User:MemphisM/Every game represented in Ultimate: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Created page with " {| class="wikitable" ! Stage ! {{GameIcon|SSBB|20px}} ! {{GameIcon|SSB4-3|20px}} ! {{GameIcon|SSB4-U|20px}} ! {{GameIcon|SSBU|20px}} |- | <center>Battlefield</center> | <center>Normal</center> | <center>Normal</center> | <center>Normal</center> | <center>Normal</center> |- | <center>Final Destination</center> | <center>Futuristic</center> | <center>Futuristic</center> | <center>Normal</center> | <center>Normal</center> |- | <center>Princess Peach's Castle</c...") Tag: Disambiguation links |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
| <center>Futuristic</center> | | <center>Futuristic</center> | ||
| <center>Futuristic</center> | | <center>Futuristic</center> | ||
| <center>Normal</center> | |||
| <center>Normal</center> | |||
|- | |||
| <center>[[Peach's Castle]]</center> | |||
| {{bg|#dfdfdf}}| | |||
| <center>Normal</center> | |||
| <center>Normal</center> | |||
| <center>Normal</center> | |||
|- | |||
| <center>[[Kongo Jungle]]</center> | |||
| {{bg|#dfdfdf}}| | |||
| {{bg|#dfdfdf}}| | |||
| <center>Normal</center> | |||
| <center>Normal</center> | |||
|- | |||
| <center>[[Hyrule Castle]]</center> | |||
| {{bg|#dfdfdf}}| | |||
| <center>Normal</center> | |||
| <center>Normal</center> | | <center>Normal</center> | ||
| <center>Normal</center> | | <center>Normal</center> | ||
Line 30: | Line 48: | ||
| {{bg|#dfdfdf}}| | | {{bg|#dfdfdf}}| | ||
| <center>Presents</center> | | <center>Presents</center> | ||
|- | |||
| <center>[[Kongo Falls]]</center> | |||
| {{bg|#dfdfdf}}| | |||
| {{bg|#dfdfdf}}| | |||
| {{bg|#dfdfdf}}| | |||
| <center>Normal</center> | |||
|- | |||
| <center>[[Jungle Japes]]</center> | |||
| <center>Normal</center> | |||
| <center>Normal</center> | |||
| {{bg|#dfdfdf}}| | |||
| <center>Normal</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| <center>[[Delfino Plaza]]</center> | | <center>[[Delfino Plaza]]</center> | ||
Line 85: | Line 115: | ||
| <center>Futuristic</center> | | <center>Futuristic</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <center>[[Yoshi's Island]]</center> | | <center>[[Yoshi's Island (SSBB)|Yoshi's Island]]</center> | ||
| <center>Presents</center> | |||
| <center>Presents</center> | |||
| {{bg|#dfdfdf}}| | |||
| <center>Presents</center> | |||
|- | |||
| <center>[[Halberd]]</center> | |||
| <center>Futuristic</center> | |||
| {{bg|#dfdfdf}}| | |||
| <center>Normal</center> | |||
| <center>Futuristic</center> | |||
|- | |||
| <center>[[Lylat Cruise]]</center> | |||
| <center>Futuristic</center> | |||
| {{bg|#dfdfdf}}| | |||
| <center>Normal</center> | |||
| <center>Futuristic</center> | |||
|- | |||
| <center>[[Pokémon Stadium 2]]</center> | |||
| <center>Futuristic</center> | |||
| {{bg|#dfdfdf}}| | |||
| <center>Normal</center> | |||
| <center>Normal</center> | |||
|- | |||
| <center>[[Spear Pillar]]</center> | |||
| <center>Normal</center> | |||
| {{bg|#dfdfdf}}| | |||
| {{bg|#dfdfdf}}| | |||
| <center>Normal</center> | |||
|- | |||
| <center>[[Port Town Aero Dive]]</center> | |||
| <center>Futuristic</center> | |||
| {{bg|#dfdfdf}}| | |||
| <center>Normal</center> | |||
| <center>Futuristic</center> | |||
|- | |||
| <center>[[Castle Siege]]</center> | |||
| <center>Normal</center> | |||
| {{bg|#dfdfdf}}| | |||
| <center>Normal</center> | |||
| <center>Normal</center> | |||
|- | |||
| <center>[[WarioWare, Inc.]]</center> | |||
| <center>Presents</center> | |||
| <center>Presents</center> | |||
| {{bg|#dfdfdf}}| | |||
| <center>Presents</center> | |||
|- | |||
| <center>[[Distant Planet]]</center> | |||
| <center>Normal</center> | |||
| <center>Normal</center> | |||
| {{bg|#dfdfdf}}| | |||
| <center>Normal</center> | |||
|- | |||
| <center>[[Smashville]]</center> | |||
| <center>Presents</center> | |||
| {{bg|#dfdfdf}}| | |||
| <center>Presents</center> | |||
| <center>Presents</center> | |||
|- | |||
| <center>[[New Pork City]]</center> | |||
| <center>Presents</center> | |||
| {{bg|#dfdfdf}}| | |||
| {{bg|#dfdfdf}}| | |||
| <center>Presents</center> | |||
|- | |||
| <center>[[Summit]]</center> | |||
| <center>Normal</center> | |||
| {{bg|#dfdfdf}}| | |||
| {{bg|#dfdfdf}}| | |||
| <center>Normal</center> | |||
|- | |||
| <center>[[Skyworld]]</center> | |||
| <center>Normal</center> | |||
| {{bg|#dfdfdf}}| | |||
| <center>Normal</center> | |||
| <center>Normal</center> | |||
|- | |||
| <center>[[75m]]</center> | |||
| <center>Presents</center> | |||
| {{bg|#dfdfdf}}| | |||
| <center>Normal</center> | |||
| <center>Normal</center> | |||
|- | |||
| <center>[[Mario Bros.]]</center> | |||
| <center>Normal</center> | |||
| {{bg|#dfdfdf}}| | |||
| {{bg|#dfdfdf}}| | |||
| <center>Normal</center> | |||
|- | |||
| <center>[[Flat Zone 2]]</center> | |||
| <center>Presents</center> | |||
| {{bg|#dfdfdf}}| | |||
| <center>Presents</center> | |||
| {{bg|#dfdfdf}}| | |||
|- | |||
| <center>[[PictoChat]]</center> | |||
| <center>Presents</center> | |||
| {{bg|#dfdfdf}}| | |||
| {{bg|#dfdfdf}}| | |||
| {{bg|#dfdfdf}}| | |||
|- | |||
| <center>[[Hanenbow]]</center> | |||
| <center>Futuristic</center> | |||
| {{bg|#dfdfdf}}| | |||
| {{bg|#dfdfdf}}| | |||
| <center>Normal</center> | |||
|- | |||
| <center>[[Shadow Moses Island]]</center> | |||
| <center>Futuristic</center> | |||
| {{bg|#dfdfdf}}| | |||
| {{bg|#dfdfdf}}| | |||
| <center>Normal</center> | |||
|- | |||
| <center>[[Green Hill Zone]]</center> | |||
| <center>Presents</center> | | <center>Presents</center> | ||
| <center>Presents</center> | | <center>Presents</center> |
Revision as of 16:14, September 25, 2024
Stage | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|