User:DevinWash97: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
DevinWash97 (talk | contribs) |
DevinWash97 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 351: | Line 351: | ||
!Game | !Game | ||
!Universe | !Universe | ||
|- | |||
|Bayonetta | |||
|{{symbol|Bayonetta|24px}}{{uv|Bayonetta}} | |||
|- | |||
|Bayonetta 2 | |||
|{{symbol|Bayonetta|24px}}{{uv|Bayonetta}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Kirby Star Allies | |Kirby Star Allies | ||
|{{symbol|Kirby|24px}}{{uv|Kirby}} | |{{symbol|Kirby|24px}}{{uv|Kirby}} | ||
|- | |||
|Donkey Kong Country: Tropical Freeze | |||
|{{symbol|DonkeyKong|24px}}{{uv|Donkey Kong}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Mega Man Legacy Collection | |Mega Man Legacy Collection | ||
Line 360: | Line 369: | ||
|Mega Man Legacy Collection 2 | |Mega Man Legacy Collection 2 | ||
|{{symbol|MegaMan|24px}}{{uv|Mega Man}} | |{{symbol|MegaMan|24px}}{{uv|Mega Man}} | ||
|- | |||
|Captain Toad: Treasure Tracker | |||
|{{symbol|Mario|24px}}{{uv|Mario}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Mega Man X Legacy Collection | |Mega Man X Legacy Collection | ||
Line 366: | Line 378: | ||
|Mega Man X Legacy Collection 2 | |Mega Man X Legacy Collection 2 | ||
|{{symbol|MegaMan|24px}}{{uv|Mega Man}} | |{{symbol|MegaMan|24px}}{{uv|Mega Man}} | ||
|- | |||
|Valkyria Chronicles 4 | |||
|{{symbol|Other|24px}}''Valkyria Chronicles'' | |||
|- | |||
|Valkyria Chronicles | |||
|{{symbol|Other|24px}}''Valkyria Chronicles'' | |||
|- | |||
|Dragon Quest XI S: Echoes of an Elusive Age - Definitive Edition | |||
|{{symbol|DragonQuest|24px}}{{uv|Dragon Quest}} | |||
|- | |||
|Fire Emblem: Three Houses | |||
|{{symbol|FireEmblem|24px}}{{uv|Fire Emblem}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|The Legend of Zelda: Link's Awakening | |The Legend of Zelda: Link's Awakening | ||
Line 375: | Line 399: | ||
|Pokémon Sword / Pokémon Shield | |Pokémon Sword / Pokémon Shield | ||
|{{symbol|Pokémon|24px}}{{uv|Pokémon}} | |{{symbol|Pokémon|24px}}{{uv|Pokémon}} | ||
|- | |||
|Mega Man Zero/ZX Legacy Collection | |||
|{{symbol|MegaMan|24px}}{{uv|Mega Man}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Monster Hunter Stories 2: Wings of Ruin | |Monster Hunter Stories 2: Wings of Ruin | ||
|{{symbol|Other|24px}}{{uv|Monster Hunter}} | |{{symbol|Other|24px}}{{uv|Monster Hunter}} | ||
|- | |||
|Super Monkey Ball Banana Mania | |||
|{{symbol|Other|24px}}''Super Monkey Ball'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Metroid Dread | |Metroid Dread | ||
Line 393: | Line 423: | ||
|Monster Hunter Rise: Sunbreak | |Monster Hunter Rise: Sunbreak | ||
|{{symbol|Other|24px}}{{uv|Monster Hunter}} | |{{symbol|Other|24px}}{{uv|Monster Hunter}} | ||
|- | |||
|Pac-Man World Re-Pac | |||
|{{symbol|PacMan|24px}}{{uv|Pac-Man}} | |||
|- | |||
|Bayonetta 3 | |||
|{{symbol|Bayonetta|24px}}{{uv|Bayonetta}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Sonic Frontiers | |Sonic Frontiers | ||
Line 399: | Line 435: | ||
|Pokémon Scarlet / Pokémon Violet | |Pokémon Scarlet / Pokémon Violet | ||
|{{symbol|Pokémon|24px}}{{uv|Pokémon}} | |{{symbol|Pokémon|24px}}{{uv|Pokémon}} | ||
|- | |||
|Fire Emblem Engage | |||
|{{symbol|FireEmblem|24px}}{{uv|Fire Emblem}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Kirby's Return to Dream Land Deluxe | |Kirby's Return to Dream Land Deluxe | ||
|{{symbol|Kirby|24px}}{{uv|Kirby}} | |{{symbol|Kirby|24px}}{{uv|Kirby}} | ||
|- | |||
|Mega Man Battle Network Legacy Collection Vol. 1 | |||
|{{symbol|MegaMan|24px}}{{uv|Mega Man}} | |||
|- | |||
|Mega Man Battle Network Legacy Collection Vol. 2 | |||
|{{symbol|MegaMan|24px}}{{uv|Mega Man}} | |||
|- | |||
|Advance Wars: 1+2: Re-Boot Camp | |||
|{{symbol|Other|24px}}''Nintendo Wars'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|The Legend of Zelda: Tears of the Kingdom | |The Legend of Zelda: Tears of the Kingdom | ||
Line 432: | Line 480: | ||
|Luigi's Mansion 2 HD | |Luigi's Mansion 2 HD | ||
|{{symbol|Mario|24px}}{{uv|Mario}} | |{{symbol|Mario|24px}}{{uv|Mario}} | ||
|- | |||
|Super Monkey Ball Banana Rumble | |||
|{{symbol|Other|24px}}''Super Monkey Ball'' | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 23:07, February 23, 2024
Devin | |
---|---|
Personal and other info | |
Birth date | |
Location | Houston, TX (birthplace) Memphis, TN (current location) |
Favorite series: Mario, Sonic the Hedgehog, Pokémon, Xenoblade, Monster Hunter
Games
Game Boy
Game | Universe |
---|---|
Game & Watch Gallery |
Nintendo 64
Game | Universe |
---|---|
Pokémon Stadium | |
Mario Golf |
Game Boy Color
Game | Universe |
---|---|
Pokémon Gold |
Game Boy Advance
Game | Universe |
---|---|
Super Mario Advance | |
Namco Museum | |
Pac-Man Collection | |
Mario Kart: Super Circuit | |
Super Mario Advance 4: Super Mario Bros. 3 | |
Ms. Pac-Man Maze Madness | |
Pac-Man World |
Nintendo GameCube
Game | Universe |
---|---|
Luigi's Mansion | |
Super Smash Bros. Melee | |
Sonic Adventure 2: Battle | |
Pac-Man World 2 | |
Super Mario Sunshine | |
Pac-Man Fever | |
Namco Museum | |
Sonic Mega Collection | |
Sonic Adventure DX: Director's Cut | |
Kirby Air Ride | |
Mario Golf: Toadstool Tour | |
Mario Kart: Double Dash!! | |
Pac-Man Vs. | |
Sonic Heroes | |
Paper Mario: The Thousand Year-Door | |
Mario Power Tennis | |
Mario Superstar Baseball | |
Sonic Gems Collection | |
Namco Museum 50th Anniversary | |
Mario Party 7 | |
Shadow the Hedgehog | |
Pac-Man World 3 | |
Super Mario Strikers | |
Sonic Riders | |
Pac-Man World Rally |
Nintendo DS
Game | Universe |
---|---|
Super Mario 64 DS | |
Mario Kart DS | |
Sonic Rush | |
Namco Museum DS | |
Mario Party DS | |
Mario & Sonic at the Olympic Games | |
Sonic Classic Collection | |
Mario vs. Donkey Kong: Mini-Land Mayhem! |
Wii
Game | Universe |
---|---|
Wii Sports | |
Sonic and the Secret Rings | |
Mario Strikers Charged | |
Namco Museum Remix | |
Super Mario Galaxy | |
Sonic Riders: Zero Gravity | |
Super Smash Bros. Brawl | |
Sega Superstars Tennis | |
Mario Kart Wii | |
Mario Super Sluggers | |
Sonic Unleashed | |
New Play Control! Mario Power Tennis | |
Wii Sports Resort | |
Mario & Sonic at the Olympic Winter Games | |
New Super Mario Bros. Wii | |
Super Mario Galaxy 2 | |
Pac-Man Party | |
Mario Sports Mix |
Nintendo 3DS
Game | Universe |
---|---|
Super Mario 3D Land | |
Mario Kart 7 | |
Mario & Luigi: Dream Team | |
Super Smash Bros. for Nintendo 3DS |
Wii U
Game | Universe |
---|---|
New Super Mario Bros. U + New Super Luigi U | |
Nintendo Land | |
Super Mario 3D World | |
Mario Kart 8 | |
Super Smash Bros. for Wii U |
Nintendo Switch
Game | Universe |
---|---|
The Legend of Zelda: Breath of the Wild | |
ACA NEOGEO The King of Fighters '98 | |
Mario Kart 8 Deluxe | |
Sonic Mania | |
Super Mario Odyssey | |
Sonic Forces | |
Xenoblade Chronicles 2 | |
Mario Tennis Aces | |
ACA NEOGEO Real Bout Fatal Fury 2 | |
Super Smash Bros. Ultimate | |
New Super Mario Bros. U Deluxe | |
Phoenix Wright: Ace Attorney Trilogy | |
Team Sonic Racing | |
Xenoblade Chronicles: Definitive Edition | |
SNK vs. Capcom: The Match of the Millennium | |
Super Mario 3D World + Bowser's Fury | |
Monster Hunter Rise | |
The Great Ace Attorney Chronicles | |
SNK vs. Capcom: Card Fighters' Clash | |
Pac-Man Museum + | |
Xenoblade Chronicles 3 |
Wish List
Game | Universe |
---|---|
Bayonetta | |
Bayonetta 2 | |
Kirby Star Allies | |
Donkey Kong Country: Tropical Freeze | |
Mega Man Legacy Collection | |
Mega Man Legacy Collection 2 | |
Captain Toad: Treasure Tracker | |
Mega Man X Legacy Collection | |
Mega Man X Legacy Collection 2 | |
Valkyria Chronicles 4 | |
Valkyria Chronicles | |
Dragon Quest XI S: Echoes of an Elusive Age - Definitive Edition | |
Fire Emblem: Three Houses | |
The Legend of Zelda: Link's Awakening | |
Luigi's Mansion 3 | |
Pokémon Sword / Pokémon Shield | |
Mega Man Zero/ZX Legacy Collection | |
Monster Hunter Stories 2: Wings of Ruin | |
Super Monkey Ball Banana Mania | |
Metroid Dread | |
Shin Megami Tensei V | |
Kirby and the Forgotten Land | |
Pokémon Legends: Arceus | |
Monster Hunter Rise: Sunbreak | |
Pac-Man World Re-Pac | |
Bayonetta 3 | |
Sonic Frontiers | |
Pokémon Scarlet / Pokémon Violet | |
Fire Emblem Engage | |
Kirby's Return to Dream Land Deluxe | |
Mega Man Battle Network Legacy Collection Vol. 1 | |
Mega Man Battle Network Legacy Collection Vol. 2 | |
Advance Wars: 1+2: Re-Boot Camp | |
The Legend of Zelda: Tears of the Kingdom | |
Pikmin 4 | |
Sonic Superstars | |
Super Mario Bros. Wonder | |
Super Mario RPG | |
Apollo Justice: Ace Attorney Trilogy | |
Mario vs. Donkey Kong | |
Princess Peach: Showtime! | |
Paper Mario: The Thousand-Year Door | |
Luigi's Mansion 2 HD | |
Super Monkey Ball Banana Rumble |