Smasher:Bestia: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary Tag: Mobile edit |
(added Ultimate results) |
||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/smash-pendiente-115/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/190005 Smash Pendiente 115]||January 4th, 2018||—||5th||{{Sm|Hyuga}} | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/smash-pendiente-115/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/190005 Smash Pendiente 115]||January 4th, 2018||—||5th||{{Sm|Hyuga}} | ||
|- | |||
===[[Super Smash Bros. Ultimate]]=== | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | |||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 Placement!!2v2 Placement!!Partner | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/15-prize-pool-wild-wonderful-weeklies-3/event/ultimate-singles/overview Wild Wonderful Weeklies #3]||May 20th, 2020||17th(DQ)||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/vanilla-tea-smash-tournament/event/vanilla-tea-singles/overview Vanilla Tea Smash Tournament]||May 20th, 2020||33rd(DQ)||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/warlock-cube-weeklies-online-1/event/ultimate-singles/overview Warlock Cube Weeklies Online #1]||May 21st, 2020||2nd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/guccigang-saga-vol-1/event/ultimate-singles-guccigang-1/overview GucciGang Saga Vol. 1]||May 25th, 2020||1st||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/lca-a-domicilio-20/event/ultimate-singles/overview LCA A Domicilio]||May 27th, 2020||4th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/lca-x-smash-factor/event/ultimate-singles/overview LCA X Smash Factor]||June 9th, 2020||2nd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Ultimate Naifu Wars 12}}||June 12th, 2020||25th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/lca-4to-aniversario/event/ultimate-singles/overview LCA 4to Aniversario]||July 1st, 2020||13th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/mega-smash-mondays-10-1/event/singles/overview Mega Smash Mondays Online 10]||July 6th, 2020||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/smash-relampago-15/event/smash-relampago-10/overview Smash Relampago #15]||July 7th, 2020||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/smash-in-house-3-torneo-de-liga-10/event/ultimate-singles/overview Smash In House 3: Torneo de Liga 10]||July 12th, 2020||33rd(DQ)||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/mega-smash-mondays-online-14/event/singles/overview Mega Smash Mondays Online 14]||August 3rd, 2020||33rd(DQ)||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/smash-in-house-3-torneo-de-liga-13/event/ultimate-singles/overview Smash In House 3: Torneo de Liga 13]||August 6th, 2020||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/warlock-weeklies-online-12/event/ultimate-singles/brackets Warlock Weeklies Online #12]||August 6th, 2020||1st||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/aniversario-guilas-la-salle/event/ultimate-singles/overview Aniversario Águilas La Salle]||September 25th, 2020||1st||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Mexican smashers]] | [[Category:Mexican smashers]] | ||
[[Category:Donkey Kong professionals (SSB4)]] | [[Category:Donkey Kong professionals (SSB4)]] |
Revision as of 00:05, October 14, 2020
Not to be confused with Richi.
Richy | |
---|---|
Character info | |
Smash 4 main | Donkey Kong |
Other Smash 4 characters | Samus, Meta Knight |
Personal and other info | |
Location | Mexico |
Miscellaneous info | |
Skill | Professional |
Richy is a Mexican smasher who mains Donkey Kong in Smash 4.
Tournament placings
Super Smash Bros. for Wii U
Super Smash Bros. Ultimate
Tournament | Date | 1v1 Placement | 2v2 Placement | Partner |
---|---|---|---|---|
UGC Online Open | November 1st-10th, 2016 | 9th | — | — |
The Arena 2017 | April 8th-9th, 2017 | 7th | 7th | K40Z |
Smash Pendiente 115 | January 4th, 2018 | — | 5th | Hyuga |
Tournament | Date | 1v1 Placement | 2v2 Placement | Partner |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wild Wonderful Weeklies #3 | May 20th, 2020 | 17th(DQ) | — | — |
Vanilla Tea Smash Tournament | May 20th, 2020 | 33rd(DQ) | — | — |
Warlock Cube Weeklies Online #1 | May 21st, 2020 | 2nd | — | — |
GucciGang Saga Vol. 1 | May 25th, 2020 | 1st | — | — |
LCA A Domicilio | May 27th, 2020 | 4th | — | — |
LCA X Smash Factor | June 9th, 2020 | 2nd | — | — |
Ultimate Naifu Wars 12 | June 12th, 2020 | 25th | — | — |
LCA 4to Aniversario | July 1st, 2020 | 13th | — | — |
Mega Smash Mondays Online 10 | July 6th, 2020 | 9th | — | — |
Smash Relampago #15 | July 7th, 2020 | — | — | |
Smash In House 3: Torneo de Liga 10 | July 12th, 2020 | 33rd(DQ) | — | — |
Mega Smash Mondays Online 14 | August 3rd, 2020 | 33rd(DQ) | — | — |
Smash In House 3: Torneo de Liga 13 | August 6th, 2020 | 9th | — | — |
Warlock Weeklies Online #12 | August 6th, 2020 | 1st | — | — |
Aniversario Águilas La Salle | September 25th, 2020 | 1st | — | — |