Smasher:Ice: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 167: | Line 167: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/kickstart-11/brackets/16533/62911/203207 Kickstart 11]||September 17th, 2016||1st||3rd||Professor Pro | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/kickstart-11/brackets/16533/62911/203207 Kickstart 11]||September 17th, 2016||1st||3rd||Professor Pro | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/mmbm-7/events/melee-singles/brackets/75615 Meltdown Melee Biweekly 7]||October 2nd, 2016||1st||1st||Luma | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[The Big House 6]]||October 7th-9th, 2016||3rd||3rd||{{Sm|MacD}} | |[[The Big House 6]]||October 7th-9th, 2016||3rd||3rd||{{Sm|MacD}} |