The Light Realm: Difference between revisions
(→Bosses) Tag: Mobile edit |
(→Captured Fighters: Added Captured Fighters) Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 60: | Line 60: | ||
|} | |} | ||
==Captured Fighters== | ==Captured Fighters== | ||
There is a total of 42 fighters to awaken in the Light Realm (45 if {{SSBU|Pokémon Trainer}}’s Pokémon are counted separately). 10 of them reside in sub-worlds. Aside from {{SSBU|Bowser}}, all fighters must be unlocked through a fighter battle. {{SSBU|Mario}} is always awakened first, with the second awakening being a choice between {{SSBU|Sheik}}, {{SSBU|Marth}}, or {{SSBU|Villager}}. | |||
===Overworld=== | |||
{|class="wikitable sortable" style="width:100%;" | |||
|- | |||
! style="width:2%;"|No. | |||
! Image | |||
! Name | |||
! Type | |||
! Power | |||
! Stage | |||
! Music | |||
|- | |||
|01 | |||
|[[File:Mario SSBU.png|center|64x64px]] | |||
|{{SSBU|Mario}} | |||
|[[File:SpiritTypeNeutral.png|20px|center|Neutral]] <center>{{color|#796581|Neutral}}</center> | |||
|2,500 | |||
|[[Final Destination]] | |||
|''{{SSBUMusicLink|Super Smash Bros.|Final Destination}}'' | |||
|- | |||
|02 | |||
|[[File:Donkey Kong SSBU.png|center|64x64px]] | |||
|{{SSBU|Donkey Kong}} | |||
|[[File:SpiritTypeGrab.png|20px|center|Grab]] <center>{{color|#17ba17|Grab}}</center> | |||
|3,300 | |||
|{{OmegaStage|Kongo Jungle}} | |||
|''{{SSBUMusicLink|Donkey Kong|Jungle Level (64)}}'' | |||
|- | |||
|03 | |||
|[[File:Link SSBU.png|center|64x64px]] | |||
|{{SSBU|Link}} | |||
|[[File:SpiritTypeShield.png|20px|center|Shield]] <center>{{color|#18aef5|Shield}}</center> | |||
|3,600 | |||
|{{OmegaStage|Great Plateau Tower}} | |||
|''{{SSBUMusicLink|The Legend of Zelda|Main Theme - The Legend of Zelda: Breath of the Wild}}'' | |||
|- | |||
|04 | |||
|[[File:Samus SSBU.png|center|64x64px]] | |||
|{{SSBU|Samus}} | |||
|[[File:SpiritTypeShield.png|20px|center|Shield]] <center>{{color|#18aef5|Shield}}</center> | |||
|7,500 | |||
|{{OmegaStage|Brinstar}} | |||
|''{{SSBUMusicLink|Metroid|Title Theme - Metroid}}'' | |||
|- | |||
|05 | |||
|[[File:Yoshi SSBU.png|center|64x64px]] | |||
|{{SSBU|Yoshi}} | |||
|[[File:SpiritTypeGrab.png|20px|center|Grab]] <center>{{color|#17ba17|Grab}}</center> | |||
|3,600 | |||
|{{OmegaStage|Super Happy Tree}} | |||
|''{{SSBUMusicLink|Yoshi|Obstacle Course - Yoshi's Island}}'' | |||
|- | |||
|07 | |||
|[[File:Fox SSBU.png|center|64x64px]] | |||
|{{SSBU|Fox}} | |||
|[[File:SpiritTypeShield.png|20px|center|Shield]] <center>{{color|#18aef5|Shield}}</center> | |||
|3,700 | |||
|{{OmegaStage|Corneria}} | |||
|''{{SSBUMusicLink|Star Fox|Star Fox Medley}}'' | |||
|- | |||
|08 | |||
|[[File:Pikachu SSBU.png|center|64x64px]] | |||
|{{SSBU|Pikachu}} | |||
|[[File:SpiritTypeAttack.png|20px|center|Attack]] <center>{{color|#dc1029|Attack}}</center> | |||
|3,300 | |||
|{{OmegaStage|Pokémon Stadium}} | |||
|''{{SSBUMusicLink|Pokémon|Main Theme - Pokémon Red & Pokémon Blue (Melee)}}'' | |||
|- | |||
|10 | |||
|[[File:Ness SSBU.png|center|64x64px]] | |||
|{{SSBU|Ness}} | |||
|[[File:SpiritTypeAttack.png|20px|center|Attack]] <center>{{color|#dc1029|Attack}}</center> | |||
|7,500 | |||
|{{OmegaStage|Magicant}} | |||
|''{{SSBUMusicLink|EarthBound|Magicant (for 3DS / Wii U)}}'' | |||
|- | |||
|11 | |||
|[[File:Captain Falcon SSBU.png|center|64x64px]] | |||
|{{SSBU|Captain Falcon}} | |||
|[[File:SpiritTypeAttack.png|20px|center|Attack]] <center>{{color|#dc1029|Attack}}</center> | |||
|3,300 | |||
|{{OmegaStage|Port Town Aero Dive}} | |||
|''{{SSBUMusicLink|F-Zero|F-ZERO Medley}}'' | |||
|- | |||
|12 | |||
|[[File:Jigglypuff SSBU.png|center|64x64px]] | |||
|{{SSBU|Jigglypuff}} | |||
|[[File:SpiritTypeShield.png|20px|center|Shield]] <center>{{color|#18aef5|Shield}}</center> | |||
|3,300 | |||
|{{OmegaStage|Mushroom Kingdom U}} | |||
|''{{SSBUMusicLink|Pokémon|Road to Viridian City - Pokémon Red / Pokémon Blue}}'' | |||
|- | |||
|15 | |||
|[[File:Ice Climbers SSBU.png|center|64x64px]] | |||
|{{SSBU|Ice Climbers}} | |||
|[[File:SpiritTypeGrab.png|20px|center|Grab]] <center>{{color|#17ba17|Grab}}</center> | |||
|7,500 | |||
|{{OmegaStage|Summit}} | |||
|''{{SSBUMusicLink|Ice Climber|Ice Climber (Brawl)}}'' | |||
|- | |||
|16 | |||
|[[File:Sheik SSBU.png|center|64x64px]] | |||
|{{SSBU|Sheik}} | |||
|[[File:SpiritTypeShield.png|20px|center|Shield]] <center>{{color|#18aef5|Shield}}</center> | |||
|2,500 | |||
|[[Final Destination]] | |||
|''{{SSBUMusicLink|Super Smash Bros.|Final Destination}}'' | |||
|- | |||
|18 | |||
|[[File:Dr. Mario SSBU.png|center|64x64px]] | |||
|{{SSBU|Dr. Mario}} | |||
|[[File:SpiritTypeShield.png|20px|center|Shield]] <center>{{color|#18aef5|Shield}}</center> | |||
|3,400 | |||
|{{OmegaStage|Mario Bros.}} | |||
|''{{SSBUMusicLink|Super Mario Bros.|Fever}}'' | |||
|- | |||
|21 | |||
|[[File:Marth SSBU.png|center|64x64px]] | |||
|{{SSBU|Marth}} | |||
|[[File:SpiritTypeAttack.png|20px|center|Attack]] <center>{{color|#dc1029|Attack}}</center> | |||
|2,500 | |||
|[[Final Destination]] | |||
|''{{SSBUMusicLink|Super Smash Bros.|Final Destination}}'' | |||
|- | |||
|26 | |||
|[[File:Mr. Game & Watch SSBU.png|center|64x64px]] | |||
|{{SSBU|Mr. Game & Watch}} | |||
|[[File:SpiritTypeShield.png|20px|center|Shield]] <center>{{color|#18aef5|Shield}}</center> | |||
|7,500 | |||
|{{OmegaStage|Flat Zone X}} | |||
|''{{SSBUMusicLink|Game & Watch|Flat Zone 2}}'' | |||
|- | |||
|29 | |||
|[[File:Zero Suit Samus SSBU.png|center|64x64px]] | |||
|{{SSBU|Zero Suit Samus}} | |||
|[[File:SpiritTypeGrab.png|20px|center|Grab]] <center>{{color|#17ba17|Grab}}</center> | |||
|7,500 | |||
|{{OmegaStage|Brinstar Depths}} | |||
|''{{SSBUMusicLink|Metroid|Theme of Samus Aran, Space Warrior}}'' | |||
|- | |||
|33-35 | |||
|[[File:Pokemon Trainer SSBU.png|center|64x64px]] | |||
|{{SSBU|Pokémon Trainer}} ({{SSBU|Squirtle}}, {{SSBU|Ivysaur}}, and {{SSBU|Charizard}}) | |||
|[[File:SpiritTypeAttack.png|20px|center|Attack]] <center>{{color|#dc1029|Attack}}</center> | |||
|7,500 | |||
|{{OmegaStage|Battlefield}} | |||
|''{{SSBUMusicLink|Pokémon|Main Theme - Pokémon Red & Pokémon Blue (Brawl)}}'' | |||
|- | |||
|37 | |||
|[[File:Lucas SSBU.png|center|64x64px]] | |||
|{{SSBU|Lucas}} | |||
|[[File:SpiritTypeShield.png|20px|center|Shield]] <center>{{color|#18aef5|Shield}}</center> | |||
|6,600 | |||
|{{OmegaStage|New Pork City}} | |||
|''{{SSBUMusicLink|EarthBound|Unfounded Revenge / Smashing Song of Praise}}'' | |||
|- | |||
|40 | |||
|[[File:Olimar SSBU.png|center|64x64px]] | |||
|{{SSBU|Olimar}} | |||
|[[File:SpiritTypeGrab.png|20px|center|Grab]] <center>{{color|#17ba17|Grab}}</center> | |||
|3,300 | |||
|{{OmegaStage|Distant Planet}} | |||
|''{{SSBUMusicLink|Pikmin|Main Theme - Pikmin}}'' | |||
|- | |||
|41 | |||
|[[File:Lucario SSBU.png|center|64x64px]] | |||
|{{SSBU|Lucario}} | |||
|[[File:SpiritTypeAttack.png|20px|center|Attack]] <center>{{color|#dc1029|Attack}}</center> | |||
|3,300 | |||
|{{OmegaStage|Spear Pillar}} | |||
|''{{SSBUMusicLink|Pokémon|Battle! (Team Galactic)}}'' | |||
|- | |||
|45 | |||
|[[File:Villager SSBU.png|center|64x64px]] | |||
|{{SSBU|Villager}} | |||
|[[File:SpiritTypeGrab.png|20px|center|Grab]] <center>{{color|#17ba17|Grab}}</center> | |||
|2,500 | |||
|[[Final Destination]] | |||
|''{{SSBUMusicLink|Super Smash Bros.|Final Destination}}'' | |||
|- | |||
|46 | |||
|[[File:Mega Man SSBU.png|center|64x64px]] | |||
|{{SSBU|Mega Man}} | |||
|[[File:SpiritTypeShield.png|20px|center|Shield]] <center>{{color|#18aef5|Shield}}</center> | |||
|7,500 | |||
|{{OmegaStage|Wily Castle}} | |||
|''{{SSBUMusicLink|Mega Man|Mega Man 2 Medley}}'' | |||
|- | |||
|47 | |||
|[[File:Wii Fit Trainer SSBU.png|center|64x64px]] | |||
|{{SSBU|Wii Fit Trainer}} | |||
|[[File:SpiritTypeShield.png|20px|center|Shield]] <center>{{color|#18aef5|Shield}}</center> | |||
|3,300 | |||
|{{OmegaStage|Wii Fit Studio}} | |||
|''{{SSBUMusicLink|Wii Fit|Yoga}}'' | |||
|- | |||
|49 | |||
|[[File:Little Mac SSBU.png|center|64x64px]] | |||
|{{SSBU|Little Mac}} | |||
|[[File:SpiritTypeAttack.png|20px|center|Attack]] <center>{{color|#dc1029|Attack}}</center> | |||
|3,300 | |||
|{{OmegaStage|Boxing Ring}} | |||
|''{{SSBUMusicLink|Punch-Out!!|Jogging / Countdown}}'' | |||
|- | |||
|52 | |||
|[[File:Mii Swordfighter SSBU.png|center|64x64px]] | |||
|{{SSBU|Mii Swordfighter}} | |||
|[[File:SpiritTypeShield.png|20px|center|Shield]] <center>{{color|#18aef5|Shield}}</center> | |||
|3,300 | |||
|[[Final Destination]] | |||
|''{{SSBUMusicLink|Super Smash Bros.|Final Destination - Super Smash Bros. for 3DS / Wii U}}'' | |||
|- | |||
|53 | |||
|[[File:Mii Gunner SSBU.png|center|64x64px]] | |||
|{{SSBU|Mii Gunner}} | |||
|[[File:SpiritTypeGrab.png|20px|center|Grab]] <center>{{color|#17ba17|Grab}}</center> | |||
|7,500 | |||
|[[Tortimer Island]] | |||
|''{{SSBUMusicLink|Super Smash Bros.|Final Destination - Super Smash Bros. for 3DS / Wii U}}'' | |||
|- | |||
|55 | |||
|[[File:Pac-Man SSBU.png|center|64x64px]] | |||
|{{SSBU|Pac-Man}} | |||
|[[File:SpiritTypeGrab.png|20px|center|Grab]] <center>{{color|#17ba17|Grab}}</center> | |||
|3,300 | |||
|{{OmegaStage|Pac-Land}} | |||
|''{{SSBUMusicLink|Pac-Man|PAC-MAN}}'' | |||
|- | |||
|57 | |||
|[[File:Shulk SSBU.png|center|64x64px]] | |||
|{{SSBU|Shulk}} | |||
|[[File:SpiritTypeAttack.png|20px|center|Attack]] <center>{{color|#dc1029|Attack}}</center> | |||
|8,200 | |||
|{{OmegaStage|Gaur Plain}} | |||
|''{{SSBUMusicLink|Xenoblade|Xenoblade Chronicles Medley}}'' | |||
|- | |||
|59 | |||
|[[File:Duck Hunt SSBU.png|center|64x64px]] | |||
|{{SSBU|Duck Hunt}} | |||
|[[File:SpiritTypeGrab.png|20px|center|Grab]] <center>{{color|#17ba17|Grab}}</center> | |||
|3,300 | |||
|{{OmegaStage|Duck Hunt}} | |||
|''{{SSBUMusicLink|Duck Hunt|Duck Hunt Medley}}'' | |||
|- | |||
|64 | |||
|[[File:Inkling SSBU.png|center|64x64px]] | |||
|{{SSBU|Inkling}} | |||
|[[File:SpiritTypeAttack.png|20px|center|Attack]] <center>{{color|#dc1029|Attack}}</center> | |||
|3,300 | |||
|{{OmegaStage|Moray Towers}} | |||
|''{{SSBUMusicLink|Splatoon|Splattack!}}'' | |||
|- | |||
|68 | |||
|[[File:Isabelle SSBU.png|center|64x64px]] | |||
|{{SSBU|Isabelle}} | |||
|[[File:SpiritTypeGrab.png|20px|center|Grab]] <center>{{color|#17ba17|Grab}}</center> | |||
|3,900 | |||
|{{OmegaStage|Town and City}} | |||
|''{{SSBUMusicLink|Animal Crossing|Plaza / Title Theme - Animal Crossing: City Folk / Animal Crossing: Wild World}}'' | |||
|} | |||
===[[Molten Fortress]]=== | |||
{|class="wikitable sortable" style="width:100%;" | |||
|- | |||
! style="width:5%;"|No. | |||
! style="width:5%;"|Image | |||
! Name | |||
! Type | |||
! Power | |||
! Stage | |||
! Music | |||
|- | |||
| 13 | |||
| [[File:Peach SSBU.png|center|108x108px]] | |||
| {{SSBU|Peach}} | |||
| [[File:SpiritTypeGrab.png|20px|center|Grab]] <center>{{color|#17ba17|Grab}}</center> | |||
| 7,500 | |||
| [[Mushroom Kingdom U]] | |||
| ''{{SSBUMusicLink|Super Mario Bros.|Fortress Boss - Super Mario World}}'' | |||
|- | |||
| 14 | |||
| [[File:Bowser SSBU.png|center|108x108px]] | |||
| {{SSBU|Bowser}} | |||
| colspan=5| ''There is no fighter battle for {{SSBU|Bowser}}. This fighter is obtained after defeating [[Giga Bowser]]''. | |||
|} | |||
===[[Power Plant]]=== | |||
{|class="wikitable sortable" style="width:100%;" | |||
|- | |||
! style="width:5%;"|No. | |||
! style="width:5%;"|Image | |||
! Name | |||
! Type | |||
! Power | |||
! Stage | |||
! Music | |||
|- | |||
| 19 | |||
| [[File:Pichu SSBU.png|center|108x108px]] | |||
| {{SSBU|Pichu}} | |||
| [[File:SpiritTypeAttack.png|20px|center|Attack]] <center>{{color|#dc1029|Attack}}</center> | |||
| 7,500 | |||
| [[Prism Tower]] [[Ω form|Ω]] | |||
| ''{{SSBUMusicLink|Pokémon|Pokémon Red / Pokémon Blue Medley}}'' | |||
|} | |||
===[[Temple of Light]]=== | |||
{|class="wikitable sortable" style="width:100%;" | |||
|- | |||
! style="width:5%;"|No. | |||
! style="width:5%;"|Image | |||
! Name | |||
! Type | |||
! Power | |||
! Stage | |||
! Music | |||
|- | |||
| 66 | |||
| [[File:Simon SSBU.png|center|108x108px]] | |||
| {{SSBU|Simon}} | |||
| [[File:SpiritTypeGrab.png|20px|center|Grab]] <center>{{color|#17ba17|Grab}}</center> | |||
| 7,500 | |||
| [[Dracula's Castle]] [[Ω form|Ω]] | |||
| ''{{SSBUMusicLink|Castlevania|Vampire Killer}}'' | |||
|- | |||
| 28 | |||
| [[File:Pit SSBU.png|center|108x108px]] | |||
| {{SSBU|Pit}} | |||
| [[File:SpiritTypeShield.png|20px|center|Shield]] <center>{{color|#18aef5|Shield}}</center> | |||
| 3,300 | |||
| [[Skyworld]] [[Ω form|Ω]] | |||
| ''{{SSBUMusicLink|Kid Icarus|Underworld}}'' | |||
|} | |||
===[[DK Island (Adventure Mode)|DK Island]]=== | |||
{|class="wikitable sortable" style="width:100%;" | |||
|- | |||
! style="width:5%;"|No. | |||
! style="width:5%;"|Image | |||
! Name | |||
! Type | |||
! Power | |||
! Stage | |||
! Music | |||
|- | |||
| 36 | |||
| [[File:Diddy Kong SSBU.png|center|108x108px]] | |||
| {{SSBU|Diddy Kong}} | |||
| [[File:SpiritTypeGrab.png|20px|center|Grab]] <center>{{color|#17ba17|Grab}}</center> | |||
| 9,000 | |||
| [[Kongo Jungle]] [[Ω form|Ω]] | |||
| ''{{SSBUMusicLink|Donkey Kong|Stickerbush Symphony}}'' | |||
|} | |||
===[[Gourmet Race]]=== | |||
{|class="wikitable sortable" style="width:100%;" | |||
|- | |||
! style="width:5%;"|No. | |||
! style="width:5%;"|Image | |||
! Name | |||
! Type | |||
! Power | |||
! Stage | |||
! Music | |||
|- | |||
| 39 | |||
| [[File:King Dedede SSBU.png|center|108x108px]] | |||
| {{SSBU|King Dedede}} | |||
| [[File:SpiritTypeAttack.png|20px|center|Attack]] <center>{{color|#dc1029|Attack}}</center> | |||
| 9,000 | |||
| [[Fountain of Dreams]] [[Ω form|Ω]] | |||
| ''{{SSBUMusicLink|Kirby|King Dedede's Theme (Brawl)}}'' | |||
|} | |||
===[[Base]]=== | |||
{|class="wikitable sortable" style="width:100%;" | |||
|- | |||
! style="width:5%;"|No. | |||
! style="width:5%;"|Image | |||
! Name | |||
! Type | |||
! Power | |||
! Stage | |||
! Music | |||
|- | |||
| 31 | |||
| [[File:Snake SSBU.png|center|108x108px]] | |||
| {{SSBU|Snake}} | |||
| [[File:SpiritTypeGrab.png|20px|center|Grab]] <center>{{color|#17ba17|Grab}}</center> | |||
| 9,000 | |||
| [[Final Destination]] | |||
| ''{{SSBUMusicLink|Metal Gear|Encounter}}'' | |||
|} | |||
===[[Forest Hill]]=== | |||
{|class="wikitable sortable" style="width:100%;" | |||
|- | |||
! style="width:5%;"|No. | |||
! style="width:5%;"|Image | |||
! Name | |||
! Type | |||
! Power | |||
! Stage | |||
! Music | |||
|- | |||
| 43 | |||
| [[File:Toon Link SSBU.png|center|108x108px]] | |||
| {{SSBU|Toon Link}} | |||
| [[File:SpiritTypeAttack.png|20px|center|Attack]] <center>{{color|#dc1029|Attack}}</center> | |||
| 7,500 | |||
| [[Wuhu Island]] | |||
| ''{{SSBUMusicLink|The Legend of Zelda|Main Theme - The Legend of Zelda: Tri Force Heroes}}'' | |||
|} | |||
===[[World Tour]]=== | |||
{|class="wikitable sortable" style="width:100%;" | |||
|- | |||
! style="width:5%;"|No. | |||
! style="width:5%;"|Image | |||
! Name | |||
! Type | |||
! Power | |||
! Stage | |||
! Music | |||
|- | |||
| 60 | |||
| [[File:Ryu SSBU.png|center|108x108px]] | |||
| {{SSBU|Ryu}} | |||
| [[File:SpiritTypeAttack.png|20px|center|Attack]] <center>{{color|#dc1029|Attack}}</center> | |||
| 9,000 | |||
| [[Suzaku Castle]] [[Ω form|Ω]] | |||
| ''{{SSBUMusicLink|Street Fighter|Ryu Stage}}'' | |||
|} |
Revision as of 14:14, February 20, 2020
The Light Realm | |
---|---|
Map of the Light Realm, featuring all fighters that can be unlocked. |
The Light Realm is the starting area in World of Light. After Galeem vaporized everyone who opposed him (aside from Kirby), Kirby crash lands into the light realm and is tasked to rescue all fighters and defeat Galeem.
Bosses
There are five bosses present in the Light Realm, with three of them fought in sub-areas. Giga Bowser is found in the Molten Fortress, Galleom is found in the Base, and Rathalos is found in the Forest Hill.
No. | Image | Name | Type | Power | Stage | Music |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1,097 | Giga Bowser | ??? | ??? | Final Destination | Giga Bowser | |
1,098 | Galleom | ?? | ?? | ?? | Boss Battle - Super Smash Bros. Brawl | |
1,295 | Rathalos | ?? | ?? | ?? | Roar/Rathalos | |
1,095 | Master Hand | ?? | ?? | Final Destination | Master Hand | |
1,105 | Galeem | ?? | ?? | ?? | Galeem |
Captured Fighters
There is a total of 42 fighters to awaken in the Light Realm (45 if Pokémon Trainer’s Pokémon are counted separately). 10 of them reside in sub-worlds. Aside from Bowser, all fighters must be unlocked through a fighter battle. Mario is always awakened first, with the second awakening being a choice between Sheik, Marth, or Villager.
Overworld
Molten Fortress
No. | Image | Name | Type | Power | Stage | Music | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | Peach | |
7,500 | Mushroom Kingdom U | Fortress Boss - Super Mario World | ||
14 | Bowser | There is no fighter battle for Bowser. This fighter is obtained after defeating Giga Bowser. |
Power Plant
No. | Image | Name | Type | Power | Stage | Music |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | Pichu | |
7,500 | Prism Tower Ω | Pokémon Red / Pokémon Blue Medley |
Temple of Light
No. | Image | Name | Type | Power | Stage | Music |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
66 | Simon | |
7,500 | Dracula's Castle Ω | Vampire Killer | |
28 | Pit | |
3,300 | Skyworld Ω | Underworld |
DK Island
No. | Image | Name | Type | Power | Stage | Music |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
36 | Diddy Kong | |
9,000 | Kongo Jungle Ω | Stickerbush Symphony |
Gourmet Race
No. | Image | Name | Type | Power | Stage | Music |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
39 | King Dedede | |
9,000 | Fountain of Dreams Ω | King Dedede's Theme (Brawl) |
Base
No. | Image | Name | Type | Power | Stage | Music |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | Snake | |
9,000 | Final Destination | Encounter |
Forest Hill
No. | Image | Name | Type | Power | Stage | Music |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
43 | Toon Link | |
7,500 | Wuhu Island | Main Theme - The Legend of Zelda: Tri Force Heroes |
World Tour
No. | Image | Name | Type | Power | Stage | Music |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 | Ryu | |
9,000 | Suzaku Castle Ω | Ryu Stage |