Smasher:K.O. Kou: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 75: | Line 75: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|UltCore Third|g=SSBU}}||June 30th, 2024||97th / 320||—||— | |{{Trn|UltCore Third|g=SSBU}}||June 30th, 2024||97th / 320||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Fly High!! 7|g=SSBU}}||June 1st, 2024||7th / 63||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||