151
edits
mNo edit summary |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 153: | Line 153: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Collision 2019}}||March 16th-17th, 2019||33rd||13th||SuperGirlKels | |{{Trn|Collision 2019}}||March 16th-17th, 2019||33rd||13th||SuperGirlKels | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/the-bakery-and-emg-presents-press-less-2019/events/ultimate-singles/overview Press Less 2019]||April 6th, 2019||2nd||1st||SuperGirlKels | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/mgcwss MGC: Wrestlemania x Smash]||April 7th, 2019||1st||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits