Smasher:Etsuji: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Piledrivaaa (talk | contribs) |
Piledrivaaa (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 103: | Line 103: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Umebura Japan Major 2017]]||May 6th-7th, 2017||9th||4th||{{Sm|Paseriman}} | |[[Umebura Japan Major 2017]]||May 6th-7th, 2017||9th||4th||{{Sm|Paseriman}} | ||
|- | |||
|[http://challonge.com/sumabatocyclops5T Sumabato x Cyclops #5]||May 12th, 2017||7th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||