Smasher:JSalt: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 88: | Line 88: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|GENESIS X|g=SSBM}}||February 16th-18th, 2024||65th / 1,544||—||— | |{{Trn|GENESIS X|g=SSBM}}||February 16th-18th, 2024||65th / 1,544||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|COMBO BREAKER 2024|g=SSBM}}||May 24th-26th, 2024||13th / 197||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||