28,619
edits
Omega Tyrant (talk | contribs) m (Cleaning more infobox bloat; he was a pure solo Bayo in the last year of Smash 4, and digging through all his results here, only Sheik and Zamus seem worth keeping in retired. He did win a small region with solo Greninja, but that was the only Greninja usage I found. I also never saw him playing any of those other Brawl characters in bracket.) |
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
||
Line 290: | Line 290: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[GENESIS 4]]||January 20th-22nd, 2017||25th||3rd||{{Sm|ANTi}} | |[[GENESIS 4]]||January 20th-22nd, 2017||25th||3rd||{{Sm|ANTi}} | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/coffee-boys-11/event/wii-u-singles/brackets/121965/351737 Coffee Boys 11]||February 19th, 2017||1st||1st||WoundedDragon | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Frostbite 2017]]||February 25th-26th, 2017||5th||2nd||Ryuga | |[[Frostbite 2017]]||February 25th-26th, 2017||5th||2nd||Ryuga |
edits