Tournament:Karisuma SP 3: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (Text replacement - "(\|[\n ]*)director([\n ]*=)" to "$1organizer$2") |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
(One intermediate revision by one other user not shown) | |||
Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|13th||{{Sm|Abadango|Japan}}||{{Head|Inkling|g=SSBU|s=16px}}{{Head|Wario|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |13th||{{Sm|Abadango|Japan}}||{{Head|Inkling|g=SSBU|s=16px}}{{Head|Wario|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |||
|17th||{{Sm|Arika|Japan}}||{{Head|Jigglypuff|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|17th||{{Sm|Shogun|Japan}}||{{Head|Snake|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|17th||{{Sm|Huto|Japan}}||{{Head|Mario|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|17th||{{Sm|KR|Japan}}||{{Head|Richter|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|17th||{{Sm|Kome|Japan}}||{{Head|Shulk|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|17th||{{Sm|OCEAN|Japan}}||{{Head|ROB|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|17th||{{Sm|TsubasaSP|Japan}}||{{Head|Mr. Game & Watch|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|17th||{{Sm|Suinoko|Japan}}||{{Head|Young Link|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|25th||{{Sm|T|Japan}}||{{Head|Link|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|25th||{{Sm|Gobu|Japan}}||{{Head|Joker|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|25th||{{Sm|NAI|Japan}}|||| | |||
|- | |||
|25th||{{Sm|Saboten|Japan}}||{{Head|Wolf|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|25th||{{Sm|Shimo|Japan}}||{{Head|Ness|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|25th||{{Sm|Takashi|Japan}}||{{Head|Yoshi|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|25th||{{Sm|TOSHI|Japan}}||{{Head|Samus|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|25th||{{Sm|Tsumusuto|Japan}}||{{Head|Dr. Mario|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Karisuma}} | {{Karisuma}} | ||
[[Category:2019 tournaments]] | [[Category:2019 tournaments]] | ||
[[Category: | [[Category:Superregional tournaments (SSBU)]] | ||
[[Category:Chūbu tournaments]] | [[Category:Chūbu tournaments]] |
Latest revision as of 16:00, June 3, 2024
Karisuma SP 3 | |
---|---|
Dates | July 6th, 2019 |
Address/City | Obu, Chūbu |
Attendance | 128 |
Results | |
![]() |
Karisuma SP 3 was a Super Smash Bros. Ultimate super regional held in Obu, Chūbu, on July 6th, 2019.
Results[edit]
Super Smash Bros. Ultimate singles[edit]
(128 entrants)
Bracket
Place | Name | Character(s) | Earnings |
---|---|---|---|
1st | ![]() |
||
2nd | ![]() |
||
3rd | ![]() |
||
4th | ![]() |
||
5th | ![]() |
||
5th | ![]() |
||
7th | ![]() |
||
7th | ![]() |
||
9th | ![]() |
||
9th | ![]() |
||
9th | ![]() |
||
9th | ![]() |
||
13th | ![]() |
||
13th | ![]() |
||
13th | ![]() |
||
13th | ![]() ![]() |
||
17th | ![]() |
||
17th | ![]() |
||
17th | ![]() |
||
17th | ![]() |
||
17th | ![]() |
||
17th | ![]() |
||
17th | ![]() |
||
17th | ![]() |
||
25th | ![]() |
||
25th | ![]() |
||
25th | |||
25th | ![]() |
||
25th | ![]() |
||
25th | ![]() |
||
25th | ![]() |
||
25th | ![]() |