Smasher:Tobe: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/the-gamble-600-pot-bonus/details The Gamble]||October 23rd, 2021||25th / 132||||—||— | |[https://start.gg/tournament/the-gamble-600-pot-bonus/details The Gamble]||October 23rd, 2021||25th / 132||||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Almost Heaven 3|g=SSBU}}||March 5th, 2022||5th / 57||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Gamble 2|g=SSBU}}||March 19th, 2022||33rd / 111||—||— | |{{Trn|The Gamble 2|g=SSBU}}||March 19th, 2022||33rd / 111||—||— |