72,217
edits
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
||
Line 99: | Line 99: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Midwest Mayhem 11}}||March 10th, 2018||65th||9th||{{Sm|Sells}} | |{{Trn|Midwest Mayhem 11}}||March 10th, 2018||65th||9th||{{Sm|Sells}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|The Smash Bash 85: France Edition}}||June 9th-10th, 2018||1st||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Eclipse Smash 50: RobinGG Edition}}||August 18th-19th, 2018||3rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Eclipse Smash 50: RobinGG Edition}}||August 18th-19th, 2018||3rd||—||— |