Tournament:Heir II the Throne: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
|||
Line 104: | Line 104: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|7th||{{Flag|Denmark}} [[Smasher:Eagle (Denmark)|Eagle]]||{{Head|Mario|g=SSBB|s=16px|l=Mario (PM)}}|| | |7th||{{Flag|Denmark}} [[Smasher:Eagle (Denmark)|Eagle]]||{{Head|Mario|g=SSBB|s=16px|l=Mario (PM)}}|| | ||
|- | |||
|9th||{{Sm|Beans|Australia}}||{{Head|Wario|g=SSBB|s=16px|l=Wario (PM)}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|9th||{{Sm|Doraki|France}}||{{Head|Charizard|g=SSBB|s=16px|l=Charizard (PM)}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|9th||{{Sm|JiM|France}}|||| | |||
|- | |||
|9th||{{Sm|WillZ|UK}}|||| | |||
|} | |} | ||