Smasher:Gahtzu: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 132: | Line 132: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[DreamHack Atlanta 2017]]||July 21st-23rd, 2017||17th||5th||Syrox | |[[DreamHack Atlanta 2017]]||July 21st-23rd, 2017||17th||5th||Syrox | ||
|- | |||
|[[Shine 2017]]||August 25th-27th, 2017||25th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||