Smasher:Sdsg: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary Tag: Mobile edit |
m (→Super Smash Bros. Ultimate: didn't create this tourney since it was just 48 players) Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 14}}||October 11th, 2020||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 14}}||October 11th, 2020||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/fr/k4n3ybus Kamisuma 9]||November 7th, 2020||5th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 09:25, November 8, 2020
- Not to be confused with Smasher:SNS, who sometimes goes by the tag SDSG.
sdsg | |
---|---|
Character info | |
Ultimate main | Meta Knight |
Personal and other info | |
Location | Kansai |
Miscellaneous info | |
Skill | Professional |
sdsg is a Super Smash Bros. Ultimate Meta Knight player from Japan. He has beaten players like Marl, Tsuna, Yn, Levi, Lucia, EngokuK, and Kalne.
Tournament placings
Super Smash Bros. Ultimate
Tournament | Date | 1v1 placement | 2v2 placement | Partner |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kamisuma 2 | June 23rd, 2019 | 3rd | — | — |
Kamisuma 3 | July 21st, 2019 | 25th | — | — |
Sumabato SP 8 | September 15th, 2019 | 65th | — | — |
Kamisuma 5 | September 29th, 2019 | 2nd | — | — |
Kamisuma 6 | December 8th, 2019 | 3rd | — | — |
Sumabato SP 12 | February 8th, 2020 | 65th | — | — |
Kamisuma 8 | February 15th, 2020 | 9th | — | — |
Sumabato SP 14 | October 11th, 2020 | 17th | — | — |
Kamisuma 9 | November 7th, 2020 | 5th | — | — |