Smasher:DEAR: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 79: | Line 79: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Karisuma SP 20|g=SSBU}}||June 1st, 2024||13th / 127||—||— | |{{Trn|Karisuma SP 20|g=SSBU}}||June 1st, 2024||13th / 127||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 48|g=SSBU}}||June 15th, 2024||33rd / 340||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||