Smasher:MairudonaH.O: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 60: | Line 60: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma'GRAND WARS|g=SSBU}}||April 27th, 2024||17th / 318||—||— | |{{Trn|Maesuma'GRAND WARS|g=SSBU}}||April 27th, 2024||17th / 318||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|DELTA 8|g=SSBU}}||May 3rd, 2024||129th / 516||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 18:53, May 3, 2024
MairudonaH.O "マイルドなH.O" | |
---|---|
Character info | |
Ultimate main | Donkey Kong |
Personal and other info | |
Location | Kantō |
MairudonaH.O or alternatively MairudunaH.O (マイルドなH.O) is a Super Smash Bros. Ultimate Donkey Kong player residing in Kantō, Japan. MairudonaH.O's breakout performance offline was placing 33rd at the supermajor DELTA 5 defeating Tsubotsubo, Mao, and Kamisuke. MairudonaH.O is also known for placing 33rd again at DELTA 7 [FAT] after taking sets over Noi and Sin and placing 17th at Maesuma'GRAND WARS defeating BassMage.
MairudonaH.O regularly competes on Smashmate and was ranked 47th on the 23rd season with a rating of 2200.
Smashmate ratings
Super Smash Bros. Ultimate
Season | Ranking | Final rating | Note |
---|---|---|---|
23 | 47th | 2200 |
Tournament placings
Super Smash Bros. Ultimate
Tournament | Date | 1v1 placement | 2v2 placement | Partner |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kagaribi 9 | February 4th-5th, 2023 | 513th / 1248 | — | — |
Gekokujo 4 | June 17th, 2023 | 13th / 56 | — | — |
Maesuma TOP 13 | June 24th-25th, 2023 | 193rd / 541 | — | — |
Ruyubura! Part 2 | August 19th, 2023 | 9th / 97 | — | — |
Maesuma TOP 14 | September 3rd, 2023 | 97th / 392 | — | — |
DELTA 5 | September 23rd-24th, 2023 | 33rd / 292 | — | — |
Kagaribi 11 | October 7th-8th, 2023 | 97th / 1,472 | — | — |
Kurobra 38 | October 15th, 2023 | 5th / 58 | — | — |
Seibugeki 15 | October 28th, 2023 | 65th / 300 | — | — |
Maesuma TOP 15 "FINAL" | November 25th-26th, 2023 | 65th / 379 | — | — |
DELTA 7 [FAT] | December 23rd, 2023 | 33rd / 235 | — | — |
Umebura SP 10 | January 6th-8th, 2024 | 65th / 1,275 | — | — |
KOWLOON 9 with Sumabato | January 13th-14th, 2024 | 129th / 895 | — | — |
UltCore Second | January 27th, 2024 | 65th / 320 | — | — |
Maesuma'U22 | March 23rd, 2024 | 33rd / 262 | — | — |
Kurobra 41 | April 6th, 2024 | 65th / 192 | — | — |
Sumabato SP 46 | April 14th, 2024 | 33rd / 307 | — | — |
Maesuma'GRAND WARS | April 27th, 2024 | 17th / 318 | — | — |
DELTA 8 | May 3rd, 2024 | 129th / 516 | — | — |