Smasher:Nanami (Okinawa): Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (→Super Smash Bros. Ultimate: sorry accidentally saved page before ready) Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|EVO Japan 2020}}||January 24th-26th, 2020||769th||—||— | |{{Trn|EVO Japan 2020}}||January 24th-26th, 2020||769th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi}}||December 13th, 2020||33rd||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kurobra 24}}||December 25th-26th, 2020||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|Kurobra 24}}||December 25th-26th, 2020||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 3}}||March 27th, 2021||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Kagaribi 3}}||March 27th, 2021||25th||—||— |
Revision as of 16:21, March 27, 2021
Nanami "ななみ" | |
---|---|
Character info | |
Ultimate main | Villager |
Personal and other info | |
Location | Japan |
Miscellaneous info | |
Skill | Professional |
Nanami (ななみ) is a Super Smash Bros. Ultimate Villager player from Japan. Nanami has taken sets off players such as Yamanyonn, Rinkururu, Kuroitsu, kuam, and Q.
Tournament placings
Super Smash Bros. Ultimate
Tournament | Date | 1v1 placement | 2v2 placement | Partner |
---|---|---|---|---|
EVO Japan 2020 | January 24th-26th, 2020 | 769th | — | — |
Kagaribi | December 13th, 2020 | 33rd | — | — |
Kurobra 24 | December 25th-26th, 2020 | 7th | — | — |
Kagaribi 3 | March 27th, 2021 | 25th | — | — |