Smasher:Hazuki: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 15}}||November 15th, 2020||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 15}}||November 15th, 2020||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 16}}||December 26th, 2020||5th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 09:25, December 26, 2020
hasuiro "はすいろ" | |
---|---|
Character info | |
Ultimate mains | Palutena, Wario |
Other Ultimate characters | Bayonetta, Pokémon Trainer |
Personal and other info | |
Location | Japan |
Miscellaneous info | |
Skill | Professional |
hasuiro (はすいろ) is a Super Smash Bros. Ultimate Palutena and Wario player from Japan. He has beaten players like Jogibu, haya, Kome, Lunamado, ZAKI, and Yomogi.
Tournament placings
Super Smash Bros. Ultimate
Tournament | Date | 1v1 placement | 2v2 placement | Partner |
---|---|---|---|---|
Maesuma TOP 2 | March 1st, 2020 | 129th | — | — |
Maesuma TOP 3 | July 4th, 2020 | 17th | — | — |
戦神白虎 嵐-RAN- おかわり | August 1st, 2020 | 2nd | — | — |
【第41回】スマACT | August 7th, 2020 | 5th | — | — |
Midnight Act | September 5th, 2020 | 7th | — | — |
Kaguya 6 | October 1st, 2020 | 4th | — | — |
【第57回】スマACT | October 2nd, 2020 | 7th | — | — |
Hanisuma 1 | October 3rd, 2020 | 2nd | — | — |
Sumabato SP 14 | October 11th, 2020 | 9th | — | — |
Sumabato SP 15 | November 15th, 2020 | 13th | — | — |
Sumabato SP 16 | December 26th, 2020 | 5th | — | — |