List of spirits (Others): Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(I have spotted Ray MK II, using its artwork from Custom Robo Arena (Not to be confused with Ray MK III, who looks VASTLY different).) |
(Added another character I saw as a spirit) Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Raymond Bryce||||||||''{{s|wikipedia|Disaster: Day of Crisis}}'' | |Raymond Bryce||||||||''{{s|wikipedia|Disaster: Day of Crisis}}'' | ||
|- | |||
|Sagi||||||||''{{s|wikipedia|Baten Kaitos Origins}}'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Shantae||||||||''{{s|wikipedia|Shantae|Shantae series}}'' | |Shantae||||||||''{{s|wikipedia|Shantae|Shantae series}}'' |
Revision as of 18:54, November 2, 2018
The following is the list of the Spirits that are left unsorted by game series in Super Smash Bros. Ultimate.