Smasher:Kanreki: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Created page with "{{Infobox Smasher |name = Kanreki |alias = かんれき |image = |mainssbu = Zero Suit Samus |2ndmainssbu = |otherssbu = |2ndotherssbu = |moreotherssbu = |skillssbu = Prof...") Tag: Mobile edit |
Tags: Mobile edit Advanced mobile edit |
||
Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Mido Smash}}||June 28th, 2020||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Mido Smash}}||June 28th, 2020||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 15}}||November 15th, 2020||33rd||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 09:04, November 15, 2020
Kanreki "かんれき" | |
---|---|
Character info | |
Ultimate main | Zero Suit Samus |
Personal and other info | |
Location | Japan |
Miscellaneous info | |
Skill | Professional |
Kanreki (かんれき) is a Super Smash Bros. Ultimate Zero Suit Samus player from Japan. Kanreki has beaten players like araemon, oisiiprotein, Makua, Moshimoshi, Javalco, Syumain, and Rinkururu.
Tournament placings
Super Smash Bros. Ultimate
Tournament | Date | 1v1 placement | 2v2 placement | Partner |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sumabato SP 3 | April 14th, 2019 | 65th | — | — |
KVOxTSB 2019 | May 2nd-5th, 2019 | 65th | — | — |
Sumabato SP 7 | August 11th, 2019 | 33rd | — | — |
Sumabato SP 8 | September 15th, 2019 | 65th | — | — |
Sumabato SP 9 | November 10th, 2019 | 97th | — | — |
Kamisuma 6 | December 8th, 2019 | 7th | — | — |
Sumabato SP 11 | December 28th, 2019 | 49th | — | — |
Maesuma TOP 1 | January 4th, 2020 | 65th | — | — |
Kamisuma 7 | January 12th, 2020 | 2nd | — | — |
Kamisuma 8 | February 15th, 2020 | 4th | — | — |
Maesuma TOP 2 | March 1st, 2020 | 129th | — | — |
Mido Smash | June 28th, 2020 | 33rd | — | — |
Sumabato SP 15 | November 15th, 2020 | 33rd | — | — |