|BONK!|USA}}/{{SSBU|Meta Knight}} {{Head|Meta Knight|g=SSBU|s=16px}}||{{Trn|Let's Make Big Moves}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Sm|varun|USA}}/{{SSBU|Wii Fit Trainer}} {{Head|Wii Fit Trainer|g=SSBU|s=16px}}||{{Trn|Mainstage}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Sm|Munekin|Japan}}/{{SSBU|Ryu}} {{Head|Ryu|g=SSBU|s=16px}}||{{Trn|Umebura Japan Major 2019}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Sm|Masashi}} & {{Sm|Sparg0}}/{{SSBU|Cloud}} {{Head|Cloud|g=SSBU|s=16px}}||{{Trn|EVO 2019}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Sm|TRIGGER|Japan}}/{{SSBU|Simon}} {{Head|Simon|g=SSBU|s=16px}}||{{Trn|EVO Japan 2020}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Sm|Trela|USA}}/{{SSBU|Banjo & Kazooie}} {{Head|Banjo & Kazooie|g=SSBU|s=16px}}||{{Trn|The Big House 9}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Sm|Lucky|Germany}}/{{SSBU|Pyra}} & {{SSBU|Mythra}} {{Head|PyraMythra|g=SSBU|s=16px}}||{{Trn|Temple: Hermès Edition}} | |{{Sm|Lucky|Germany}}/{{SSBU|Pyra}} & {{SSBU|Mythra}} {{Head|PyraMythra|g=SSBU|s=16px}}||{{Trn|Temple: Hermès Edition}} |
Revision as of 22:53, September 12, 2021
Solo PGR Wins
I only counted placements that have one character only, if they used secondaries it doesn’t count. However, if they did use secondaries in bracket but didn't win the set with them, then it still qualifies (Example: Riddles only used Ken in his MkLeo set at SSC 2019, but he didn't win the set with him).
S-Tier
S-Tiers so far: GENESIS 6, Frostbite 2019, Umebura Japan Major 2019, MomoCon 2019, Smash 'N' Splash 5, EVO 2019, Super Smash Con 2019, Shine 2019, Mainstage, The Big House 9, 2GG: Kongo Saga, Let's Make Big Moves, GENESIS 7, EVO Japan 2020, Frostbite 2020
S-Tier(s) unofficially: Temple: Hermès Edition