Smasher:Dath: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
||
Line 95: | Line 95: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[2GGC: Civil War]]||March 24th-26th, 2017||49th||33rd||8BitMan | |[[2GGC: Civil War]]||March 24th-26th, 2017||49th||33rd||8BitMan | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/tgl-monthly-15/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/132867 TGL Monthly 15]||May 6th-7th, 2017||2nd||5th||8BitMan | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/battlegrounds-4/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/136243 Battlegrounds 4]||June 3rd, 2017||5th||3rd||{{Sm|AC}} | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/battlegrounds-4/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/136243 Battlegrounds 4]||June 3rd, 2017||5th||3rd||{{Sm|AC}} |