36,439
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 78: | Line 78: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|DOSE2SUCRE - 2023.01|g=SSBU}}||March 17th-18th, 2023||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|DOSE2SUCRE - 2023.01|g=SSBU}}||March 17th-18th, 2023||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Dominus Flame 1|g=SSBU}}||April 1st, 2023||7th / 118||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Shonen WAR 2|g=SSBU}}||April 8th, 2023||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Shonen WAR 2|g=SSBU}}||April 8th, 2023||25th||—||— |
edits