Smasher:Ice: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 135: | Line 135: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[DG Winter]]||December 5th-6th, 2015||1st||1st||SchlimmShady | |[[DG Winter]]||December 5th-6th, 2015||1st||1st||SchlimmShady | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smashboards.com/threads/avalon-m-ii-january-9th-2016-the-netherlands-europe.427922/ Avalon M-II]||January 9th, 2016||2nd||4th||SchlimmShady | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[GENESIS 3]]||January 15th-17th, 2016||7th||—||— | |[[GENESIS 3]]||January 15th-17th, 2016||7th||—||— |