86
edits
m (moved template) |
(Results added.) |
||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
==Tournament placings== | ==Tournament placings== | ||
===''[[Super Smash Bros. Melee]]''=== | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | |||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | |||
|- | |||
|[[Revival of Melee 5]]||November 17th-18th, 2012||80th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[[McSmashter 3]]||January 11th-12th, 2014||13th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[[Paragon Orlando 2015]]||January 17th-18th, 2015||49th||—||— | |||
|} | |||
===''[[Super Smash Bros. Brawl]]''=== | ===''[[Super Smash Bros. Brawl]]''=== | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | {|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | ||
Line 44: | Line 55: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[KTAR 6]]||August 14th, 2011||33rd||13th||{{sm|NEO}} | |[[KTAR 6]]||August 14th, 2011||33rd||13th||{{sm|NEO}} | ||
|} | |||
==={{for3ds}}=== | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | |||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | |||
|- | |||
|[http://smashboards.com/rankings/s-x10-07-2014ss4.2388/event/ Smash @ Xanadu Tuesdays 10/07]||October 7th, 2014||7th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 49: | Line 67: | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | {|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |||
|[http://smashboards.com/rankings/s-x-11-25-2014-wii-u.3168/event/ Smash @ Xanadu Tuesdays 11/25]||November 25th, 2014||17th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[http://smashboards.com/rankings/s-x12-2-2014ssb4.3350/event/ Smash @ Xanadu Tuesdays 12/02]||December 2nd, 2014||17th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[http://smashboards.com/rankings/s-x12-23-2014-ssb4wiiu.3615/event/ Smash @ Xanadu Christmas]||December 23rd, 2014||33rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[http://smashboards.com/rankings/s-x1-6-2015ssb4.3832/event/ Smash @ Xanadu Tuesdays 1/06]||January 6th, 2015||33rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[http://smashboards.com/rankings/s-x01-13-2015ssb4.3953/event/ Smash @ Xanadu Tuesdays 1/13]||January 13th, 2015||17th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[[Paragon Orlando 2015]]||January 17th-18th, 2015||17th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[http://smashboards.com/rankings/s-x01-20-2015ssb4.4341/event/ Smash @ Xanadu Tuesdays 1/20]||January 20th, 2015||5th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[http://smashboards.com/rankings/s-x2-10-2015wiiu.4471/event/ Smash @ Xanadu Tuesdays 2/10]||February 10th, 2015||7th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[http://smashboards.com/rankings/s-x02-24-2015ssb4.4828/event/ Smash @ Xanadu Tuesdays 2/24]||February 24th, 2015||7th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[http://smashboards.com/rankings/s-x-smash-wii-u-singles-03-10-2015.5117/event/ Smash @ Xanadu Tuesdays 3/10]||March 10th, 2015||5th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[http://smashboards.com/rankings/s-x-smash-wii-u-singles-03-14-2015.5109/event/ Smash @ Xanadu Monthly 3/14]||March 14th, 2015||5th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[http://smashboards.com/rankings/s-x-smash-4-3-24-2015.5318/event/ Smash @ Xanadu Tuesdays 3/24]||March 24th, 2015||3rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[http://smashboards.com/rankings/s-x-smash-wii-u-singles-03-31-2015.5422/event/ Smash @ Xanadu Tuesdays 3/31]||March 31st, 2015||7th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[http://smashboards.com/rankings/s-x-4-7-smash-wii-u.5603/event/ Smash @ Xanadu Tuesdays 4/07]||April 7th, 2015||7th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[http://smashboards.com/rankings/s-x-wii-u-singles-reg-4-11.5670/event/ Smash @ Xanadu Monthly 4/11]||April 11th, 2015||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[http://smashboards.com/rankings/s-x04142015ssb4.5854/event/ Smash @ Xanadu Tuesdays 4/14]||April 14th, 2015||4th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[http://smashboards.com/rankings/s-x04212015ssb4.5852/event/ Smash @ Xanadu Tuesdays 4/21]||April 21st, 2015||5th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[http://smashboards.com/rankings/s-x-smash-wii-u-singles-05-05-2015.6132/event/ Smash @ Xanadu Tuesdays 5/05]||May 5th, 2015||5th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[http://smashboards.com/rankings/s-x-smash-wii-u-singles-05-12-2015.6403/event/ Smash @ Xanadu Tuesdays 5/12]||May 12th, 2015||5th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[http://smashboards.com/rankings/s-x-smash-wii-u-singles-05-19-15.6408/event/ Smash @ Xanadu Tuesdays 5/19]||May 19th, 2015||5th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[http://smashboards.com/rankings/s-x-smash-wii-u-singles-05-26-15.6699/event/ Smash @ Xanadu Tuesdays 5/26]||May 26th, 2015||5th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Smash @ Xanadu 100]]||June 2nd, 2015||7th||—||— | |[[Smash @ Xanadu 100]]||June 2nd, 2015||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[http://smashboards.com/rankings/s-x-smash-wii-u-singles-06-09-15.6845/event/ Smash @ Xanadu Tuesdays 6/09]||June 9th, 2015||7th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[http://smashboards.com/rankings/s-x-6-16-15-ssb4.6927/event/ Smash @ Xanadu Tuesdays 6/16]||June 16th, 2015||17th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[FC Smash 15XR: Return]]||July 4th-5th, 2015||—||1st||{{sm|Wizzrobe}} | |[[FC Smash 15XR: Return]]||July 4th-5th, 2015||—||1st||{{sm|Wizzrobe}} | ||
|- | |||
|[http://smashboards.com/rankings/s-x-sm4sh-singles-07-07-2015.7753/event/ Smash @ Xanadu Tuesdays 7/07]||July 7th, 2015||5th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[http://smashboards.com/rankings/s-x-07-14-2015-ssb4.7754/event/ Smash @ Xanadu Tuesdays 7/14]||July 14th, 2015||17th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[http://smashboards.com/rankings/s-x-smash-wii-u-singles-07-21-15.7756/event Smash @ Xanadu Tuesdays 7/21]||July 21st, 2015||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[http://smashboards.com/rankings/s-x-smash-wii-u-singles-07-28-15.7757/event/ Smash @ Xanadu Tuesdays 7/28]||July 28th, 2015||5th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[http://smashboards.com/rankings/s-x-smash-4-singles-08-04-15.7860/event/ Smash @ Xanadu Tuesdays 8/04]||August 4th, 2015||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[[Super Smash Con]]||August 6th-9th, 2015||33rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[http://smashboards.com/rankings/s-x-smash-4-singles-08-11-15.8135/event/ Smash @ Xanadu Tuesdays 8/11]||August 11th, 2015||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[http://smashboards.com/rankings/s-x-smash-4-singles-08-18-15.8134/event/ Smash @ Xanadu Tuesdays 8/18]||August 18th, 2015||7th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[http://smashboards.com/rankings/s-x-smash-4-08-25-2015.8289/event/ Smash @ Xanadu Tuesdays 8/25]||August 25th, 2015||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[PAX Prime 2015]]||August 28th-30th, 2015||13th||—||— | |[[PAX Prime 2015]]||August 28th-30th, 2015||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[[Paragon Los Angeles 2015]]||September 5th-6th, 2015||49th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://vgbootcamp.challonge.com/sax912ssb4singles Smash @ Xanadu Monthly 9/12]||September 12th, 2015||9th||1st||{{Sm|Pink Fresh}} | |[http://vgbootcamp.challonge.com/sax912ssb4singles Smash @ Xanadu Monthly 9/12]||September 12th, 2015||9th||1st||{{Sm|Pink Fresh}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Smash the Record 2015]]||October 23rd-26th, 2015||17th||—||— | |[[Smash the Record 2015]]||October 23rd-26th, 2015||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[[Tipped Off 11]]||November 7th-8th, 2015||193rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[http://smashboards.com/rankings/s-x-smash-4-singles-11-17-15.9994/event/ Smash @ Xanadu Tuesdays 11/17]||November 17th, 2015||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://vgbootcamp.challonge.com/SatX11242015SSB4 Smash @ Xanadu Tuesdays 11/24]||November 24th, 2015||33rd||—||— | |[http://vgbootcamp.challonge.com/SatX11242015SSB4 Smash @ Xanadu Tuesdays 11/24]||November 24th, 2015||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[http://smashboards.com/rankings/s-x-smash-4-singles-12-22-15.10703/event/ Smash @ Xanadu Tuesdays 12/22]||December 22nd, 2015||7th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[http://smashboards.com/rankings/s-x-smash-4-singles-12-29-15.10841/event/ Smash @ Xanadu Tuesdays 12/29]||December 29th, 2015||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[http://smashboards.com/rankings/s-x-smash-4-singles-01-06-16.10818/event/ Smash @ Xanadu Tuesdays 1/05]||January 5th, 2016||17th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[http://smashboards.com/rankings/s-x-smash-4-singles-01-12-16.11003/event/ Smash @ Xanadu Tuesdays 1/12]||January 12th, 2016||17th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[GENESIS 3]]||January 15th-18th, 2016||129th||—||— | |[[GENESIS 3]]||January 15th-18th, 2016||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[http://smashboards.com/rankings/s-x-smash-4-singles-01-19-16.11236/event/ Smash @ Xanadu Tuesdays 1/19]||January 19th, 2016||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[http://smashboards.com/rankings/s-x-smash-4-singles-02-02-2016.11592/event/ Smash @ Xanadu Tuesdays 2/02]||February 2nd, 2016||17th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[http://smashboards.com/rankings/s-x-smash-4-singles-02-09-16.11718/event/ Smash @ Xanadu Tuesdays 2/09]||February 9th, 2016||13th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[http://smashboards.com/rankings/s-x-smash-4-singles-03-01-16.12137/event/ Smash @ Xanadu Tuesdays 3/01]||March 1st, 2016||33rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[http://smashboards.com/rankings/s-x-smash-4-singles-03-08-16.12296/event/ Smash @ Xanadu Tuesdays 3/08]||March 8th, 2016||33rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[http://vgbootcamp.challonge.com/SAX03292016SSB4/ Smash @ Xanadu Tuesdays 3/29]||March 29th, 2016||33rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[http://vgbootcamp.challonge.com/SAX05032016SSB4/ Smash @ Xanadu Tuesdays 5/03]||May 3rd, 2016||13th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[LVL UP EXPO 2016]]||May 14th-15th, 2016||33rd||—||— | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits