Smasher:Ore: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 161: | Line 161: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kamisuma 23|g=SSBU}}||April 21st, 2024||17th / 64||—||— | |{{Trn|Kamisuma 23|g=SSBU}}||April 21st, 2024||17th / 64||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 47|g=SSBU}}||May 19th, 2024||65th / 312||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||