Ice Climbers (SSBU)/Hitboxes: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Adding move names) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 72: | Line 72: | ||
|Neutral special||[[Ice Shot]]|| [[File:IceClimbersNSpecialSSBU.png|500px]] | |Neutral special||[[Ice Shot]]|| [[File:IceClimbersNSpecialSSBU.png|500px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Side special duo||[[Squall Hammer]] || [[File: | |Side special duo (popo)||[[Squall Hammer]] || [[File:PopoSquallHammerDuoSSBU.gif|500px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Side special solo||[[Squall Hammer]] || [[File: | |Side special duo (nana)||[[Squall Hammer]] || [[File:NanaSquallHammerDuoSSBU.gif|500px]] | ||
|- | |||
|Side special solo (popo)||[[Squall Hammer]] || [[File:PopoSquallHammerSoloSSBU.gif|500px]] | |||
|- | |||
|Side special solo (Nana)||[[Squall Hammer]] || [[File:NanaSquallHammerSoloSSBU.gif|500px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Up special ||[[Belay]] || [[File:IceClimbersUSpecialSSBU.gif|500px]] | |Up special ||[[Belay]] || [[File:IceClimbersUSpecialSSBU.gif|500px]] | ||
Line 88: | Line 92: | ||
|Pummel || || [[File:IceClimbersPummelSSBU.gif|500px]] | |Pummel || || [[File:IceClimbersPummelSSBU.gif|500px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Forward throw || || | |Forward throw || || [[File:PopoFThrowSSBU.gif|500px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Back throw || || | |Back throw || || [[File:PopoBThrowSSBU.gif|500px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Up throw || || | |Up throw || || [[File:PopoUThrowSSBU.gif|500px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Down throw || || | |Down throw || || [[File:PopoDThrowSSBU.gif|500px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Getup attack front || || (unavailable) | |Getup attack front || || (unavailable) |
Revision as of 19:31, December 30, 2019
Move | Name | Hitbox |
---|---|---|
Neutral attack 1 popo | ![]() | |
Neutral attack 1 nana | ![]() | |
Neutral attack 2 popo | ![]() | |
Neutral attack 2 nana | ![]() | |
Forward tilt popo | ![]() | |
Forward tilt nana | ![]() | |
Forward tilt up popo | ![]() | |
Forward tilt up nana | ![]() | |
Forward tilt down popo | ![]() | |
Forward tilt down nana | ![]() | |
Up tilt popo | ![]() | |
Up tilt nana | ![]() | |
Down tilt popo | ![]() | |
Down tilt nana | ![]() | |
Dash attack popo | ![]() | |
Dash attack nana | ![]() | |
Forward smash popo | ![]() | |
Forward smash nana | ![]() | |
Up smash popo | ![]() | |
Up smash nana | ![]() | |
Down smash popo | Hammer Sweep | ![]() |
Down smash nana | Hammer Sweep | ![]() |
Neutral aerial popo | ![]() | |
Neutral aerial nana | ![]() | |
Forward aerial popo | Hammer Slam | ![]() |
Forward aerial nana | Hammer Slam | ![]() |
Back aerial popo | ![]() | |
Back aerial nana | ![]() | |
Up aerial popo | ![]() | |
Up aerial nana | ![]() | |
Down aerial popo | ![]() | |
Down aerial nana | ![]() | |
Neutral special | Ice Shot | ![]() |
Side special duo (popo) | Squall Hammer | ![]() |
Side special duo (nana) | Squall Hammer | ![]() |
Side special solo (popo) | Squall Hammer | ![]() |
Side special solo (Nana) | Squall Hammer | ![]() |
Up special | Belay | ![]() |
Down special | Blizzard | (unavailable) |
Standing grab | ![]() | |
Dash grab | ![]() | |
Pivot grab | ![]() | |
Pummel | ![]() | |
Forward throw | ![]() | |
Back throw | ![]() | |
Up throw | ![]() | |
Down throw | ![]() | |
Getup attack front | (unavailable) | |
Getup attack back | (unavailable) | |
Getup attack trip | (unavailable) | |
Ledge attack | (unavailable) |