34,336
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 124: | Line 124: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|grow_1|g=SSBU}}||May 4th, 2024||17th / 96||—||— | |{{Trn|grow_1|g=SSBU}}||May 4th, 2024||17th / 96||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Karisuma SP 20|g=SSBU}}||June 1st, 2024||25th / 127||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits