Template:SSBB stage table: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(~~Add to arrange stages by franchise order ~~) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|[[Image:Rumble Falls Brawl.png|100x100px|link=Rumble Falls]]<br />[[Rumble Falls]]<br />{{symbol|dk|20px}} | |[[Image:Rumble Falls Brawl.png|100x100px|link=Rumble Falls]]<br />[[Rumble Falls]]<br />{{symbol|dk|20px}} | ||
|[[Image:75m Brawl.jpg|100x100px|link=75m]]<br />'''[[75m]]'''<br />{{symbol|dk|20px}} | |[[Image:75m Brawl.jpg|100x100px|link=75m]]<br />'''[[75m]]'''<br />{{symbol|dk|20px}} | ||
|[[Image:Yoshi'sIslandBrawl2.jpg|100x100px|link=Yoshi's Island (SSBB)]]<br />{{SSBB|Yoshi's Island}}<br />{{symbol|yoshi|20px}} | |||
|-style="vertical-align:bottom;" | |||
|[[Image:Bridge of Eldin.jpg|100x100px|link=Bridge of Eldin]]<br />[[Bridge of Eldin]]<br />{{symbol|zelda|20px}} | |[[Image:Bridge of Eldin.jpg|100x100px|link=Bridge of Eldin]]<br />[[Bridge of Eldin]]<br />{{symbol|zelda|20px}} | ||
|[[Image:Pirateship.jpg|100x100px|link=Pirate Ship]]<br />'''[[Pirate Ship]]'''<br />{{symbol|zelda|20px}} | |[[Image:Pirateship.jpg|100x100px|link=Pirate Ship]]<br />'''[[Pirate Ship]]'''<br />{{symbol|zelda|20px}} | ||
|[[Image:Norfair1.jpg|100x100px|link=Norfair]]<br />[[Norfair]]<br />{{symbol|metroid|20px}} | |[[Image:Norfair1.jpg|100x100px|link=Norfair]]<br />[[Norfair]]<br />{{symbol|metroid|20px}} | ||
|[[Image:Frigate Orpheon.jpg|100x100px|link=Frigate Orpheon]]<br />[[Frigate Orpheon]]<br />{{symbol|metroid|20px}} | |[[Image:Frigate Orpheon.jpg|100x100px|link=Frigate Orpheon]]<br />[[Frigate Orpheon]]<br />{{symbol|metroid|20px}} | ||
|[[Image:Battleship Halberd.jpg|100x100px|link=Halberd]]<br />[[Halberd]]<br />{{symbol|kirby|20px}} | |[[Image:Battleship Halberd.jpg|100x100px|link=Halberd]]<br />[[Halberd]]<br />{{symbol|kirby|20px}} | ||
|-style="vertical-align:bottom;" | |-style="vertical-align:bottom;" |
Revision as of 16:49, March 2, 2019
Bold denotes unlockable stages.